UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Reading
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.94Eddie SteveniPBU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.941:56.94
21:58.25Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:53.831:53.83
31:59.76Angus Harrington U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:54.21
42:03.49Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:58.26
52:23.60Richard LaursenPBU20M1 Bedford & County2:13.482:13.48
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.38Joseph Peppiatt U20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.422:00.27
22:04.39Oscar Hussey U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.162:00.16
32:08.06Jack Goddard U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.311:57.07
42:16.66Thomas NikePBU20M1 Reading AC2:16.662:16.66
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.26Ross van Heerde U17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.422:15.42
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.32Dominic McDougallSBU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.61
21:58.51Laurance Edwards U17M2Peter BarryHarrow1:55.941:55.94
32:00.70Jamie WebsterSBU17M2 Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
42:01.57Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
52:01.60Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
62:01.67Peter Guy U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52Marvin Tchangwa U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33
22:06.16Leon BradshawPBU17M1 Reading AC2:06.162:06.16
32:08.48Robert Suckling U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:06.192:01.52
42:09.71Gregory HerringSBU17M1 Bedford & County2:05.72:05.34
52:17.11Najibe Arbe U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:04.902:01.16
62:17.72Casey Augustin U17M1Peter BarryHarrow2:01.472:01.47
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.93Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.192:16.17
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.12Ava White U17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:11.422:11.42
22:20.29Charlotte HarrisSBU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.1
32:20.88Nancie BowleySBU20W1 Reading AC2:20.882:15.9
42:24.97Josephine Chadwick U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.472:20.55
52:27.13Amelia Wilks U20W1 Bracknell AC2:22.192:22.19
62:49.78Dana Carter U17W-1 Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.99Grace Scopes U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:27.892:20.66
22:32.54Lauren Nichols U20W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:28.502:24.83
32:44.82Sadie Charles U17W-1 Reading AC2:36.072:36.07
42:54.46Alessia LockeSBU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.462:40.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.00Hannah Roberts U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:13.092:11.59
22:20.42Amy MillerSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
32:23.08Bluebell Cooke U17W1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
42:26.72Madison Foxcroft U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.32
52:45.11Emma SmithSBU17W2 Bedford & County2:45.112:39.9
62:49.73Anya Freely U17W2 Harrow2:32.032:32.03
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.31Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.60
22:26.40Tessa Weavers U17W1 Reading AC2:25.82:24.7
32:34.12Scarlett Kent U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:18.93
42:35.23Daisy Schotting-RobinsonSBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.232:32.1
52:41.55Milly DanielsSBU17W1 Bedford & County2:34.52:30.6
63:09.12Buffy Alexander U17W1 Harrow2:47.02:42.7