UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Reading
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Frankie Johnson U20M1Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.935.15
23.50Ross Hajipanayi U20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet4.204.20
33.50George Pope U20M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.104.10
43.50Peter HoltSBU20M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.903.95
53.05Abraham Melbourne U20M1Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.704.40
PV U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Zamaan DudhiaSBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet3.953.95
23.50Owen Heard U17M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow4.454.71
33.20Toby IrvingPBU17M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.403.76
42.90Ashley Evans U17M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.103.30
52.90Ethan Kitteridge U17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.354.12
PV U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20Tolu Ayo-ojo U17M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet3.954.40
PV U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.05Sam KeysPBU17M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.203.60
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35Alexa Eichelmann U20W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet3.623.62
23.20Lois Warden U17W-1Gordon John LillisBlackheath & Bromley3.453.60
32.45Sophie Pritchard U17W-1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.502.65
42.30Abbie SillettPBU17W-2 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.302.30
PV U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Jade Spencer-Smith U17W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow3.903.96
22.90Jasmine Presho U17W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.303.60
32.90Eleanor Barrett U17W2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.503.50
42.75Emily ScrivenerPBU17W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.203.50
52.60Zoe Holley U17W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet2.753.01
PV U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90Kaliska NowersPBU17W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.903.60
22.60Trinity O'Connor U17W2Conrad KalinowskiNewbury/Harrow2.753.42
3=2.45Sinead Marshall U17W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.802.80
3=2.45Zoe Austridge U17W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2.712.73