UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW
Exeter
1 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05 0.0Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate10.7910.79
211.32 0.0Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par10.8510.85
311.40 0.0Ben Paris U20M2Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea10.8010.80
411.96 0.0Callan Smithson U17M-1 Cheltenham11.8211.4
512.42 0.0Cameron Pamment U20M1Gwyn JonesCardiff11.9711.78
612.75 0.0Aaron Osuji U20M2 Neath12.4011.99
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 -0.2Tomos Slade U20M1Tony MorrisSwansea11.611.6
212.13 -0.2Delano Stewart U20M2 Team Bath11.711.7
312.30 -0.2Kristo Ellis U17M-1Sean PowerCardiff11.5911.59
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 -0.2Stephen Opoku U20M1 Swansea12.4212.0
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33w2.1Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
211.78w2.1Thomas Payne U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.0611.06
311.79w2.1Tom Pritchard U17M1 Cheltenham11.3811.38
412.13w2.1Leo Shipley U17M2 City of Plymouth11.5511.55
512.43w2.1Alex Halliday U17M2Peter LaneCardiff11.7211.62
612.69w2.1Dafydd Lewis U17M2 Llanelli12.0912.09
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 -0.5Matthew Makoni U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.5211.52
212.03 -0.5Louis Thorne U17M1Kevin WilliamsCardiff11.3411.34
312.17 -0.5Charlie Sharp U17M1 Cornwall AC/Cornwall Schs11.8111.81
412.64 -0.5Matthew Cox U17M1 Cheltenham11.9111.91
512.72 -0.5Louis Joseph U17M2Tristan JamiesonBristol & West12.411.8
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 -0.5Kier Jeffery-Parkes U17M2 Cardiff12.2712.27
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62 -1.0Tia Jackson U17W-1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0512.05
213.09 -1.0Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College12.412.4
313.16 -1.0Emmanuella Kone U17W-2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.2712.27
413.26 -1.0Freya Adams U20W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.5712.57
513.28 -1.0Armani Williams U20W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.8212.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.72 -0.1Holly Kinsey U20W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.212.90
214.83 -0.1Molly Bennett U20W1 Team Bath14.2113.0
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70 -0.1Isabel Cooper U20W1 Cornwall AC13.1913.19
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30 -1.0Grace Pitman U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.7312.73
213.36 -1.0Rachel Champion U17W1Brian O'HareExeter12.7412.74
313.47 -1.0Ellie Mount U17W1 Team Bath13.112.9
413.72 -1.0Nia Grundy U17W2Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.8012.59
513.80 -1.0Niamh Roberts U17W2Chris FranklinLlanelli13.0613.06
614.11 -1.0Danai Mugabe U17W1 Swansea13.612.73
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 0.0Florence Ikpeme U17W2 Cheltenham12.812.6
213.48 0.0Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.0513.05
313.76 0.0Tabitha Gallen U17W1 Team Bath13.213.0
413.92 0.0Ruth Green U17W1 Erme Valley13.3713.08
514.59 0.0Medi Sian Phillips U17W2Peter WaltonNeath13.5213.52
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.49 -0.6Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.0922.09
222.57 -0.6Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.422.4
322.99 -0.6Ben Paris U20M2Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea22.0821.71
424.59 -0.6John Bridge T47PBU20M2Matthew ClowesCardiff/DSW Para Academy24.3124.31
525.13 -0.6Aaron Osuji U20M2 Neath25.1224.60
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.16 -0.6Nathanael Mitchell U17M-1 Yate23.6322.71
224.70 -0.6Harry GriffithsSBU17M-1 Cardiff24.7024.34
327.19 -0.6Stephen Opoku U20M1 Swansea25.8425.31
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.92 0.0Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath22.6322.63
223.45 0.0Thomas Payne U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea22.7522.75
323.56 0.0Tom Pritchard U17M1 Cheltenham23.0423.04
424.34 0.0Leo Shipley U17M2 City of Plymouth23.823.8
524.52 0.0Alex Halliday U17M2Peter LaneCardiff22.9522.95
624.85 0.0Dafydd Lewis U17M2 Llanelli24.1524.15
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.25 0.0Ethan HallPBU17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.2522.25
224.24 0.0Matthew Makoni U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea23.2623.26
324.24 0.0Aaron Jolly U17M2Mark GoldCardiff23.9823.98
424.44 0.0Charlie Sharp U17M1 Cornwall AC/Cornwall Schs23.323.3
525.71 0.0Matthew Cox U17M1 Cheltenham25.0025.00
627.71 0.0Callum Campion U17M2 Llanelli26.9726.97
200 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.18 0.0Hayden JenkinPBU17M2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC24.1824.18
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.20 0.0Tia Jackson U17W-1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West24.6524.65
226.22 0.0Armani Williams U20W1Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.9225.79
326.38 0.0Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College25.625.6
427.09 0.0Lauryn DaveyPBU20W3Denis DoyleCarmarthen/Swansea Uni/Swansea26.0826.08
527.47 0.0Freya Adams U20W1Mark WanklynCheltenham26.2126.21
627.99 0.0Isabel Breeden U20W1 Cardiff26.5926.18
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.38 -1.1Sarah Long U20W3 Team Bath/UWE26.6126.43
227.39 -1.1Lily Gaskin U17W-1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs26.7226.72
327.49 -1.1Isabel Cooper U20W1 Cornwall AC27.127.1
428.42 -1.1Helena ShannonSBU17W-2Mark WanklynCheltenham28.4228.1
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.76 0.0Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth25.2025.20
226.65 0.0Jessica Frazer U17W2Sandra WoodmanBristol & West25.5225.52
326.91 0.0Grace Pitman U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham26.0126.01
427.51 0.0Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff27.0127.01
528.82 0.0India CollinsonPBU17W1Steve IngramSwansea28.8228.82
630.06 0.0Ffion Davies U17W1 Pembrokeshire27.9927.64
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.39 -0.3Florence Ikpeme U17W2 Cheltenham26.3326.3
228.14 -0.3Ruth Green U17W1 Erme Valley27.2727.27
328.61 -0.3Niamh Jones U17W1 Swansea28.2828.28
429.74 -0.3Medi Sian Phillips U17W2Peter WaltonNeath28.1728.17
200 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.38 -0.3Samantha Harris U17W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth26.326.15
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.34  Jessica Frazer U17W2Sandra WoodmanBristol & West40.740.7
242.80  Isabel Davies U17W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea41.5541.55
344.49  Erin Murray U17W1Peter LaneCardiff43.6643.66
444.69  Jemima Kerley U17W2 Exeter43.8643.37
545.07  Bathsheba Kayley U17W1 Cheltenham43.8043.80
646.43  Niamh Roberts U17W2Chris FranklinLlanelli42.7242.72
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.25  Rachel ChampionPBU17W1Brian O'HareExeter42.4042.40
244.16  Niamh Jones U17W1 Swansea43.6243.62
344.86  India IbbotsonPBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath44.8644.86
444.96  Ffion DaviesSBU17W1 Pembrokeshire43.1743.17
546.34  Isabel Kiey-ThomasPBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham46.3446.34
648.75  Scarlett RussellPBU17W1Alyson HourihanCardiff48.7548.75
300 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.96  Samidi Nanayakkara U17W1Neil ParsleyExeter43.6943.69
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.80  Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath50.7850.78
251.35  Joe Bacon U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par51.0049.40
352.15  Steffan Dylan Jones U17M-1Darrell MaynardSwansea50.1350.13
453.81  John Bridge T47 U20M2Matthew ClowesCardiff/DSW Para Academy51.8751.87
554.62  Patryk Ganclerz U20M3 Llanelli53.7653.76
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.94  Robert HoworthPBU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath51.9451.94
256.23  Luke Hopper U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par53.953.9
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.05  Nathanael Mitchell U17M2 Yate51.5551.55
253.97  Sam Howell U17M1 Cheltenham53.053.0
355.24  Aaron Jolly U17M2Mark GoldCardiff52.6152.61
455.92  Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par54.3654.36
556.38  Matthew Makoni U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea53.7853.78
657.92  Andrew George Salmon U17M2 Pembrokeshire55.4154.69
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.42  Isaac CoryPBU17M2Jeremy DaleYate52.4252.42
255.14  Hayden Jenkin U17M2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC54.1454.14
356.72  Harry Griffiths U17M2 Cardiff54.8454.07
460.38  George Palmer U17M1 Cheltenham58.9558.95
561.54  Dewi Williams U17M2 Swansea57.857.8
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.01  Annie TestarSBU17W-1Christopher BrownStroud/Cheltenham57.0156.9
261.68  Emma RyderPBU20W2Tammie RyderTavistock61.161.1
361.83  Annie Lewis U20W3Robert EllchukYate59.3859.38
461.98  Lily Gaskin U17W-1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs60.3260.32
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.16  Naomi Reid U20W2Dan NashCardiff59.8659.47
265.85  Joely Bytheway U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs63.6362.87
369.75  Katerina Horrocks U20W1 Cheltenham66.7965.4
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.92  Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
22:00.67  Morgan James U20M1Liz DaviesCardiff2:00.41:58.75
32:05.04  Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:56.54
42:17.25  Casper FarquharPBU17M-1 Carmarthen2:17.252:17.25
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.34  Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49
22:14.94  Jacob Milligan U20M1 Cornwall AC2:14.832:05.9
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.58  Abdi HasanSBU17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:55.51:55.5
22:12.11  Samuel Bird U17M1 Llanelli2:07.242:07.24
32:19.16  Iwan James Smith U17M1Iwan James SmithCardiff2:11.12:11.1
42:26.62  Scott JonesSBU17M1 Cheltenham2:26.622:25.5
52:34.03  Dewi WilliamsPBU17M2 Swansea2:34.032:34.03
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.77  Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:59.99
22:16.63  Joshua WallaceSBU17M2Stephen JonesNeath2:16.632:13.5
32:28.70  Christopher Picken U17M2Carolyn FranksCheltenham2:25.92:25.9
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.78  Anna Burt U20W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:08.622:04.52
22:18.16  Naomi Reid U20W2Dan NashCardiff2:12.882:09.02
32:18.56  Grace BrockPBU20W1 Cornwall AC2:18.562:18.56
42:45.17  Katerina Horrocks U20W1 Cheltenham2:33.82:29.47
53:02.38  Rhiannon Phillips U20W1Stephen JonesNeath2:50.52:30.82
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.08  Molly Canham U17W2Molly CanhamExeter2:11.072:07.44
22:25.39  Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
32:33.75  Georgia Palmer U17W1 Cheltenham2:25.22:25.2
42:41.77  Sofia Vella U17W2Darrell MaynardCardiff2:35.172:23.5
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.59  Samidi Nanayakkara U17W1Neil ParsleyExeter2:35.092:35.09
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.85  John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.363:55.36
24:17.00  Iestyn Williams U20M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:16.414:11.51
34:22.25  Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par4:11.534:11.53
44:29.59  Callum Jay StonePBU20M2 Cardiff4:29.594:29.59
54:30.56  Matthew Dwerryhouse U20M1 Cheltenham4:28.54:28.5
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.40  Abhik Gupta U20M1 Cornwall AC4:18.924:18.92
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.37  Justin Davies U17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.614:14.61
24:23.88  Joshua WallacePBU17M2Stephen JonesNeath4:23.884:23.88
34:25.39  James GoldPBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff4:25.394:25.39
44:29.07  Bradley McLellanPBU17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:29.074:29.07
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.75  Alexander ParsonsPBU17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:15.584:15.58
24:32.00  Iestyn EdwardsPBU17M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:32.004:32.00
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.18  Caitlin WosikaSBU20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:51.184:34.55
25:07.66  Annwen Gammon U20W1Phil BanningCardiff5:00.474:51.4
35:31.98  Katerina Horrocks U20W1 Cheltenham5:23.85:23.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.05  Tamsin Carpenter U20W2 Cheltenham5:34.85:22.20
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.88  Claudia Spice U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
25:06.83  Georgia PalmerPBU17W1 Cheltenham4:59.74:59.7
35:27.86  Louise Mitchell U17W2 Cornwall AC5:20.05:20.0
45:29.36  Bethany Gold U17W1Mark GoldCardiff5:16.075:16.07
55:41.57  Cathryn Morgan U17W1 Neath5:40.095:35.79
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.36  Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:05.725:04.7
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:54.25  Jac SmithPBU20M3Jac SmithCardiff8:54.258:54.25
29:33.31  Otto CoppingPBU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath9:33.319:33.31
39:40.29  Matthew DwerryhousePBU20M1 Cheltenham9:39.799:39.79
49:59.29  Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley9:31.69:31.6
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:00.02  Ben WhitakerPBU20M2 Westbury10:00.0210:00.02
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.77  Lloyd SheppardPBU17M1Bleddyn JonesCardiff9:01.709:01.70
29:47.51  James Harrod U17M1Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate9:40.739:40.73
39:58.33  Scott Jones U17M1 Cheltenham9:54.129:54.12
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:15.03  Jack Wilkinson U17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset9:54.759:48.03
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.51  Hannah HobbsSBU20W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury9:53.579:37.37
212:51.14  Rhiannon Phillips U20W1Stephen JonesNeath12:20.2212:20.22
313:05.91  Tamsin Carpenter U20W2 Cheltenham12:25.8812:11.1
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:33.45  Caitlin WosikaSBU20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:33.4510:24.16
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:53.35  Rosie Hamilton-James U17W1 Westbury/Yate10:47.5810:47.58
211:14.12  Mia GoddardPBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff11:13.8311:13.83
311:24.42  Louise Mitchell U17W2 Cornwall AC11:01.8211:01.82
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:24.11  Bethan MeyrickPBU17W1 Cardiff12:24.1112:24.11
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 1.0Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth11.0211.02
212.43 1.0Ellie Mount U17W1 Team Bath11.6411.64
312.82 1.0Lily Ivin U17W2Lily IvinCardiff12.3812.38
412.97 1.0Helena Shannon U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.7412.74
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84 1.0Tabitha Gallen U17W1 Team Bath12.4212.42
213.21 1.0Sofia Vella U17W2Darrell MaynardCardiff12.6012.60
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98 0.0Ben Hillman U17M1 Cardiff13.6813.68
214.94 0.0Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath14.2614.26
315.66 0.0Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter15.5315.53
415.72 0.0Rhys HomfrayPBU17M1 Carmarthen15.7215.72
516.46 0.0Luke Burden U17M1 Cheltenham16.216.2
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.50 0.0Joseph Alexander U17M1Joseph AlexanderCardiff14.0414.04
215.38 0.0Sam BreretonPBU17M1Clive MarshNewquay & Par15.3815.38
316.18 0.0Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate15.8615.86
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.81 0.0Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport14.1314.13
215.65 0.0Lauryn DaveyPBU20W3Denis DoyleCarmarthen/Swansea Uni/Swansea15.6515.65
317.42 0.0Molly Mather U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth16.6416.6
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.91 0.0Joely Bytheway U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs16.4516.45
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.81 0.0Tomos Slade U20M1Tony MorrisSwansea14.2714.27
215.75 0.0Sam Roberts U20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath15.0815.08
316.66 0.0Joe Bacon U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.0016.00
417.10 0.0Harri Wheeler Sexton U20M1 Cardiff15.4915.49
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.35  Niamh Roberts U17W2Chris FranklinLlanelli46.7546.75
249.33  Sofia Vella U17W2Darrell MaynardCardiff47.5047.50
349.96  Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath49.0749.07
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.33  Elinor Kenward U17W2 Cardiff49.5549.55
251.68  Daisy Harvey U17W1 Yate51.0751.07
300HW U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.46  Saffy Maurice U17W1 Cardiff52.1452.14
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.08  Joe Bacon U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par57.4056.20
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.93  Luke Hopper U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par66.666.6
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.89  Wiliam Lloyd U17M2Elizabeth RowlandPembrokeshire55.8255.82
260.24  Ellery ColePBU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath59.759.7
364.31  Matthew Register U17M1 Cardiff61.5161.51
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.93  Jonathan Mead U17M1Jeremy DaleYate66.5966.59
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.94  Molly Mather U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth65.3865.38
275.14  Isabel Breeden U20W1 Cardiff68.7468.74
380.33  Jessica Mead U20W2Jeremy DaleYate75.175.1
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.30  Joely Bytheway U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs66.5166.51
400HW U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.24  Lowenna Riley U20W1 Cornwall AC70.2670.26
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.15  Bradley StevensPBU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:52.154:52.15
24:57.39  Archi MorganPBU17M2 Carmarthen4:53.164:53.16
36:01.73  Jonathan MeadPBU17M1Jeremy DaleYate6:01.736:01.73
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.24  Samuel Bird U17M1 Llanelli5:25.395:25.39
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.69  Enya Maylor U17W-2 Team Bath5:13.615:13.61
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.04  Emily Whitaker U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:34.745:34.74
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.07  India Ibbotson U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:45.055:45.05
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:34.41  Owain Edwards U20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff6:22.196:22.19
27:18.17  Aidan Noble U20M1 Yate/Westbury7:10.177:10.17
38:03.59  Luke Hopper U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par7:09.437:09.43
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:18.24  Callum Jay StoneSBU20M2 Cardiff7:18.247:15.62
29:13.65  Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley8:54.088:26.77
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.28   Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon43.7243.72
245.78   Swansea U20 Team U20M  Swansea43.9143.91
346.07   Cardiff U20 Team U20M  Cardiff43.9742.8
447.85   West Wales U20 Team U20M  West Wales45.8143.6
547.93   Team DC U20 TeamSBU20M  City of Plymouth/Cornwall AC/Erme Valley/Newquay &47.9345.7
653.69   Cheltenham U20 Team U20M  Cheltenham49.7543.8
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.21   Cardiff U17 Team U17M  Cardiff46.0243.73
247.34   Swansea U17 Team U17M  Swansea46.2245.4
347.87   Team DC U17 TeamSBU17M  Cornwall AC/City of Plymouth/Exeter/Newquay & Par/47.8746.01
451.62   West Wales U17 Team U17M  West Wales45.6745.67
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.65   Swansea U20 Team U20W  Swansea49.3749.37
252.45   Cheltenham U20 Team U20W  Cheltenham51.9550.2
353.12   Cardiff U20 Team U20W  Cardiff49.3849.38
453.21   Team DC U20 Team U20W  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Cornwall AC/Newquay &50.7850.3
553.83   Team Avon U20 Team U20W  Team Avon49.6649.66
Page: 1 2