UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Midland Regional Final External Results
Newport
29 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30-6.0Kaie Chambers-Brown U20M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3410.34
211.37-6.0Jeremiah Azu U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.4610.46
311.46-6.0Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate10.7910.79
411.81-6.0Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par10.8510.85
511.84-6.0Franklin Fenning U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.910.8
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95-4.5Alwayne Campbell U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.910.9
212.09-4.5Jaime Nalus U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.910.9
312.14-4.5Femi Akinbobola U17M-1 Team Bath11.211.2
412.34-4.5Iwan Robinson-Booth U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.3611.06
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79-4.1Niall Price U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H11.1511.04
212.37-4.1Timothy Pike U20M3Jonathan JacksonBristol & West11.4711.47
312.44-4.1Delano Stewart U20M2 Team Bath11.711.7
412.62-4.1Tvane Rapier U20M2David BilliardBirchfield H12.111.9
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06-6.0Samuel Jones U17M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7211.24
212.13-6.0Bradley Whitehead U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.3011.29
312.94-6.0Sam Poole U17M1 Cornwall AC12.112.1
413.20-6.0Philip Grundy U17M1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.2612.26
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45-3.4Connor Dadge U17M2James LewisRugby & Northampton11.7011.70
212.57-3.4Benjamin Game U17M1 Team Bath12.0212.02
312.74-3.4Kyle Boden U17M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H11.6011.60
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88-4.9Tia Jackson U17W-1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0512.05
213.14-4.9Hannah Longden U20W1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff12.2812.28
313.49-4.9Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College12.412.4
413.95-4.9Lucy LaightSBU20W1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton13.9512.52
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11-5.9Emmanuella Kone U17W-2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.2712.27
213.88-5.9Danielle Hopkins U17W-1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton13.013.0
314.23-5.9Aishat Hammed U20W2 Birchfield H12.9812.89
414.47-5.9Holly Kinsey U20W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.212.90
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15-4.8Leah Okorhi U17W1 Birchfield H12.1712.17
213.29-4.8Abigail Peake U17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip12.1812.18
314.10-4.8Nia Grundy U17W2Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.8012.59
414.21-4.8Tia Lynch U17W1 Rugby & Northampton13.213.1
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59-4.8Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.0513.05
213.66-4.8Amber Dunkley-Darby U17W1 Birchfield H12.712.7
314.11-4.8Elizabeth Truslove U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton13.212.93
415.52-4.8Hannah LewisSBU17W1Sam Hillier-SmithYate15.5214.4
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.64-2.8Jeremiah Azu U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff21.6121.25
222.87-2.8Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.0922.09
323.13-2.8Niall PriceSBU20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H23.1322.5
423.17-2.8Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.422.4
523.82-2.8Jaime Nalus U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton22.4422.44
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.41-1.5Brandon Waltham U20M2Jade SurmanBirchfield H23.6323.63
224.53-1.5Iwan Robinson-Booth U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff23.7522.49
324.56-1.5Timothy Pike U20M3Jonathan JacksonBristol & West23.4923.49
425.21-1.5Chris MorganSBU20M3Mark LambethRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students25.2123.52
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.39-0.6Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath22.6322.55
224.01-0.6Alex Halliday U17M2Peter LaneCardiff22.9522.95
324.08-0.6William Dean U17M1 Rugby & Northampton23.123.1
424.53-0.6Hayden Jenkin U17M2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC24.1824.18
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.56-2.2Samuel Jones U17M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H22.822.67
224.05-2.2Isaac Cory U17M2Sandra WoodmanYate23.0023.00
326.43-2.2Connor DadgeSBU17M2James LewisRugby & Northampton26.4323.73
427.96-2.2Ayomide Eluyera U17M1Mark GoldCardiff26.0926.09
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.79-2.4Tia Jackson U17W-1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West24.6524.65
226.96-2.4Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College25.625.6
327.00-2.4Gemma Jones U17W-1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton25.425.4
427.39-2.4Lily Gaskin U17W-1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs26.7226.72
528.44-2.4Venise Elliott U20W1Neville FaceyBirchfield H26.8626.34
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.46-1.1Chelsey MarsdenSBU20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H26.4625.9
228.05-1.1Lucy Laight U20W1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.9225.92
328.32-1.1Holly Kinsey U20W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs27.4226.79
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.97-1.3Abigail Peake U17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip25.0025.00
226.67-1.3Leah Okorhi U17W1 Birchfield H25.2825.28
327.78-1.3Tia Lynch U17W1 Rugby & Northampton27.2027.1
428.19-1.3Nia Grundy U17W2Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff26.6026.60
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.93-1.5Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff27.0127.01
228.56-1.5Amber Dunkley-Darby U17W1 Birchfield H26.226.2
329.05-1.5Elizabeth Truslove U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton27.2126.59
429.31-1.5Megan Williams U17W1 Yate28.228.2
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.42 Gemma Jones U17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton40.040.0
242.58 Lily Gaskin U17W2Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs41.9841.98
345.35 Amber Dunkley-Darby U17W1 Birchfield H43.7643.76
445.59 Samidi Nanayakkara U17W1Neil ParsleyExeter43.6943.69
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.77 Emmanuella KonePBU17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff44.7744.77
245.08 Fenella Downes U17W1 Rugby & Northampton43.643.6
346.17 Jemima Kerley U17W2 Exeter43.8643.37
446.93 Alexandra Akins U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H46.5944.27
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.55 Charles Hilliard U20M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H47.4247.42
252.54 Nathanael Mitchell U17M-1 Yate51.5551.55
354.49 William Price U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton52.4851.7
456.50 Luke Hopper U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par53.953.9
561.85 Iwan Robinson-BoothSBU20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff61.8553.6
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.70 Taran Brissett U20M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H50.9450.94
255.59 Ewan Roberts U20M2 Rugby & Northampton54.554.1
356.75 Delano StewartPBU20M2 Team Bath56.7556.75
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.86 Jose Duhaney U17M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H49.7949.79
252.83 Isaac Cory U17M2Sandra WoodmanYate52.4252.42
353.82 Aaron Jolly U17M2Mark GoldCardiff52.6151.37
454.14 Hayden JenkinPBU17M2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC54.1454.14
556.15 Samuel Whittaker U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton53.353.2
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.43 Jayden Bromfield U17M2Neville FaceyBirchfield H51.251.2
254.95 William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs53.453.4
356.66 Matthew RegisterPBU17M1 Cardiff56.6656.66
457.01 James Langham U17M1 Rugby & Northampton55.555.5
558.20 Danny Filewod U17M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth55.9854.2
400 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.26 Omar Holness U17M1 Birchfield H52.2352.23
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.73 Lana Culliford U20W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff57.0757.07
259.23 Chelsey Marsden U20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H58.8058.80
360.19 Annie Lewis U20W3Robert EllchukYate59.3859.38
462.70 Jade Kinsey U20W3Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs59.5258.2
563.18 Amy Walker U20W1Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton61.5160.88
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.37 Naomi Reid U20W2Dan NashCardiff59.8659.47
262.05 Sarah Long U20W3 Team Bath/UWE60.5060.50
364.79 Joely Bytheway U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs63.6362.87
466.60 Emma Barker U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton65.363.1
567.42 Olivia Worth U20W2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H63.763.7
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.72 Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49
22:00.74 Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:55.71
32:03.89 Morgan James U20M1Liz DaviesCardiff2:00.41:58.75
42:13.86 Harry Sachs U20M2Keith HoltBirchfield H2:09.52:07.9
52:17.44 Finn Hutton U20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:04.62:02.3
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.02 Nathan Brown U20M3Graeme RileyErme Valley1:56.071:56.07
22:14.46 Sam mcFall U17M-2 Birchfield H2:08.602:08.60
32:14.59 Sam RobertsPBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath2:14.592:14.59
42:18.11 Carl Robertson U20M3 Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.36
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.16 Abdi Hasan U17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:55.51:55.5
22:04.05 Harris Mier U17M2John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School1:58.701:58.70
32:04.19 Dylan King U17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H1:58.691:58.69
42:05.25 Archie Parkinson U17M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:01.82:01.8
52:07.65 James GoldPBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff2:07.652:07.65
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.55 Hugo Villalobos Finigan U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:02.692:02.69
22:06.59 Justin DaviesPBU17M1Martin RushTeam Bath2:03.732:03.73
32:08.75 Matthew Blomley U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:06.262:06.13
42:15.43 Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par2:03.672:03.67
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.06 Anna Burt U20W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:08.622:04.52
22:22.14 Emma Ryder U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
32:27.71 Poppy CarmichaelSBU20W1Shane SmithRugby & Northampton2:27.712:19.21
42:28.62 Caitlin McMorrow U20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:23.872:23.87
52:39.10 Seren Allin U20W3Ridley GriffithCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:25.32:20.00
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.59 Chelsea Wright U20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:23.752:23.75
22:48.35 Emma Barker U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton2:38.72:26.60
32:51.29 Bethan MeyrickPBU17W-2 Cardiff2:51.292:51.29
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.33 Nia Clatworthy U17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:15.772:15.77
22:23.37 Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
32:29.39 Lucy Stevens U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:22.92:20.26
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.25 India Ibbotson U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:27.82:24.7
22:50.03 Isabelle Rippon U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:45.02:36.1
32:53.27 Caitlin Chapman U17W2Mark GoldCardiff2:44.912:44.91
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.04 Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:01.314:01.31
24:25.89 Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par4:11.534:11.53
34:25.93 Muss-Ab Hassan U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:13.04:13.0
44:33.39 Callum Jay Stone U20M2 Cardiff4:29.594:29.59
54:37.49 Ben Prince U20M1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:19.94:19.9
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.55 Rory Howorth U17M-1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4:04.604:04.60
24:37.78 James Gold U17M-1Mark GoldCardiff4:25.394:25.39
34:43.20 James Fletcher U17M-2 Rugby & Northampton4:31.34:31.3
44:43.83 Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley4:27.374:27.37
55:18.57 Nathan BaileySBU20M3Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H5:18.574:57.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.75 Harris Mier U17M2John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78
24:21.85 Justin Davies U17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.614:12.08
34:24.15 Ben Hope U17M2 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:13.994:13.99
44:35.02 Iestyn Edwards U17M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:32.004:32.00
54:36.38 Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:36.384:36.38
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.31 Gregory Hayward U17M2 Westbury/Yate4:24.554:21.63
24:46.57 Bradley McLellan U17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:29.074:29.07
34:49.47 Cian Hutton U17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:34.334:34.33
44:54.01 Louis Bowker U17M1 Birchfield H4:41.624:41.62
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.62 Eloise Coombs U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:47.754:47.75
25:24.97 Caitlin McMorrow U20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:06.15:06.1
35:50.54 Bethan Meyrick U17W-2 Cardiff5:48.875:48.87
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.67 Holly Walker U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton5:27.25:07.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.69 Claudia Spice U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
25:24.30 Bethany Gold U17W1Mark GoldCardiff5:16.075:16.07
35:34.66 Lucy Stevens U17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:05.364:58.23
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.86 Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:05.725:04.7
25:41.43 Megan Friedli U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff5:21.105:06.06
36:04.22 Isabelle Rippon U17W1 Rugby & Northampton5:32.85:32.8
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:17.38 Abedom Beyene U20M1 Rugby & Northampton9:05.39:05.3
29:25.25 Sam Goodchild U20M1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC9:18.29:18.2
310:20.07 Ieuan Jones U20M2Tim FryCardiff10:07.2510:07.25
410:26.84 Louis BowkerPBU17M-2 Birchfield H10:26.8410:26.84
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:43.11 Joseph Vaughan U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton9:29.759:29.75
210:19.53 Liam Hallows U20M2 Erme Valley9:31.69:31.6
310:29.38 Reis Brooke U20M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H10:20.979:17.53
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:10.09 Archie Parkinson U17M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton8:52.718:52.71
29:21.66 Lloyd Sheppard U17M1Bleddyn JonesCardiff9:01.709:01.70
39:38.45 Sam mcFall U17M1 Birchfield H9:20.689:20.68
49:51.65 James Harrod U17M1Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate9:40.739:40.73
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:16.18 Adam CaulfieldSBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton9:11.819:11.81
210:14.30 Nathan CaseySBU17M2 Birchfield H10:14.309:54.4
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:15.49 Eloise Coombs U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton10:54.6210:54.62
211:37.72 Laura WrightSBU20W2Tim FryCardiff11:37.7211:04.26
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:04.27 Ellie TaylorPBU17W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H11:04.2711:04.27
211:11.26 Rosie Hamilton-James U17W1 Westbury/Yate10:47.5810:47.58
311:13.83 Mia GoddardPBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff11:13.8311:13.83
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:56.79 Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate11:10.5511:10.55
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-1.5Eve GreenwayPBU17W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H12.1512.15
212.79-1.5Amelia Tutt U17W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton12.2112.21
312.84-1.5Estelle Hodges U17W1 Erme Valley12.4712.47
413.27-1.5Lily Ivin U17W2 Cardiff12.3812.38
513.31-1.5Sophie Martin U17W1 Team Bath12.8012.80
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.49-1.5Sophie MeehanPBU17W2 Birchfield H14.4914.49
215.07-1.5Hannah Lewis U17W1Sam Hillier-SmithYate14.9414.94
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23-3.9Jordan Ricketts U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H12.8312.83
214.80-3.9Joseph Alexander U17M1 Cardiff14.0414.04
315.61-3.9William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs14.4114.41
415.75-3.9Sam Brereton U17M1Clive MarshNewquay & Par15.3815.38
516.41-3.9Alfie BowersSBU17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton16.4116.1
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.04-2.4Zachary Elliott U17M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H14.114.1
216.68-2.4Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter15.5315.53
319.07-2.4Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate15.8615.86
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.910.7Anya Bates U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H14.2214.1
215.800.7Emily Madden Forman U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton15.214.70
315.970.7Isabel BreedenSBU20W1 Cardiff15.9714.94
417.510.7Molly Mather U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth16.6416.6
100HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.14-0.4Lana Culliford U20W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff16.7116.71
219.28-0.4Madison WellsPBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton18.3118.31
319.66-0.4Joely Bytheway U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs16.4516.45
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75-2.3Jack Sumners U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton13.9313.93
217.22-2.3Joe Bacon U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.0016.00
320.13-2.3Jake BurkeyPBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath20.1320.13
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.87-2.3Oliver Cresswell U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton14.0914.09
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.07 Eleanor WebsterPBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath49.0749.07
252.03 Alexandra AkinsPBU17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H52.0352.03
353.70 Saffy Maurice U17W1 Cardiff52.1452.14
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.27 Enya Maylor U17W1 Team Bath47.647.6
252.81 Sophie Meehan U17W2 Birchfield H51.7650.2
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.06 Oliver Cresswell U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton56.5156.51
258.45 Joe Bacon U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par57.4056.20
365.66 Joel Mattacks PBU17M-1Colin BarossTeam Bath64.9964.99
400H U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.01 Chris Morgan U20M3Mark LambethRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students60.4960.49
268.47 Luke Hopper U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par66.666.6
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.95 Alfie Bowers U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton58.3858.38
263.47 Matthew Register U17M1 Cardiff61.5161.51
365.79 Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate64.464.4
466.98 Danny Filewod U17M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth62.7062.70
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.32 James Casling U17M1 Bristol & West66.6566.65
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.81 Molly Mather U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth65.3865.38
268.74 Isabel BreedenPBU20W1 Cardiff68.7468.74
379.29 Lauren Nash U20W1 Rugby & Northampton75.275.2
482.30 Monica Aresu U20W1 Birchfield H77.6277.62
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.58 Joely Bytheway U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs66.5166.51
400HW U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.06 Lowenna Riley U20W1 Cornwall AC70.2670.26
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.92 James Gold U17M2Mark GoldCardiff4:49.704:49.70
25:17.32 Cian Hutton U17M2 Rugby & Northampton5:12.545:12.54
35:21.01 James CaslingPBU17M1 Bristol & West5:21.015:21.01
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.20 Caitlin Wosika U20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:10.545:00.25
25:51.29 Amelia McMurtrie U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton5:47.25:47.2
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.61 Enya MaylorPBU17W1 Team Bath5:13.615:13.61
25:49.83 Bethany Gold U17W1Mark GoldCardiff5:42.095:42.09
35:52.88 Abigail PearceSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:52.085:37.0
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.97 Emily Whitaker U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:34.745:34.74
26:19.58 Holly Walker U17W1 Rugby & Northampton6:07.646:07.64
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:18.11 Adam SearlePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton6:18.116:18.11
26:32.36 Owain Edwards U20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff6:22.196:22.19
36:59.75 Nathan BrownSBU20M3Graeme RileyErme Valley6:59.756:42.64
47:10.17 Aidan NoblePBU20M1 Yate/Westbury7:10.176:54.37
57:21.85 Silas GoshawkPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H7:21.857:21.85
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:19.06 Callum Jay Stone U20M2 Cardiff7:18.247:15.62
27:35.40 Luke Hopper U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par7:09.437:09.43
Page: 1 2