UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Eton
1 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.42Jeremy Dempsey U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:46.723:46.72
24:02.45Benjamin Davies U20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County3:49.073:49.07
34:06.70Oliver Bright U17M-2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:57.65
44:07.23Eddie Steveni U20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:03.814:03.81
54:08.55Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs3:58.313:58.31
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.28Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06
24:14.19Jack Goddard U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:56.53
34:14.27Shreyas Kanyady U20M2 Reading AC/India4:10.324:10.32
44:16.44Cameron GilliesPBU20M1 Bedford & County4:16.444:16.44
54:23.42Callum Myatt U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:09.164:09.16
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.24Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.534:22.53
24:29.94Theo Wood U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:25.994:25.99
34:30.54Richard Laursen U20M1 Bedford & County4:19.464:19.46
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.16Matthew Francis U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58
24:17.87Samuel Southall U17M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.084:01.08
34:21.03Aiden Killeen U17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:06.534:06.53
44:22.00Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:01.65
54:36.44Christopher Morris U17M2 Harrow4:32.274:32.27
64:46.78Oliver Moor U17M1 Reading AC4:37.04:37.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.23Joel Rooney U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:25.504:25.50
24:39.01Daniel Greenstein U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:30.13
34:40.57Zain Kothari U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.66
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.80Georgia HayesPBU20W1 Reading AC4:44.804:44.80
25:01.35Lucy Elms U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:57.584:57.58
35:08.23Lauren Nichols U20W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.344:49.83
45:09.35Rachael Haddow U20W2 Harrow5:03.275:03.27
55:12.48Lidia KyriacouSBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:12.485:05.85
65:25.65Daisy Schotting-RobinsonSBU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.655:11.66
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.47Kaya Sittampalam Main U17W-1 Bracknell AC4:54.94:50.16
25:13.04Bethany Panton U17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley5:01.375:01.37
35:13.04Gabriella KyriacouSBU20W3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:13.045:01.19
45:25.92Juliet Soane U20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.005:13.79
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.01Jessica PatrickPBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.95
25:09.28Sarah ButlerSBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.285:05.60
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.36Sabrina MannesPBU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:53.364:53.36
24:54.71Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
35:01.93Hermione Walker U17W2 Reading AC4:57.24:57.2
45:08.45Ella van Heerde U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.815:02.81
55:11.30Lara Croft U17W1 Bracknell AC/Harrow5:07.45:03.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.11Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.17
25:08.19Sophia Staab U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.57
35:14.45Naomi Harris U17W1 Reading AC4:51.94:51.9
45:41.24Lily Schotting-Robinson U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.845:21.7