UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Reading
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.62George GroomPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.174:06.17
24:09.43Alex SuttonPBU20M3Paul RodenReading AC4:03.094:03.09
34:18.21Lewis Mills U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:06.614:06.61
44:38.45Richard Laursen U20M1 Bedford & County4:35.94:35.9
54:39.12Zain KothariPBU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.124:39.12
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.56Jamie HarperPBU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.564:11.56
24:13.59Sam RoddaSBU20M2Rob McKimReading AC4:13.594:07.05
34:30.16Prince Reid T20/F20 U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:24.334:24.33
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.53Matthew FrancisSBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:08.534:04.72
24:09.06Samuel SouthallPBU17M2Samuel SouthallSt. Mary's Richmond4:09.064:09.06
34:11.78Finn HarveySBU17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:11.784:04.24
44:14.02Aiden KilleenPBU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:14.024:14.02
54:28.95Matthew Raynor U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:20.584:20.58
64:34.36Christopher MorrisPBU17M2 Harrow4:34.364:34.36
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.62Henry FisherPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:13.524:13.52
24:33.44Amar Babhania U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.6
34:35.55James KennedyPBU17M2 Harrow4:35.554:35.55
44:50.14Oliver MoorPBU17M1 Reading AC4:47.814:47.81
54:51.67Callum NicholsonSBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside4:51.674:28.60
64:52.77Matti Harris U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.44:40.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.03Lia Radus U17W-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:41.354:33.34
24:51.98Molly Jones U17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.64:46.3
34:52.65Elizabeth BenthamSBU17W-1Catrina LewisLuton4:52.654:45.63
44:57.05Eloise O'ShaughnessySBU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch4:57.054:47.4
54:58.85Amelia Wilks U20W1 Bracknell AC/Harrow4:56.764:55.83
65:06.89Hermione WalkerSBU17W-1 Reading AC5:06.895:05.93
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.90Lauren NicholsSBU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County5:01.74:49.83
25:05.06Lucy Elms U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:00.715:00.71
35:08.54Katie RoddaSBU20W1 Reading AC5:08.545:00.5
45:13.22Gabriella KyriacouSBU20W3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:13.225:01.19
55:20.98Rachael Haddow U20W2 Harrow5:18.95:03.34
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.53Amy YoungSBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.534:44.7
25:02.69Naomi HarrisSBU17W1 Reading AC5:02.695:00.88
35:03.59Lily TappendenSBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.41
45:05.46Lucy-Mae ShepherdPBU17W2 Bedford & County5:05.465:05.46
55:07.94Sophia Staab U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:04.74:57.71
65:15.90Elena Jones U17W2 Bracknell AC/Harrow5:05.334:57.50
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.87Sabrina MannesPBU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley5:11.875:11.87
25:24.01Freya JonesSBU17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC5:24.015:00.5
35:38.84Lily Schotting-Robinson U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.845:21.7
45:41.29Marisa MistryPBU17W1 Bedford & County5:41.295:41.29
55:57.48Anya FreelyPBU17W2 Harrow5:57.485:57.48