UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Hendon
29 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.53Angus HarringtonPBU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:06.534:06.53
24:07.14Alex Sutton U20M3Paul RodenReading AC4:03.094:03.09
34:13.24Ben Winfield U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
44:19.46Richard LaursenPBU20M1 Bedford & County4:19.464:19.46
54:25.76Matthew Clutterbuck U20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.534:22.53
64:26.19Laurance EdwardsSBU17M-1Peter BarryHarrow4:26.194:19.22
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.43Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.564:11.56
24:21.12Oscar Hussey U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:10.784:08.44
34:26.76Cameron Gillies U20M1 Bedford & County4:16.444:16.44
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.12Aiden KilleenPBU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:06.534:06.53
24:21.51Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:01.65
34:32.60Robert SucklingSBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:32.604:29.84
44:33.72Max Borgnis U17M2 Bracknell AC4:21.544:21.54
54:36.03Amar Babhania U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.13Daniel Greenstein U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:30.13
24:52.26Zain Kothari U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.66
35:04.71Alexander DavisPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:04.715:04.71
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.08Lia Radus U17W-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
24:54.30Jessica Keene U20W3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:35.774:29.69
34:57.23Abigail HancockPBU17W-1 Reading AC4:57.234:57.23
44:58.34Lauren NicholsSBU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.344:49.83
55:10.55Rachael Haddow U20W2 Harrow5:03.275:03.27
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.85Josie Smith U20W2 Bedford & County4:56.714:56.71
25:11.15Sarah Butler U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.285:05.60
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.85Amelia Wills U17W2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Harrow4:44.854:44.85
24:58.07Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.17
35:01.42Hermione Walker U17W2 Reading AC4:57.24:57.2
45:03.02Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
55:12.38Amy Killick U17W1 Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
65:13.54Katie Clutterbuck U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.465:03.46
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.39Jessica Patrick U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.95
25:05.96Lily Tappenden U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.41
35:06.56Elena Jones U17W2 Bracknell AC/Harrow5:05.334:57.50
45:16.01Freya JonesSBU17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC5:16.015:00.5