UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1B
Croydon
1 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 Micah Francis-Dwyer U20M2Paul WestonCroydon10.710.7
211.42 Chosen James U20M1 Basildon11.111.1
311.64 Joshua Horleston U17M-2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts11.211.2
411.90 Callum Rigby U20M1 Tonbridge11.6311.63
512.12 Elliott AddisonSBU20M3Ruth O'SullivanHavering12.1211.71
612.54 Barnaby DougalPBU20M1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent12.5412.54
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 Ayo DanielSBU20M1 Croydon11.5711.45
211.63 Cameron Ellis U17M-2Vespa EllisBasildon11.511.5
312.03 Brent Morris U20M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts11.711.7
412.18 Oscar NormanSBU20M2 Tonbridge12.1812.0
512.69 Aaron Freshwater U17M-1Michael OwersHavering12.312.3
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96 Derrek KinlockPBU17M2Paul WestonCroydon10.9610.96
211.12 Joseph Harding U17M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0011.00
311.27 Richard Akinyebo U17M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering11.1411.14
411.43 Jake Goodman U17M1 Invicta East Kent11.3611.36
511.79 Semba Bwalya U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.311.3
612.43 George SmithSBU17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.4312.2
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 Joel Pascall-Menzie U17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.0711.07
211.68 Sebastian Ngassa U17M1 Invicta East Kent11.6011.60
311.87 Joshua RoachePBU17M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Schs11.8711.87
411.94 Tobi Idowu U17M2Trevor WellsHavering11.611.6
512.52 Guy White U17M1 Tonbridge/Middlesex Schs12.5012.50
100 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 Sean EdwardsPBU17M2 Croydon11.511.5
211.77 Adrian Panton U17M2 Croydon11.7511.7
312.58 George BotsialasPBU17M1 Tonbridge12.5812.58
412.78 Daniel DanclairPBU17M1 Croydon12.7812.78
513.23 Tobi AkioyePBU17M2 Tonbridge13.2313.23
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Davina Ansah U20W1Paul WestonCroydon12.2612.2
212.8 Asha Root U20W1 Tonbridge12.7412.74
313.7 Grace Sullivan U20W3Keith FlemingAshford AC13.512.7
414.0 Holly NashSBU20W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering14.013.1
514.5 Abigail Pickard U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts13.8413.7
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52 Esinam DakePBU20W1 Croydon12.5212.52
212.83 Jazmin Whitehead-ShakesSBU20W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.7112.4
313.08 Ella SaxbyPBU17W-2Stella BanduAshford AC13.0813.08
413.79 Isabelle Vine U20W1 Tonbridge13.7013.70
514.40 Rebecca BrownSBU20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts14.4013.7
100 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.69 Chiamaka Davids U20W1Paul WestonCroydon14.4114.41
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19 Toni Bryan U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.1212.12
212.62 Aleeya Sibbons U17W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.1312.12
313.30 Christa Hetherington U17W2 Herts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts12.9412.59
413.32 Kimberley GarciaPBU17W1 Paddock Wood13.213.2
513.47 Maisie RixonSBU17W1Mark OrmerodTonbridge13.4712.8
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86 Ella Pippim U17W1 Croydon12.612.6
212.89 Hannah Bell U17W1 Newham & Essex Beagles12.6912.69
313.41 Jessica O'HaraSBU17W2 Tonbridge13.4113.15
413.81 Lisa-Marie Uzokwe U17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts13.012.77
513.82 Hannah Scrivens U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.4413.30
614.16 Ayesha Anderson U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering13.9313.4
100 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53 Naomi OwolabiSBU17W2Paul WestonCroydon12.5312.16
213.49 Nayana BrownSBU17W2 Croydon13.4912.68
313.70 Rowan MakuwaPBU17W1 Croydon Running Sisters/Croydon13.7013.70
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.39-1.3Dylan Da CostaPBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon21.3921.39
221.70-1.3Mayowa OsunsamiPBU20M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles21.7021.70
323.42-1.3Elliott AddisonSBU20M3Ruth O'SullivanHavering23.4223.10
423.48-1.3Brent MorrisSBU20M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts23.4823.13
523.70-1.3David FullbrookPBU20M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge23.7023.70
624.36-1.3Barnaby DougalPBU20M1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent24.3624.36
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8 Israel Ospina U17M-1Paul WestonCroydon22.5522.55
222.9 Chosen James U20M1 Basildon22.6222.62
323.3 Jordon Duncan U20M2 Havering23.1523.15
423.4 Sebastian NgassaPBU17M-2 Invicta East Kent23.423.4
523.5 Semba Bwalya U17M-1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts22.9622.96
623.7 Callum RigbyPBU20M1 Tonbridge23.723.7
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.84-0.7Derrek Kinlock U17M2Paul WestonCroydon21.8321.83
222.65-0.7Joel Pascall-Menzie U17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.4322.43
322.73-0.7Connor Neal U17M2James BridgeThanet AC22.722.7
423.39-0.7Reece HarriottSBU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering23.3923.3
523.77-0.7Joshua Horleston U17M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts23.5123.51
624.18-0.7Rory SturgeonPBU17M2 Tonbridge24.1824.18
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.32-1.8Oliver Preest U17M1Paul WestonCroydon22.3322.33
224.16-1.8Judah Effah U17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles23.5923.59
324.20-1.8Somto OkpalaukoPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering24.124.1
427.09-1.8Ollie Owen U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts26.026.0
527.68-1.8Tobi Akioye U17M2 Tonbridge27.5827.58
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.25 Dolita Awala-Shaw U20W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.1224.99
225.28 Tosin Salami U20W2 Croydon25.0025.00
325.59 Asha Root U20W1 Tonbridge25.4325.43
428.23 Hannah Scrivens U17W-1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.7127.6
529.25 Keturah Christie U20W1 Havering28.627.8
634.60 Charlotte DukeSBU20W3Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts34.6031.18
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.35 Esinam DakePBU20W1 Croydon26.3526.35
227.54 Danielle Bakare U20W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles27.525.5
328.51 Isabelle VinePBU20W1 Tonbridge28.5128.51
428.73 Holly NashSBU20W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering28.7327.1
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.52-0.7Kayla BowleyPBU17W2Paul WestonCroydon24.3924.39
227.03-0.7Jessica O'Hara U17W2 Tonbridge26.8526.6
327.18-0.7Kimberley Garcia U17W1 Paddock Wood27.127.1
427.48-0.7Myomi TongeSBU17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles27.4827.3
529.30-0.7Ayesha Anderson U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering28.528.5
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54 Racheal Largie-PoleonPBU17W1 Croydon25.5425.54
227.37 Djamilla Nkereuwem U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.2527.05
327.97 Robyn MoodyPBU17W1John DuncanHavering27.9727.97
200 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.99 Rowan MakuwaPBU17W1 Croydon Running Sisters/Croydon27.9927.99
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.79 Zoe Dake U17W1 Croydon42.0542.05
243.33 Zoe Rixson U17W1 Basildon43.1043.10
343.34 Jessica O'Hara U17W2 Tonbridge41.4241.42
444.67 Lisa-Marie UzokweSBU17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts44.6741.4
544.73 Ella Saxby U17W1Stella BanduAshford AC42.1842.18
648.98 Charlotte Wright U17W2Gary HowardHavering47.146.4
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.83 Djamilla NkereuwemSBU17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent43.8343.7
243.87 Glalys Dacosta U17W2 Croydon42.442.4
346.31 Katie BurgessSBU17W1Helen CohenTonbridge46.3144.1
448.96 Amy KilnerPBU17W1Claire RichardsHavering48.9648.96
551.68 Lizzie RaymontPBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts51.6851.68
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.22 Brent MorrisPBU20M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts51.2251.22
251.43 Harrison Chapman U20M1Vespa EllisBasildon50.9250.51
352.21 Samuel Crick U20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge51.7351.73
453.28 Matt HambrookPBU20M1 Ashford AC53.2853.28
555.11 Lewis Debenham U20M2 Havering53.9653.96
656.14 Nithipan Vananathan U20M1 Croydon56.1356.13
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.48 Toby SealPBU20M2 Tonbridge/Judd School53.0853.08
253.86 Isaac BrownSBU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs53.8653.6
353.93 Barnaby Dougal U20M1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent53.7353.73
459.24 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20M3Patrick GahaganHavering54.1254.12
561.02 Michael StockerPBU20M2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts61.0261.02
400 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.93 Harrison TremainPBU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC53.9353.93
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.07 Reece Harriott U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering50.5050.50
251.58 Connor Neal U17M2James BridgeThanet AC50.9950.99
351.65 Malik OshiyemiPBU17M1 Basildon51.6551.65
454.03 James KingstonPBU17M2 Tonbridge54.0354.03
554.24 Adam PricePBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts54.2454.24
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.11 Benjamin SmithPBU17M1 Ashford AC54.154.1
254.24 Somto OkpalaukoPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering53.753.7
361.87 Ollie Owen U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts60.3060.30
462.00 Daniel SeatonPBU17M1 Tonbridge62.0062.00
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.99 Abby Rex U20W1 Basildon61.5461.54
263.50 Katie Dawson U20W3Trevor WellsHavering63.2861.0
365.16 Freya LeePBU17W-1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent65.1665.16
468.90 Charlotte DukePBU20W3Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts68.9068.90
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.63 Grace BurrellPBU17W-1 Basildon63.6363.63
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.86 Ben Davis U20M3Russell MiddletonHavering1:59.291:56.59
22:03.39 Samuel Crick U20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge1:59.931:58.30
32:04.58 Jamie Rashbrook U17M-2Martin BrownBasildon1:57.51:57.5
42:06.77 Tim Aimia U20M1 Croydon2:02.532:02.53
52:07.89 Harrison Tremain U20M1Stella BanduAshford AC2:02.832:02.83
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.40 Elliot Cordery U20M1Russell MiddletonHavering1:59.11:59.1
22:09.70 Robbie Tambling U17M-1Mike FleetCroydon2:06.032:06.03
800 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.26 James Stewart U20M3Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.982:04.98
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.30 Toby Emm U17M2 Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
22:04.05 Alexander Friend U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering1:59.361:59.36
32:09.10 George HillSBU17M2 Basildon2:07.22:07.2
42:09.51 Jack SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC2:09.112:09.11
52:17.33 Zachary Blair U17M1 Croydon2:14.42:14.4
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.38 Fraser GordonSBU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge2:07.382:04.5
22:12.76 Benjamin Smith U17M1 Ashford AC2:08.22:08.2
32:16.24 Alastair Cowley U17M1 Basildon2:10.72:10.7
42:17.67 Louis Berrett U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:05.512:05.51
52:25.30 Adam ShewSBU17M2Matthew KiernanCroydon2:25.302:17.58
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.50 Jessica MitchellSBU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:17.282:15.4
22:26.71 Jessica Moore U20W1 Croydon2:24.12:24.1
32:31.40 Abby Rex U20W1 Basildon2:24.252:22.6
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.22 Grace BurrellSBU17W2 Basildon2:23.222:18.27
22:31.35 Katie BurgessSBU17W1Helen CohenTonbridge2:31.352:22.48
32:48.81 Charlotte Wright U17W2Gary HowardHavering2:44.012:41.5
43:06.35 Antara Singh U17W1 Croydon3:05.73:05.7
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.04 Amy Kilner U17W1Claire RichardsHavering2:40.12:40.1
22:56.64 Lucy KingstonSBU17W2 Tonbridge2:56.642:41.06
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.15 Thomas Keevil U20M1Russell MiddletonHavering3:59.093:59.09
24:11.45 Jamie Goodge U20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.184:04.3
34:15.70 Isaac Brown U20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs4:04.114:04.11
44:41.78 Harry Young U20M2 Paddock Wood4:38.974:37.30
54:53.04 Isaac Flanagan U17M-1 Croydon4:39.534:39.53
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.74 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20M2 Tonbridge4:06.184:06.18
24:23.73 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU20M3Patrick GahaganHavering4:18.44:18.4
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.10 Charlie Brisley U17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent4:04.054:04.05
24:08.28 James Kingston U17M2 Tonbridge4:07.184:07.18
34:14.91 Jamie Rashbrook U17M1Martin BrownBasildon4:14.194:14.19
44:31.35 Robbie TamblingSBU17M2Mike FleetCroydon4:31.354:29.50
54:45.09 Louis Berrett U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:27.54:27.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.00 Daniel SeatonPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:39.004:39.00
24:59.21 Ryan CrockettPBU17M2Matthew KiernanCroydon4:59.214:59.21
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.93 Kate O'NeillPBU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering4:38.934:38.93
25:13.59 Jessica Moore U20W1 Croydon5:00.065:00.06
35:46.48 Elizabeth HeslopSBU17W-1 Tonbridge5:46.485:41.63
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.29 Sophie Rand U20W1Russell MiddletonHavering5:03.945:03.94
26:10.65 Lucy KingstonSBU17W-1 Tonbridge6:10.655:29.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.03 Katie GoodgePBU17W1 Tonbridge4:42.034:42.03
24:49.86 Molly Sweetman U17W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:42.54:38.96
35:26.19 Hollie Rex U17W1 Basildon5:18.55:18.5
45:48.90 Lizzie Raymont U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:43.25:14.9
56:06.67 Ciara Mackey U17W2 Ashford AC5:38.95:38.9
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:15.67 Harrison Smith U20M3 Basildon8:44.428:44.42
29:18.37 Samuel Atkins U20M1Patrick GahaganHavering9:13.949:13.94
39:55.61 Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesSBU20M2 Tonbridge9:55.618:51.14
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:58.64 James Stewart U20M3Patrick GahaganHavering9:34.079:34.07
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.55 Fraser Gordon U17M1Peter MasonTonbridge8:52.978:52.97
29:47.25 Harry Jones U17M2 Havering9:41.59:41.5
310:20.20 Soul Hallums U17M2 Croydon10:06.4710:06.47
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:29.46 Lucas BegheinPBU17M1Diane BradleyTonbridge/Judd School10:29.4610:29.46
210:39.21 Matthew MaginnPBU17M2 Croydon10:39.2110:39.21
310:50.02 Luke Chester U17M1 Havering10:21.0810:21.08
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:48.75 Freya Hudson U17W1 Basildon12:38.3612:38.36
212:56.41 Grace Dukelow U17W2 Havering12:12.8812:12.88
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.05 Racheal Largie-PoleonPBU17W1 Croydon12.0512.05
212.15 Christa Hetherington U17W2 Herts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts11.9611.96
312.81 Rebekah O'BrienPBU17W1 Tonbridge12.8112.81
413.07 Lauren Macey U17W2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent12.5412.34
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83 Jennifer ChukwuPBU17W1 Croydon12.8312.83
214.94 Sohaila Ali U17W1 Tonbridge14.2014.20
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61 Joseph Harding U17M1Stephen PeatyBasildon12.8512.85
214.48 Joshua RoachePBU17M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Schs14.4814.48
315.20 George Seery U17M1 Thanet AC14.8114.81
419.55 George BotsialasPBU17M1 Tonbridge19.5519.55
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90 Nile Odejimi-Riley U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts14.8814.88
100HU17M U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.08 William CantPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts17.0817.08
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.17 Isabelle Vine U20W1 Tonbridge17.6717.67
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.97 William Adeyeye U20M1Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.8814.88
215.18 Ezra RodriquesPBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon15.1815.18
316.15 Konrad FarrallPBU20M1James BridgeThanet AC16.1516.15
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.81 Rebekah O'BrienPBU17W1 Tonbridge46.8146.81
247.11 Kiera Bainsfair U17W2Brian HopkinsBasildon45.0043.81
348.65 Lauren Macey U17W2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent47.6247.62
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.87 Judith Vanderpuije U17W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles49.9149.91
251.84 Sohaila Ali U17W1 Tonbridge51.5951.59
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.60 Ezra Rodriques U20M1Paul WestonCroydon60.960.9
267.70 Oscar NormanPBU20M2 Tonbridge65.765.7
380.30 Konrad Farrall U20M1James BridgeThanet AC68.7668.76
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.74 Felix BrooksPBU17M2 Tonbridge60.7460.74
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.13 George BotsialasPBU17M1 Tonbridge70.1370.13
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
179.98 Sophie Davies U20W2 Basildon68.368.3
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.49 Harry JonesPBU17M2 Havering5:07.495:07.49
25:30.49 Alexander DyosPBU17M1 Basildon5:30.495:30.49
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.40 Louis Berrett U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:54.964:54.96
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:00.85 Charlotte DukeSBU20W3Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts7:00.856:36.36
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.94 Elizabeth HeslopPBU17W2 Tonbridge6:23.946:23.94
26:59.05 Ciara Mackey U17W2 Ashford AC6:17.096:17.09
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:01.44 Samuel Atkins U20M1Patrick GahaganHavering6:29.26:29.2
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:19.84 Thomas KeevilPBU20M1Russell MiddletonHavering7:19.847:19.84
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.46  Croydon U20 Team U20M Paul WestonCroydon41.1941.11
243.08  Basildon Beagles U20 TeamSBU20M  Basildon Beagles43.0842.06
345.85  Havering U20 TeamSBU20M  Havering45.8544.57
446.65  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20M  Tonbridge46.6543.3
546.98  Stevenage & North Herts U20 Team U20M  Stevenage & North Herts46.544.4
647.31  Team ATIP U20 Team U20M  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A45.4143.6
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.09  Croydon U17 Team U17M Paul WestonCroydon42.1642.09
244.77  Basildon Beagles U17 TeamPBU17M  Basildon Beagles44.7744.77
345.79  Stevenage & North Herts U17 TeamPBU17M  Stevenage & North Herts45.7945.79
446.72  Havering U17 Team U17M  Havering46.244.7
546.90  Team ATIP U17 Team U17M  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A46.4346.43
647.35  Tonbridge U17 Team U17M  Tonbridge45.9644.9
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.20  Croydon U20 Team U20W Paul WestonCroydon46.8746.87
251.71  Basildon Beagles U20 Team U20W  Basildon Beagles51.0449.87
354.14  Havering U20 TeamSBU20W  Havering54.1450.4
455.57  Tonbridge U20 Team U20W  Tonbridge52.6449.80
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.94  Croydon U17 Team U17W Paul WestonCroydon47.4447.32
250.39  Basildon Beagles U17 Team U17W  Basildon Beagles50.2450.24
354.62  Havering U17 Team U17W  Havering51.351.3
456.38  Team ATIP U17 Team U17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A54.5551.8
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.22  Croydon U17 Team U17W Paul WestonCroydon2:54.392:54.39
Page: 1 2