UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Hendon
29 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.42Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:53.831:53.83
21:57.80Angus Harrington U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:54.21
31:59.83Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:58.26
42:06.20Jonathan NashPBU20M1 Bedford & County2:06.202:06.20
52:06.57Jared RichardPBU20M1 Harrow2:06.572:06.57
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.49George Groom U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.84
22:05.27Prince Reid T20/F20 U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.912:01.91
32:14.67Richard Laursen U20M1 Bedford & County2:13.482:13.48
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.37Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
22:01.53George Dowding U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.552:00.55
32:03.32Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
42:05.88Gregory Herring U17M1 Bedford & County2:05.72:05.34
52:15.34Robert Suckling U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:06.192:01.52
62:20.40Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:16.17
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.54Casey Augustin U17M1Peter BarryHarrow2:01.472:01.47
22:07.00Freddie Shiret U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.712:01.02
32:19.85Bailey Marks-BelaonPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.852:19.85
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.52Sarah ButlerPBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.522:26.52
22:28.50Lauren NicholsSBU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:28.502:24.83
32:30.59Melody Batt U20W1 Reading AC2:26.062:25.5
42:42.64Madalina SamoilaSBU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:42.642:17.07
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.69Katie RoddaPBU20W1 Reading AC2:37.692:37.69
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.18Molly Jones U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.302:17.30
22:25.76Freya Stapleton U17W1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:23.222:23.22
32:26.08Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.60
42:26.35Darcy ButtonPBU17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County2:26.352:26.35
52:31.50Freya Jones U17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC2:24.302:24.30
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.84Jessica Patrick U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
22:49.06Dana Carter U17W2 Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
32:51.80Sadie Charles U17W2 Reading AC2:36.072:36.07