UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW External Results
Swansea
29 Apr 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.52w3.6Jeremiah AzuPBU20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.4610.46
210.80w3.6Ben ParisPBU20M2Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea10.8010.80
310.84w3.6Ceirion HopkinsPBU20M2 Neath/Swansea10.8410.84
410.96w3.6Cameron SpraguePBU20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath10.9610.96
511.71w3.6Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par10.8510.85
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89w2.7Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate10.7910.79
211.13w2.7Eli OnyewuPBU20M1Colin DaviesSwansea10.9710.97
311.78w2.7James CrooksPBU20M2 Neath11.7811.78
412.27w2.7Kier Jeffery-ParkesPBU17M-1 Cardiff12.2712.27
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.93 1.7Mikkel BassueSBU20M2Nick HarrisBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Virgin10.7310.73
211.38 1.7Dylan ParrySBU20M2Judith GoodingSwansea11.3811.3
312.44 1.7Stephen OpokuSBU20M1 Swansea12.4212.0
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.08w2.6Owain Lloyd HughesPBU17M2Kevin WilliamsNeath10.8410.84
211.18w2.6Ethan HallPBU17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
311.34w2.6Cameron CiaburriPBU17M2 Swansea11.3411.34
411.54w2.6Tom PritchardPBU17M1 Cheltenham11.3811.38
511.55w2.6Leo ShipleyPBU17M2 City of Plymouth11.5511.55
611.55w2.6Morgan Shane Bayliss U17M2 Cardiff11.3711.37
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 2.0Thomas PaynePBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.0611.06
211.61 2.0Joseph ReynoldsPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire11.6111.61
311.79 2.0Max ElliottPBU17M1 Yate11.5011.50
412.21 2.0Connor Dann U17M2 Cornwall AC11.611.6
512.26 2.0Simeon SantimaSBU17M2Peter LaneCardiff12.2611.90
612.27 2.0Matthew CoxPBU17M1 Cheltenham11.9111.91
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52 1.7Matthew MakoniPBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.5211.52
212.09 1.7Dafydd LewisPBU17M2 Llanelli12.0912.09
312.10 1.7Ben WhitingSBU17M2 Pembrokeshire12.1012.02
412.16 1.7Harrison JamesPBU17M2 Llanelli12.1612.16
513.63 1.7Dominic SoltauSBU17M1 Cheltenham13.6313.5
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 1.7Alicia Samuel U20W1Peter WaltonAmman Valley/Carmarthen11.8811.88
212.30 1.7Tia Jackson U17W-1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0512.05
312.42 1.7Hannah LongdenPBU20W1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff12.2812.28
412.76 1.7Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College12.412.4
512.82 1.7Freya AdamsPBU20W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.5712.57
612.87 1.7Armani WilliamsSBU20W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.8212.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52w4.2Emmanuella Kone U17W-2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.2712.27
212.99w4.2Annie LewisPBU20W3Robert EllchukYate12.9912.99
313.26w4.2Elin James U20W2Peter WaltonNeath13.213.1
413.53w4.2Rachel HoweSBU20W2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par13.113.1
513.97w4.2Ella OwensPBU20W2 Cheltenham13.9713.97
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29 1.5Holly KinseySBU20W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.212.90
214.09 1.5Jaz ReesPBU20W1 Team Bath14.0214.02
314.21 1.5Molly BennettSBU20W1 Team Bath14.2113.0
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22w2.8Abigail PeakePBU17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip12.1812.18
212.61w2.8Issie TustinSBU17W2Neil WheelerCardiff12.2312.23
312.92w2.8Isabel DaviesSBU17W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.9212.56
413.04w2.8Lauren ThomasSBU17W1Tony JohnNeath12.9912.9
513.12w2.8Isabella KilbrideSBU17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.1213.07
613.26w2.8Emily FrostSBU17W2 City of Plymouth13.2413.16
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90 1.9Mia BreezePBU17W2Nick HarrisBristol & West12.6812.68
212.93 1.9Nia GrundySBU17W2Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.8012.59
313.30 1.9Helena Shannon U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham13.212.9
413.54 1.9Medi Sian PhillipsPBU17W2Peter WaltonNeath13.5213.52
513.69 1.9Estelle HodgesPBU17W1 Erme Valley13.6913.69
100 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.35 1.5Emily Spencer U17W1 Cheltenham13.913.9
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.88w2.1Jeremiah AzuPBU20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff21.6121.61
222.06w2.1Mikkel BassuePBU20M2Nick HarrisBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Virgin21.9421.94
322.28w2.1Ceirion HopkinsSBU20M2 Neath/Swansea22.2821.91
423.20w2.1Eli OnyewuPBU20M1Colin DaviesSwansea22.3822.38
523.34w2.1Joe BaconSBU20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par23.3422.9
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.02w2.1Joshua Snook U20M3Joshua SnookYate23.022.1
224.84w2.1Ben WhitingSBU17M-1 Pembrokeshire24.8424.83
325.84w2.1Stephen OpokuSBU20M1 Swansea25.8425.31
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.44 0.9Owain Lloyd HughesSBU17M2Kevin WilliamsNeath22.0022.00
223.04 0.9Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath22.6322.63
323.51 0.9Cameron CiaburriPBU17M2 Swansea23.4923.49
423.57 0.9Alex HallidayPBU17M2Peter LaneCardiff22.9522.95
523.86 0.9Tom PritchardPBU17M1 Cheltenham23.0423.04
623.99 0.9Leo ShipleyPBU17M2 City of Plymouth23.823.8
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.24w3.4Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.2522.25
223.39w3.4Joseph ReynoldsPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire23.0823.08
323.96w3.4Matthew MakoniPBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea23.2623.26
425.00w3.4Kier Jeffery-Parkes U17M2 Cardiff24.4724.47
525.44w3.4Matthew CoxPBU17M1 Cheltenham25.0025.00
200 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.80w3.4Harrison JamesPBU17M2 Llanelli25.8025.80
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04w2.4Hannah LongdenPBU20W1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff24.8324.83
225.92w2.4Armani WilliamsSBU20W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.9225.79
326.22w2.4Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College25.625.6
426.73w2.4Freya AdamsPBU20W1Mark WanklynCheltenham26.2126.21
527.06w2.4Annie Lewis U20W3Robert EllchukYate27.0426.2
627.60w2.4Olivia MichaelSBU20W2Peter WaltonNeath27.6026.88
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.27w2.7Ffion Louise JonesSBU17W-2Peter LaneCardiff26.0525.93
227.49w2.7Elin JamesSBU20W2Peter WaltonNeath27.4226.95
327.58w2.7Holly Kinsey U20W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs27.4226.79
429.22w2.7Ella OwensPBU20W2 Cheltenham29.2229.22
529.34w2.7Seren WyattSBU20W1Steve IngramSwansea29.3428.51
630.57w2.7Jaz ReesPBU20W1 Team Bath30.2530.25
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37w2.7Jade KinseySBU20W3Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.3726.10
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.33w4.0Tia Jackson U17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West24.6524.65
225.55w4.0Macey Morris U17W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.0425.04
326.72w4.0Issie TustinSBU17W2Neil WheelerCardiff26.7225.53
427.40w4.0Lauren Thomas U17W1Tony JohnNeath26.3426.34
527.71w4.0Isabella KilbrideSBU17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham27.7126.9
628.67w4.0Emily FrostSBU17W2 City of Plymouth28.6727.95
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.36w21.0Imogen LeakeyPBU17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath25.2825.28
226.50w21.0Isabel DaviesSBU17W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea26.5025.74
327.61w21.0Niamh RobertsSBU17W2Chris FranklinLlanelli27.6127.4
428.17w21.0Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff27.0127.01
529.89w21.0Emily Spencer U17W1 Cheltenham28.928.5
200 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.32w2.1Nia Grundy U17W2Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff26.6026.60
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.29  Jessica Frazer U17W2Sandra WoodmanBristol & West40.740.7
243.53  Lily Gaskin U17W2Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs41.9841.98
344.04  Grace Pitman U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham43.043.0
445.59  Niamh Jones U17W1 Swansea43.6243.62
545.85  Katie MarriottPBU17W1 Exeter45.8545.85
646.34  Siwan Jones-EvansSBU17W1 Carmarthen46.3443.81
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.58  Mia BatesSBU17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath45.5844.09
246.54  Roseanne GarciaSBU17W2 Swansea46.5445.14
346.63  Ffion DaviesSBU17W1 Pembrokeshire43.1743.17
447.45  Ella HalpinSBU17W1 Cheltenham47.4543.8
547.54  Eve PearsonPBU17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff47.5447.54
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.37  Joshua SnookSBU20M3Joshua SnookYate49.249.2
252.30  Nathan Brown U20M3Graeme RileyErme Valley51.7251.36
352.55  Steffan Dylan Jones U17M-1Darrell MaynardSwansea50.1350.13
456.12  Rhun EdwardsSBU20M2 Carmarthen56.1253.07
556.52  Louie Edmiston-Lane U20M1 Cardiff55.7155.71
660.31  George Hawthorne U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham59.459.4
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.37  Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath50.7850.78
255.30  Dylan PhillipsPBU17M-2 Pembrokeshire55.3055.30
360.39  Liam HallowsSBU20M2 Erme Valley59.3559.11
463.96  Matthew DwerryhouseSBU20M1 Cheltenham63.9663.36
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.91  Joseph Coope-FranklinPBU17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff53.6853.68
254.36  Bradley McLellanPBU17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par54.3654.36
356.46  Jack Randell U17M1 Bristol & West55.5855.58
458.89  Dewi Williams U17M2 Swansea57.857.8
564.48  Jamie Phillips U17M2 Neath57.457.4
674.00  Benjamin Sullivan U17M1 Cheltenham68.1768.17
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.70  Dylan ArmstrongPBU17M1Sandra WoodmanYate54.9154.91
256.94  Andrew George Salmon U17M2 Pembrokeshire55.4154.69
358.15  Danny Filewod U17M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth55.9855.98
460.38  Carwyn HastingsPBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff60.3860.38
400 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.04  Nathanael Mitchell U17M2 Yate51.5551.55
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.27  Gabrielle FakandeSBU20W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea57.6857.68
261.01  Jade KinseySBU20W3Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs59.5258.2
362.11  Olivia Michael U20W2Peter WaltonNeath61.661.43
464.65  Harriet Emery U20W1Steve HollierWestbury/Yate61.8459.55
565.26  Sofia Vella U17W-1Darrell MaynardCardiff64.6861.07
667.75  Katerina Horrocks U20W1 Cheltenham66.7965.4
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.52  Georgia TaylorSBU20W3Jeremy DaleYate/Westbury61.560.93
261.70  Emma HansenPBU17W-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham61.7061.70
365.12  Joely BythewaySBU20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs63.6362.87
469.70  Alice CoughlinPBU17W-1 Neath69.7069.70
574.57  Ellie PowellSBU20W3 Cardiff74.5771.74
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.64  James Vincent U20M2James ThieCardiff1:55.611:55.01
22:01.40  Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
32:02.46  Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:56.54
42:11.42  Trystan Leech U20M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:02.32:02.3
52:13.78  George Hawthorne U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:05.22:04.3
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.88  John Bridge T47PBU20M2Matthew ClowesCardiff/DSW Para Academy2:01.832:01.83
22:20.34  Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley2:09.552:09.55
32:25.69  Matthew Dwerryhouse U20M1 Cheltenham2:09.32:09.3
42:33.92  Iwan DugmorePBU17M-2 Pembrokeshire2:33.922:33.92
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.35  Morgan Glyndwr James U17M2Mark GoldCardiff1:58.821:58.82
22:03.97  Dafyd JayPBU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:03.972:03.97
32:07.56  Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:59.99
42:07.76  Samuel BirdPBU17M1 Llanelli2:07.242:07.24
52:17.54  Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par2:03.672:03.67
62:30.44  Scott Jones U17M1 Croft Ambrey2:26.622:25.5
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.29  Thomas CallardPBU17M2Stephen JonesNeath2:03.82:03.8
22:07.44  Gregory HaywardSBU17M2 Westbury/Yate2:07.442:05.04
32:17.60  Bradley Stevens U17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs2:15.592:15.59
42:22.05  Iwan James Smith U17M1Sean PriceCardiff2:11.12:11.1
52:32.06  Oliver DohertyPBU17M1 Cheltenham2:28.872:28.87
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.14  Emma RyderSBU20W2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
22:22.59  Emma Hansen U17W-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.652:16.65
32:29.23  Darcie Bass U17W-2John GriffithsSwansea2:25.22:25.2
42:41.93  Jeri-Lynne Grabham U20W1Ridley GriffithNeath2:35.062:29.47
52:56.61  Ellie Powell U20W3 Cardiff2:44.042:42.64
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.49  Emily OakshottSBU20W2 Erme Valley2:47.492:34.45
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.60  Eleanor WebsterSBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
22:30.18  Katie MarriottSBU17W1 Exeter2:30.182:19.81
32:34.85  Rhianna SatterlyPBU17W2Gwyn JonesCardiff2:34.852:34.85
42:36.36  Rebecca Martin U17W2 Swansea2:31.892:25.64
52:37.24  Georgia Palmer U17W1 Cheltenham2:25.22:25.2
63:04.27  Elinor Thomas U17W1 Llanelli3:01.012:52.51
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.39  India IbbotsonSBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:27.82:24.7
22:40.85  Emma Quekett U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:35.32:29.9
32:46.32  Emily Chirighin U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff2:42.212:28.90
42:50.95  Heledd JonesPBU17W1 Carmarthen2:50.952:50.95
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.89  Ben Thomas U20M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:02.784:02.78
24:10.91  Nathan Brown U20M3Graeme RileyErme Valley4:06.744:06.30
34:10.94  Larry RyanPBU20M1 Cardiff4:10.264:10.26
44:12.24  Elliot Lawrence U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea3:59.503:59.50
54:18.38  George HawthornePBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.384:18.38
64:34.60  James GordonSBU17M-2 Team Bath4:34.604:31.57
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.13  Iestyn Williams U20M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:16.414:11.51
24:23.83  Owain EdwardsPBU20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:23.834:23.83
34:24.83  Luke Kearns U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.994:17.0
44:25.33  Joseph BattershillPBU20M2 Erme Valley4:25.334:25.33
1500 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.38  Sam GoodchildPBU20M1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:25.384:25.38
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.04  Tomos Rees U17M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:13.334:11.53
24:24.64  Justin DaviesPBU17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.614:14.61
34:34.04  Lloyd Sheppard U17M1Bleddyn JonesCardiff4:19.914:19.91
44:38.13  Bradley StevensPBU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:35.424:35.42
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.81  Alexander Parsons U17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:15.584:15.58
24:44.34  Salman Megag U17M1 Cardiff4:40.434:40.43
34:44.96  Callum CampionPBU17M2 Llanelli4:40.54:40.5
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.84  Enya Maylor U17W-2 Team Bath4:54.544:48.72
25:06.59  Lucy Omnet U20W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:03.144:53.03
35:17.68  Rhian JonesSBU20W2 Cardiff5:17.685:04.50
45:34.90  Ella Burfitt U20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:20.15:20.1
55:43.50  Emily OakshottSBU20W2 Erme Valley5:43.505:14.03
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.32  Tamsin Carpenter U20W2 Cheltenham5:34.85:22.20
25:53.54  Ellie Powell U20W3 Cardiff5:52.315:43.64
35:53.81  Carys Jones U20W1 Llanelli5:36.135:36.13
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.39  Claudia Spice U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
25:18.51  Alice Lily Evans U17W2 Pembrokeshire5:04.05:04.0
35:24.87  Tilly McDowell U17W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs5:11.575:11.57
45:27.96  Georgia Palmer U17W1 Cheltenham4:59.74:59.7
55:29.76  Bethany Gold U17W1Mark GoldCardiff5:16.075:16.07
66:06.33  Mirain LloydPBU17W1 Swansea6:06.336:06.33
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.38  Eva Porter U17W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:15.45:03.7
25:32.80  Emma Quekett U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:32.405:15.89
35:46.64  Maddie MorganSBU17W1Carol JonesCarmarthen5:46.645:16.4
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:48.43  James VincentPBU20M2James ThieCardiff8:28.418:28.41
29:20.55  Thomas JonesSBU20M2Carol JonesCarmarthen9:20.559:16.3
39:29.23  Sam GoodchildPBU20M1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC9:18.29:18.2
49:41.56  Matthew DwerryhousePBU20M1 Cheltenham9:39.799:39.79
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.48  Jac SmithPBU20M3Sean PriceCardiff8:54.258:54.25
29:40.55  Joseph BattershillPBU20M2 Erme Valley9:40.559:40.55
310:06.60  James GriffithsPBU17M-2 Neath10:06.6010:06.60
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:15.38  Rhys James U17M1Stephen JonesNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs8:57.68:57.6
29:53.73  James Harrod U17M1Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate9:40.739:40.73
310:27.19  Scott Jones U17M1 Croft Ambrey9:54.129:54.12
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.01  Bryn Davies U17M1 Westbury/Yate9:49.39:49.3
210:44.65  Ieuan Griffiths U17M1 Llanelli10:44.1510:44.15
310:58.35  Oliver DohertySBU17M1 Cheltenham10:58.3510:57.2
3000 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:23.11  Iwan DugmorePBU17M1 Pembrokeshire10:23.1110:23.11
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:51.01  Caitlin Gwyther U17W-2John GriffithsSwansea10:34.2910:34.29
212:25.88  Tamsin CarpenterSBU20W2 Cheltenham12:25.8812:11.1
312:30.82  Rhiannon Phillips U20W1Stephen JonesNeath12:20.2212:20.22
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:35.18  Ashleigh WillisPBU17W1Kevin TobinSwansea10:23.7810:23.78
210:54.16  Rosie Hamilton-James U17W1 Westbury/Yate10:47.5810:47.58
311:18.22  Mia Goddard U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff11:13.8311:13.83
412:20.47  Cathryn MorganPBU17W1 Neath12:17.2212:17.22
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:10.55  Rhiannon PatonPBU17W1 Westbury/Yate11:10.5511:10.55
212:45.98  Bethan Meyrick U17W1 Cardiff12:24.1112:24.11
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47w2.5Samantha Harris U17W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.4511.17
211.94w2.5Ellie Mount U17W1 Team Bath11.6411.64
312.32w2.5Remi Shah-ThornleyPBU17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham12.3212.32
412.38w2.5Lily IvinPBU17W2Lily IvinCardiff12.3812.38
512.43w2.5Niamh RobertsPBU17W2Chris FranklinLlanelli12.4312.43
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59 0.7Estelle HodgesPBU17W1 Erme Valley12.4712.47
212.97 0.7Helena Shannon U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.7412.74
316.05 0.7Hannah Bolt U17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset14.014.0
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26w2.2Femi AkinbobolaPBU17M2 Team Bath14.2614.26
214.27w2.2Joseph AlexanderPBU17M1Joseph AlexanderCardiff14.0414.04
315.10w2.2Tyree Thompson U17M1 Pembrokeshire14.1514.15
416.23w2.2Luke Burden U17M1 Cheltenham16.216.2
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.06w2.2Liam HillierPBU17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate15.8615.86
Page: 1 2 3