UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Bromley
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.73Ricky Lutakome U20M2Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley3:49.463:49.46
24:03.91Eddie Steveni U20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:03.814:03.81
34:08.55Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs3:58.313:58.31
44:14.16Ben Winfield U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
54:27.25Richard LaursenPBU20M1 Bedford & County4:19.464:19.46
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.99Abel TadesseSBU20M3Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:09.994:07.2
24:32.44Joseph PeppiattPBU20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:32.444:32.44
34:37.15Jonathan NashPBU20M1 Bedford & County4:37.154:37.15
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.71Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:57.65
24:07.82Samuel SouthallPBU17M2Samuel SouthallWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.084:01.08
34:12.53Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:01.65
44:37.25James Kennedy U17M2 Harrow4:35.554:35.55
54:46.22Joseph Mott U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:23.14:23.1
64:49.86Ahmed TassadaqPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:49.864:49.86
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.51Matthew FrancisSBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58
24:41.70Zain Kothari U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.66
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.64Georgia HayesPBU20W1 Reading AC4:44.804:44.80
24:51.92Morgan HansonPBU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.924:51.92
34:56.71Josie SmithPBU20W2 Bedford & County4:56.714:56.71
44:57.58Lucy ElmsPBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:57.584:57.58
55:03.27Rachael HaddowPBU20W2 Harrow5:03.275:03.27
65:13.86Lidia Kyriacou U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:12.485:05.85
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.99Kirsty WalkerSBU20W2Rob McKimReading AC4:54.14:37.8
25:18.63Lauren Nichols U20W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.344:49.83
35:22.00Juliet SoaneSBU20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.005:13.79
45:26.12Jessica SellarSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:26.125:13.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.09Molly JonesPBU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.094:46.09
24:48.50Sophie HoareSBU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers4:48.504:39.95
34:50.58Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
45:08.50Lucy-Mae Shepherd U17W2 Bedford & County5:05.465:05.46
55:31.08Lara TolsonSBU17W1 Reading AC5:31.085:28.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.68Phoebe Anderson U17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.24:44.4
25:08.13Jessica Patrick U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.95
35:08.88Bethany PantonSBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:01.375:01.37
45:37.61Emma Smith U17W2 Bedford & County5:28.85:28.8