UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW External Results
Swansea
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.89Ben Thomas U20M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:02.783:56.68
24:10.91Nathan Brown U20M3Graeme RileyErme Valley4:06.744:06.30
34:10.94Larry RyanPBU20M1 Cardiff4:10.264:10.26
44:12.24Elliot Lawrence U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea3:59.503:59.50
54:18.38George HawthornePBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.384:18.38
64:34.60James GordonSBU17M-2 Team Bath4:34.604:31.57
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.13Iestyn Williams U20M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:16.413:54.13
24:23.83Owain EdwardsPBU20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:23.834:16.23
34:24.83Luke Kearns U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.994:17.0
44:25.33Joseph BattershillPBU20M2 Erme Valley4:25.334:25.33
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.38Samuel GoodchildPBU20M1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:25.384:23.7
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.04Tomos Rees U17M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:13.334:11.53
24:24.64Justin DaviesPBU17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.613:49.83
34:34.04Lloyd Sheppard U17M1Bleddyn JonesCardiff4:19.914:00.91
44:38.13Bradley StevensPBU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:35.424:35.42
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.81Alexander Parsons U17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:15.584:07.32
24:44.34Salman Megag U17M1 Cardiff4:40.434:34.86
34:44.96Callum CampionPBU17M2 Llanelli4:40.54:19.54
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.84Enya Maylor U17W-2 Team Bath4:54.544:48.72
25:06.59Lucy Omnet U20W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:03.144:53.03
35:17.68Rhian JonesSBU20W2 Cardiff5:17.685:04.50
45:34.90Ella Burfitt U20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:20.14:50.2
55:43.50Emily OakshottSBU20W2 Erme Valley5:43.505:14.03
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.32Tamsin Carpenter U20W2 Cheltenham5:34.85:22.20
25:53.54Ellie Powell U20W3 Cardiff5:52.315:43.64
35:53.81Carys Jones U20W1 Llanelli5:36.134:57.71
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.39Claudia Spice U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
25:18.51Alice Lily Evans U17W2 Pembrokeshire5:04.04:59.85
35:24.87Tilly McDowell U17W1 Tavistock5:11.575:11.57
45:27.96Georgia Palmer U17W1 Cheltenham4:59.74:49.0
55:29.76Bethany Gold U17W1Mark GoldCardiff5:16.075:14.28
66:06.33Mirain LloydPBU17W1 Swansea6:06.336:06.33
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.38Eva Porter U17W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:15.45:03.7
25:32.80Emma Quekett U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:32.405:15.89
35:46.64Maddie MorganSBU17W1Carol JonesCarmarthen5:46.645:16.4