UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Hendon
29 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46 -4.6Joshua Zeller U20M1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3110.61
211.62 -4.6Camron Lyttle U20M3Leon BaptisteBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.6910.54
311.74 -4.6Luke Collis U20M2 Harrow10.8810.88
411.96 -4.6Andrew Nicolaou U17M-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2311.0
512.26 -4.6Harvey Harry U17M-2 Reading AC11.011.0
612.66 -4.6Adam Kilby-Smith U20M3 Bedford & County11.5811.58
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 -1.8Ethan Brown U20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley10.9910.77
211.58 -1.8Dita Jaja U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.2010.76
311.65 -1.8Dominique Olaniyi U20M1 Harrow10.8810.88
411.79 -1.8Samuel Higgins U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4711.47
-11.82 -1.8Ceake Maddix U20M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2911.29
-12.14 -1.8Luke CollinsSBU20M1 Harrow12.1411.42
512.22 -1.8Malachi Henry U20M1Nathan LewisReading AC12.011.7
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 -3.8Rohan Bagai U17M-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.3911.39
212.47 -3.8Kaif Rizvi U17M-2Earl HerbertBarry & Vale/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.2
312.55 -3.8Jahari Nneke U17M-2 Reading AC11.5811.58
413.07 -3.8Marley Lockhart U17M-2 Reading AC12.1611.9
513.62 -3.8Christopher Swinfen U20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.6912.66
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 -2.9Micah Forbes-Agyepong U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet10.9110.91
211.66 -2.9Toby Makoyawo U17M2Peter GriffithsWatford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7610.44
311.68 -2.9O'Shillou Johnson U17M1 Reading AC10.9810.75
411.85 -2.9Oliver Briars U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.4611.43
512.51 -2.9Luca Stanisci-Brown U17M1 Harrow/Middlesex Schs12.011.5
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59 -2.3Nicholas Shaw U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1410.94
211.94 -2.3Oscar Heaney BrufalPBU17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley11.9411.94
311.95 -2.3Harrison Lynch U17M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC11.3611.0
412.14 -2.3Ekene Ijeomah U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6911.69
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50 -3.2Rebecca Jeggo U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.9711.75
212.68 -3.2Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.1012.10
312.69 -3.2Rebecca Watkins U20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4012.40
413.46 -3.2Chante Williams U17W-1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Harrow12.812.4
513.60 -3.2Rebecca Richardson U20W1Paul HerringtonReading AC13.112.6
614.11 -3.2Jessica Crabb U20W1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.4013.23
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67 -2.9Joy Ogunleye U20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet12.0411.81
212.87 -2.9Anastasia Davies U20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
313.09 -2.9Lara Pleace U20W2Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5012.3
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47 -4.1Ayoola Babalola U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.1111.98
212.85 -4.1Iona Newbegin U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.21
312.89 -4.1Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.3512.22
413.12 -4.1Zuriel Owolana U17W2 Harrow12.3412.3
513.14 -4.1Esther Fatuade U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.5712.44
613.57 -4.1Kyra Hannibal U17W2 Reading AC12.4912.49
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87 -1.7Abbie Sillett U17W1 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2512.25
213.05 -1.7Roli Omamuli U17W1 Harrow12.7012.45
313.06 -1.7Ofejiro Otomewo U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.9112.91
413.22 -1.7Dara Apoola U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.5612.34
513.62 -1.7Emily Whybrow U17W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.812.8
-14.67 -1.7Livingproof Aguele U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.214.0
-14.77 -1.7Megan MorrisPBU17W1Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.714.7
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.66 -3.8Ethan Brown U20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.6421.29
223.09 -3.8Luke Collis U20M2 Harrow22.0022.00
323.15 -3.8Josh Kumar U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.3122.18
423.59 -3.8Samuel Higgins U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.9622.96
524.19 -3.8Harvey Harry U17M-2 Reading AC23.2123.21
624.51 -3.8Josh Fulton U20M2 Bedford & County23.9223.9
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.16 -3.2Camron LyttleSBU20M3Leon BaptisteBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students23.1621.75
223.30 -3.2Dominique Olaniyi U20M1 Harrow22.2222.02
-23.46 -3.2Chenna Okoh MasonSBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.7522.50
323.75 -3.2Ceake Maddix U20M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.6723.29
-24.48 -3.2Luke Humbles U20M2 St. Albans AC/Harrow23.423.4
424.58 -3.2Malachi Henry U20M1Nathan LewisReading AC23.6923.69
-26.98 -3.8Christopher Swinfen U20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley26.3226.32
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.77 -3.3Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.1621.74
223.24 -3.3O'Shillou Johnson U17M1 Reading AC22.622.59
323.30 -3.3Myles Xavier U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.7222.70
423.94 -3.3Adam RowlandsPBU17M2 Harrow23.7523.43
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74 -2.3Andrew Nicolaou U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.9722.97
224.14 -2.3Kyron Morgan U17M1Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley23.3923.39
324.34 -2.3Harrison Lynch U17M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC23.5922.73
426.90 -2.3Dominick Boachie U17M2 Harrow26.1425.0
200 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.60 -2.3Kaif Rizvi U17M1Earl HerbertBarry & Vale/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.522.4
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.10 -0.4Rebecca Jeggo U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet24.624.08
225.73 -0.4Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.9924.99
325.98 -0.4Rebecca Watkins U20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2325.23
428.25 -0.4Rosana Ercilla U17W-2Paul HerringtonReading AC27.427.4
528.94 -0.4Jessica Crabb U20W1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County27.9427.65
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.52 -1.7Louise Evans U20W1Carlo MonticolombiBlackheath & Bromley24.6424.40
225.63 -1.7Joy Ogunleye U20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet25.024.54
326.70 -1.7Marcey WinterPBU20W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.7026.70
429.92 -1.7Makeda Wynter U20W1 Reading AC28.4927.8
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.58 -3.9Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley24.5924.59
225.92 -3.9Ayoola Babalola U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs25.4024.87
326.66 -3.9Iona Newbegin U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County25.7425.74
427.54 -3.9Kyra Hannibal U17W2 Reading AC26.4226.42
527.68 -3.9Latifah Harris-Osman U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.0326.03
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.86 -3.5Abbie Sillett U17W1 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.6125.61
226.87 -3.5Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7225.38
327.70 -3.5Adedoyin AdeyanjuSBU17W1 Harrow27.7026.2
428.23 -3.5Dara Apoola U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.4526.45
528.28 -3.5Emily Whybrow U17W2Paul HerringtonReading AC26.2826.28
-28.3 -3.5Chiyenne Adrien U17W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet26.8125.80
628.72 -3.5Chloe O'Connor U17W1 Luton28.527.54
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.28  Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley38.6838.50
242.64  Orla Brennan U17W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.5639.56
343.63  Vanessa Ansuaa U17W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet42.3540.91
444.69  Rosana Ercilla U17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC43.343.3
547.75  Ariana Williams U17W1 Luton45.5045.50
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.73  Leonie Onyems U17W2 Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet42.342.3
244.56  Abigail HancockPBU17W2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC44.5644.56
345.96  Eva Stephanou U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley44.9244.92
451.87  Amy Killick U17W1 Leighton Buzzard49.4749.47
300 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.59  Victoria GodfreySBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet47.5945.74
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.96  Louis Octave U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet49.8949.89
250.60  Matthew Knight U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley49.9549.77
353.35  Luke Humbles U20M2 St. Albans AC/Harrow52.8051.68
454.07  Oliver MatthewsPBU20M1Michael DyerReading AC53.853.8
554.20  William ForsterSBU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni54.2053.84
655.34  Victory Mabungu U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.6153.99
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.33  Adam RowlandsPBU17M-1 Harrow52.1851.6
253.78  Michael Kobeh U20M1Jake AweShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col52.2052.20
353.88  Callum Stokes U20M1James WebsterBiggleswade52.652.6
454.24  Chizute OgbedehPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley54.2454.24
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.76  Oliver Briars U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.8548.85
251.49  Joshua Pearson U17M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8848.88
353.06  George DowdingPBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow53.0652.45
453.94  Tom RickardsPBU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC53.9452.79
554.03  Tolu Elesin U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet53.4753.2
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.47  Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet50.8850.88
253.35  Kyron Morgan U17M1Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley52.6952.69
357.29  Ethan Adisi-Musgrove U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.7954.72
461.82  Dominick BoachiePBU17M2 Harrow61.8261.82
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.30  Megan Walsh U20W2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley55.8955.89
256.78  Phoebe Fenwick U20W2 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.1855.18
361.18  Ella Saunders U20W2 Reading AC60.7959.7
461.50  Sophie Maddock U20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.9859.59
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.17  Yasmin Palmer U17W-2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.5060.50
262.76  Charlotte Humphries U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow60.8360.83
363.37  Karina Harris U20W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley63.0663.01
463.99  Melody Batt U20W1 Reading AC63.0663.06
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.42  Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:53.831:53.08
21:57.80  Angus Harrington U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:50.40
31:59.83  Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:57.23
42:06.20  Jonathan NashPBU20M1 Bedford & County2:06.202:06.20
52:06.57  Jared RichardPBU20M1 Harrow2:06.572:06.57
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.49  George Groom U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.84
22:05.27  Prince Reid T20/F20 U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.912:01.86
32:14.67  Richard Laursen U20M1 Bedford & County2:13.482:11.73
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.37  Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:55.54
22:01.53  George Dowding U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.551:58.87
32:03.32  Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
42:05.88  Gregory Herring U17M1 Bedford & County2:05.72:05.34
52:15.34  Robert Suckling U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:06.192:01.52
62:20.40  Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:12.51
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.54  Casey Augustin U17M1Peter BarryHarrow2:01.472:01.47
22:07.00  Freddie Shiret U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.712:01.02
32:19.85  Bailey Marks-Belaon U17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:17.472:11.15
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.52  Sarah ButlerPBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.522:26.52
22:28.50  Lauren NicholsSBU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:28.502:24.83
32:30.59  Melody Batt U20W1 Reading AC2:26.062:25.5
42:42.64  Madalina SamoilaSBU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:42.642:17.07
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.69  Katie RoddaPBU20W1 Reading AC2:37.692:37.69
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.18  Molly Jones U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.302:17.30
22:25.76  Freya Stapleton U17W1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:23.222:23.22
32:26.08  Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.60
42:26.35  Darcy ButtonPBU17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County2:26.352:26.35
52:31.50  Freya Jones U17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow2:24.302:24.30
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.84  Jessica Patrick U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
22:49.06  Dana Carter U17W2 Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
32:51.80  Sadie Charles U17W2 Reading AC2:36.072:36.07
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.53  Angus HarringtonPBU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:06.534:03.63
24:07.14  Alex Sutton U20M3Paul RodenReading AC4:03.094:03.09
34:13.24  Ben Winfield U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31
44:19.46  Richard LaursenPBU20M1 Bedford & County4:19.464:19.46
54:25.76  Matthew Clutterbuck U20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.534:21.40
64:26.19  Laurance EdwardsSBU17M-1Peter BarryHarrow4:26.194:19.22
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.43  Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.564:11.56
24:21.12  Oscar Hussey U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:10.784:08.44
34:26.76  Cameron Gillies U20M1 Bedford & County4:16.444:16.44
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.12  Aiden KilleenPBU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:06.534:02.00
24:21.51  Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
34:32.60  Robert SucklingSBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:32.604:29.84
44:33.72  Max Borgnis U17M2 Bracknell AC4:21.544:09.31
54:36.03  Amar Babhania U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.13  Daniel Greenstein U17M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:21.19
24:52.26  Zain Kothari U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.66
35:04.71  Alexander DavisPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:04.715:04.71
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.08  Lia Radus U17W-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
24:54.30  Jessica Keene U20W3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:35.774:29.69
34:57.23  Abigail HancockPBU17W-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:57.234:57.23
44:58.34  Lauren NicholsSBU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.344:49.83
55:10.55  Rachael Haddow U20W2 Harrow5:03.275:03.27
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.85  Josie Smith U20W2 Bedford & County4:56.714:56.71
25:11.15  Sarah Butler U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.285:05.60
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.85  Amelia Wills U17W2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Harrow4:44.854:44.85
24:58.07  Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.17
35:01.42  Hermione Walker U17W2 Reading AC4:57.24:57.2
45:03.02  Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
55:12.38  Amy Killick U17W1 Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
65:13.54  Katie Clutterbuck U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.464:52.86
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.39  Jessica Patrick U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.95
25:05.96  Lily Tappenden U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.41
35:06.56  Elena Jones U17W2 Bracknell AC/Harrow5:05.334:57.50
45:16.01  Freya JonesSBU17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow5:16.015:00.5
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.68  Jeremy Dempsey U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:44.988:12.18
29:27.43  Abel TadessePBU20M3Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley9:27.439:27.43
39:30.00  Gary Evans U20M2 Bedford & County/Riverside9:23.979:23.97
49:49.42  Thomas Nike U20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC9:24.709:24.70
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:29.17  Callum Myatt U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:12.88:52.77
29:45.83  Jamie HarperPBU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:45.839:45.83
3000 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:16.23  Ifetobi SalakoSBU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley11:16.2310:19.84
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:14.15  Ben Rollings U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC9:36.59:26.66
210:21.91  Jude MirandaPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:18.119:33.62
310:56.53  Harvey BlandenPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley10:56.5310:56.53
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.05  Jessica Keene U20W3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10:07.639:41.35
210:46.13  Katie RoddaSBU20W1 Reading AC10:25.4910:25.49
311:19.69  Grace Ingles U17W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:59.3510:33.7
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:53.92  Madalina SamoilaSBU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley11:53.9210:47.55
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.30  Freya StapletonPBU17W1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix10:24.009:59.43
211:08.89  Katie Clutterbuck U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:54.1610:16.91
312:27.40  Sadie CharlesPBU17W2 Reading AC12:27.4012:27.40
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99 -5.7Chante Williams U17W2Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Harrow11.511.5
213.32 -5.7Kara Onuiri U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.212.1
313.44 -5.7Chloe Eames U17W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC12.012.0
413.82 -5.7Grace Fullerton U17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.112.43
515.78 -5.7Charise Myrie U17W1Craig AndrewLuton13.2012.9
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53 -1.1Lilly Gohara U17W2 Newbury/Reading AC12.012.0
213.05 -1.1Cristina Potter U17W2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet12.5512.55
314.19 -1.1Trinity O'Connor U17W2Sarah RuddNewbury/Harrow13.6213.62
414.46 -1.1Ella BrownPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley14.4614.46
516.34 -1.1Megan MorrisPBU17W1Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.3416.34
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65 -2.3Owen Heard U17M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley13.413.4
214.27 -2.3Harrison Thorne U17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley13.813.8
314.59 -2.3Ralph Williams U17M2Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum & Tring13.613.6
415.88 -2.3Daniel Animashaun U17M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC15.615.6
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.69 -2.3Oscar Heaney Brufal U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley14.2914.29
215.60 -2.3Alex Petty U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.114.1
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09 -2.1Isabella Hilditch U20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Princeton Uni13.6913.67
215.01 -2.1AN Other U20W  Harrow  
315.15 -2.1Marcey Winter U20W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4014.40
415.36 -2.1Kia Slade U20W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC14.9114.55
515.73 -2.1Sophia Obi U20W1Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet15.1215.12
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.70 -3.8Anastasia Davies U20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.7313.46
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.25 -3.1Joshua Zeller U20M1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.4913.26
215.73 -3.1Josh Watson U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.7514.39
318.26 -3.1Aidan TangPBU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet18.2618.26
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.21 -3.1Evan Campbell U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey15.6615.28
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.15  Hannah FosterSBU17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet43.8443.51
244.84  Orla Brennan U17W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.6944.30
345.94  Chloe Eames U17W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC45.8945.89
452.12  Ella Brown U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley51.0749.56
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.14  Cristina Potter U17W2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet51.8151.81
252.63  Holly Platt U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley49.9449.94
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.88  Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley55.0753.30
257.05  George GroomPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet57.0557.05
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.11  Tyriq Lafeuille U20M1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Schs58.9357.41
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.76  Oscar Heaney Brufal U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley54.1154.11
264.16  Alex Petty U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet63.1663.16
375.83  Benjamin Mccarron U17M2 Harrow72.5572.55
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.72  James GregorySBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School64.7263.74
264.79  Aidan TangPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet63.9163.91
Page: 1 2 3