UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW External Results
Swansea
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.64James Vincent U20M2James ThieCardiff1:55.611:55.01
22:01.40Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
32:02.46Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:52.48
42:11.42Trystan Leech U20M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:02.32:02.3
52:13.78George Hawthorne U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:05.22:00.5
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.88John Bridge T47PBU20M2Matthew ClowesCardiff/DSW Para Academy2:01.832:01.83
22:20.34Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley2:09.552:08.00
32:25.69Matt Dwerryhouse U20M1 Cheltenham2:09.32:09.3
42:33.92Iwan DugmorePBU17M-2 Pembrokeshire2:33.922:33.92
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.35Morgan Glyndwr James U17M2Mark GoldCardiff1:58.821:58.82
22:03.97Dafyd JayPBU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:03.972:03.36
32:07.56Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71
42:07.76Samuel BirdPBU17M1 Llanelli2:07.242:06.16
52:17.54Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par2:03.672:00.30
62:30.44Scott Jones U17M1 Croft Ambrey2:26.622:25.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.29Thomas CallardPBU17M2Stephen JonesNeath2:03.81:59.76
22:07.44Gregory HaywardSBU17M2 Westbury/Yate2:07.441:54.49
32:17.60Bradley Stevens U17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs2:15.592:15.59
42:22.05Iwan James Smith U17M1Sean PriceCardiff2:11.12:11.1
52:32.06Oliver DohertyPBU17M1 Cheltenham2:28.872:28.87
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.14Emma RyderSBU20W2 Tavistock2:14.922:13.20
22:22.59Emma Hansen U17W-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.652:16.65
32:29.23Darcie Bass U17W-2John GriffithsSwansea2:25.22:24.99
42:41.93Jeri-Lynne Grabham U20W1Ridley GriffithNeath2:35.062:29.47
52:56.61Ellie Powell U20W3 Cardiff2:44.042:42.64
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.49Emily OakshottSBU20W2 Erme Valley2:47.492:34.45
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.60Eleanor WebsterSBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
22:30.18Katie MarriottSBU17W1 Exeter2:30.182:19.81
32:34.85Rhianna SatterlyPBU17W2Gwyn JonesCardiff2:34.852:34.85
42:36.36Rebecca Martin U17W2 Swansea2:31.892:25.64
52:37.24Georgia Palmer U17W1 Cheltenham2:25.22:25.2
63:04.27Elinor Thomas U17W1 Llanelli3:01.012:52.51
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.39India IbbotsonSBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:27.82:22.90
22:40.85Emma Quekett U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:35.32:29.9
32:46.32Emily Chirighin U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff2:42.212:28.90
42:50.95Heledd JonesPBU17W1 Carmarthen2:50.952:50.95