UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Bromley
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.44Angus HarringtonPBU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:54.21
21:55.87George Groom U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.84
31:58.20Eddie Steveni U20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.941:56.94
42:00.43Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:58.26
52:10.48Jared RichardPBU20M1 Harrow2:06.572:06.57
62:18.65Jonathan Nash U20M1 Bedford & County2:06.202:06.20
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.04Benjamin Gardiner U17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:58.381:58.38
22:09.82Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.64
32:15.20Richard LaursenPBU20M1 Bedford & County2:13.482:13.48
42:15.74Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.092:12.09
52:21.60Sam Kral-Waters U17M-2 Reading AC2:14.42:14.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.61Dominic McDougallPBU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.61
21:56.77Tom RickardsPBU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
31:57.86Jamie WebsterPBU17M2 Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
41:57.86Peter GuySBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
52:00.92Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
62:05.43Sam Bickerstaff U17M2Peter BarryHarrow2:02.01:57.08
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.83Matthew Francis U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.581:57.58
22:04.30Casey AugustinSBU17M1Peter BarryHarrow2:01.472:01.47
32:05.09Marvin Tchangwa U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33
42:05.53Freddie Shiret U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.712:01.02
52:23.95Leon Bradshaw U17M1 Reading AC2:06.162:06.16
62:24.58Peter HeagneySBU17M1 Bedford & County2:24.582:21.3
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.78Charlotte HarrisPBU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.1
22:16.16Iyata SantosPBU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:16.162:16.16
32:20.69Kaya Sittampalam MainSBU17W-1 Bracknell AC2:19.272:19.27
42:22.47Josephine ChadwickSBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.472:20.55
52:30.21Josie SmithPBU20W2 Bedford & County2:29.932:29.93
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.97Lidia KyriacouPBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:25.972:25.97
22:26.06Melody BattSBU20W1 Reading AC2:26.062:25.5
32:26.83Meg OrmondSBU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.832:21.44
42:27.89Grace ScopesSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:27.892:20.66
52:45.46Lauren Nichols U20W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:28.502:24.83
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.09Stephanie FisherSBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:32.092:29.62
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.96Hannah Roberts U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
22:18.92Lily TappendenPBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.922:18.92
32:19.19Amy YoungPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.192:19.19
42:23.74Grace InglesSBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.742:21.0
52:25.30Niamh HuxfordPBU17W1 Bedford & County2:25.302:25.30
52:34.13Anya FreelyPBU17W2 Harrow2:32.032:32.03
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.87Jessica Patrick U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
22:30.91Freya Jones U17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC2:24.302:24.30
32:37.54Dana CarterSBU17W2 Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
42:47.42Katie ClutterbuckSBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.422:32.94