UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A
Abingdon
29 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SCW 4x100
4x300 4x400 HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K
HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Alexander Moss U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury11.411.4
211.9Monty Ogunbanjo U17M-2 Hillingdon11.711.7
312.9Amar Bhogal U17M-2 Ealing Southall & Middx12.6312.63
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Bartosz SikoraSBU20M2Peter HoareVale of Aylesbury12.211.9
212.7Dean Gabriel-OjoPBU20M1 Hillingdon12.712.7
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Ben BrownleePBU17M1 Hillingdon11.411.4
211.9Korben Fenty U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury11.611.57
312.4Miles Bernadine U17M1Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.811.8
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Tyrell MitchellPBU17M2Courtney ClarkeHillingdon11.611.6
212.3Callum Neary U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.911.9
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Oluwadamilola Omojola U20W1 Hillingdon13.513.5
214.3Nicole GiraldoSBU17W-1 Vale of Aylesbury14.313.5
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Nana Adjei U17W-2 Hillingdon13.613.6
100 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Andrea Al HouraniPBU20M1 Hillingdon13.413.4
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Carmen Williams U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury12.8612.86
213.5Olamide Belewu U17W2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.113.1
313.6Jasmin Taylor U17W1 Thames Valley13.213.2
413.9Temi Fajemisin U17W1Daniel SawyersOxford City13.413.4
514.2Lauryn Dennis U17W2 Hillingdon13.413.4
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Elana Cutamora U17W1 Hillingdon14.114.1
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Louis Southwell U20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon22.1922.1
224.2Alexander Moss U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury22.922.6
326.5Amar Bhogal U17M-2 Ealing Southall & Middx26.3026.30
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Bartosz Sikora U20M2Peter HoareVale of Aylesbury25.023.9
226.0Tariq ArieffPBU17M-1Diane GibbonsHillingdon26.026.0
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Ben Brownlee U17M1 Hillingdon22.5122.51
225.0Korben Fenty U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury23.9323.93
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Monty Ogunbanjo U17M1 Hillingdon23.523.5
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Amy Hillier U20W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon25.325.3
232.1Jada Nkansah U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury30.529.8
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Nana Adjei U17W-2 Hillingdon28.628.6
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Lucy Perkins U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury26.726.7
227.5Jasmin Taylor U17W1 Thames Valley27.127.1
327.6Emily Colyer U17W1 Hillingdon27.327.3
427.7Olamide BelewuSBU17W2 Ealing Southall & Middx27.727.5
531.4Hermione Jewell U17W1 Radley30.830.8
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Nicole GiraldoSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury29.427.64
230.2Zara ChowdhrySBU17W2 Hillingdon30.230.1
 
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.6Clara Higgs U17W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon44.043.7
247.2Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx47.247.2
348.8Melina DuerPBU17W1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley48.848.8
448.9Hannah Mabey U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury47.4746.7
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.9Emily Colyer U17W1 Hillingdon44.044.0
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.3Louis Southwell U20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon49.4449.0
254.3Matthew Bird U20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury51.451.4
355.8Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.8751.87
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.1Max McGarviePBU17M-2 Hillingdon56.156.1
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.5Tyrell MitchellPBU17M2Courtney ClarkeHillingdon54.554.5
258.2Callum NearyPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury58.258.2
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.2Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin U17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon55.655.6
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.6Amy Hillier U20W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon58.0358.03
274.3Jada Nkansah U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury70.570.5
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
178.5Elizabeth Brooks U17W-2 Hillingdon74.774.7
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Mayank MishraSBU20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:04.382:02.75
22:09.2William Ralston U20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:04.62:02.88
32:18.1Arun MangetPBU17M-2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:18.12:18.1
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6Matthew Bird U20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:59.631:59.63
22:14.3Joshua LeePBU17M-2 Hillingdon2:14.32:14.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin U17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:03.562:03.56
22:16.1Nathan JonesPBU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:16.12:16.1
32:31.3Matteo LamagnaPBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:31.32:31.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Adam Ireland U17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:07.02:07.0
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Nicola Ravenhill U20W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:18.792:18.79
22:25.3Amelia Casey U20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley2:18.782:16.73
32:37.3Emily Johnston U17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury2:33.982:33.98
43:02.6Rosie Hickey U17W-2 Hillingdon2:47.62:47.6
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Cameron Thomas U20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:30.12:30.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Clara Higgs U17W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:26.462:26.46
22:51.2Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:38.92:38.9
32:58.9Elena SpringellPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:58.92:58.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.0Hannah Mabey U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:56.42:41.7
23:37.1Elizabeth BrooksPBU17W1 Hillingdon3:37.13:37.1
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.2Joshua Lee U17M-2 Hillingdon4:25.54:25.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Max McGarvie U17M1 Hillingdon4:14.224:14.22
25:27.4Matteo Lamagna U17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx5:25.45:19.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.3Rahul Anand U17M2 Hillingdon6:07.66:00.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Emily Johnston U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury5:14.45:05.4
25:21.7Melina Duer U17W1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:00.795:00.79
35:37.6Hermione Jewell U17W1 Radley5:16.85:14.4
 
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:00.5Max Nicolle U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:44.809:39.45
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:13.9Nathan Jones U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:41.19:41.1
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Jamie Hogan U17W1 Hillingdon13.513.5
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Monty Ogunbanjo U17M1 Hillingdon14.1914.19
216.1Jack Ashton U17M2 Radley15.815.8
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.6Jamie Hogan U17W1 Hillingdon52.7052.70
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.0William RalstonSBU20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni63.061.3
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.6Tariq Arieff U17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon64.564.5
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
177.6Megan Baker U20W1 Radley72.3171.23
 
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Rachel Burton U17W2 Radley5:21.635:16.86
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.6 Vale of Aylesbury U20 Team U20M  Vale of Aylesbury45.145.1
247.8 Hillingdon U20 TeamSBU20M  Hillingdon47.843.5
349.6 ESM/SMR U20 Team U20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Richmond46.345.12
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.4 Hillingdon U17 Team U17M  Hillingdon45.845.2
4x100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.8 Vale of Aylesbury U20 Team U20W  Vale of Aylesbury52.951.9
256.7 Hillingdon U20 Team U20W  Hillingdon52.152.1
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.1 Hillingdon U17 Team U17W  Hillingdon52.851.9
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:14.1 Hillingdon U17 Team U17W  Hillingdon3:12.03:02.1
23:18.2 Vale of Aylesbury U17 Team U17W  Vale of Aylesbury3:15.43:09.83
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:47.4 Hillingdon U20 Team U20M  Hillingdon3:42.23:34.1
23:49.2 Vale of Aylesbury U20 Team U20M  Vale of Aylesbury3:41.43:25.1
34:23.1 ESM/SMR U20 TeamSBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Richmond4:23.13:44.01
4x400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.4 Hillingdon U17 Team U17M  Hillingdon3:54.23:37.0
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
21.40Oluwatoke Akinseye U20M1 Hillingdon1.501.50
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.72Oyare AnejuPBU17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.721.72
21.60Tariq Arieff U17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.701.70
31.60Max NicollePBU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1.601.60
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Jack Ashton U17M2 Radley1.701.70
21.40Jack Chesney U17M1 Hillingdon/Northamptonshire Schs1.551.55
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Ambra BeasonPBU20W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.501.50
21.45Carmen Williams U17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury1.501.50
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Clara Higgs U17W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.491.49
21.40Nicole GiraldoPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.401.40
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Amber-Eve TottlePBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury1.401.40
21.35Lauryn Dennis U17W2 Hillingdon1.451.45
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71Dean Gabriel-OjoPBU20M1 Hillingdon5.715.71
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Ben BrownleePBU17M1 Hillingdon5.525.52
25.04Callum Neary U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury5.715.71
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Charlotte Jonkers U20W1 Maidenhead/Oxford City4.874.98
24.63Ambra Beason U20W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.835.03
33.00Nicola RavenhillSBU20W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx3.003.43
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Lucy PerkinsPBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury5.195.19
23.91Zara ChowdhryPBU17W2 Hillingdon3.913.91
33.71Leah Halsey U17W1 Radley4.044.04
43.24Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx3.243.24
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Carmen Williams U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury5.215.21
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29Dean Gabriel-OjoPBU20M1 Hillingdon12.2912.29
28.56Kamau Muhammad U20M3Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx9.1010.75
TJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.55Oluwatoke AkinseyePBU20M1 Hillingdon10.5510.55
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69Jack AshtonPBU17M2 Radley11.6911.69
TJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.80Charlotte Jonkers U20W1 Maidenhead/Oxford City9.929.92
TJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13Temi Fajemisin U17W1Daniel SawyersOxford City11.1411.14
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.24Matthew Bird U20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury8.528.52
27.71Andrea Al HouraniPBU20M1 Hillingdon7.717.71
37.30Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.597.59
SP6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10Bartosz SikoraPBU20M2Peter HoareVale of Aylesbury7.107.10
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.92Matthew CollingridgePBU17M2John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond14.0714.07
29.25Oyare AnejuPBU17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley9.319.31
38.86Ben HooleyPBU17M2 Hillingdon8.888.88
45.83Max NicollePBU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5.835.83
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.59Jack ChesneyPBU17M1 Hillingdon/Northamptonshire Schs8.598.59
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52Amber-Eve Tottle U17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury8.008.00
26.67Emily Wilcock U20W1 Hillingdon7.397.39
35.47Nicola RavenhillPBU20W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx5.475.47
SP4K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.61Oluwadamilola Omojola U20W1 Hillingdon7.797.79
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.57Hannah Mabey U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury7.657.65
27.33Grace WestbrookPBU17W1 Hillingdon7.337.33
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Elena SpringellPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.453.45
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.05Matthew BirdPBU20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury20.0520.05
217.35Andrea Al HouraniPBU20M1 Hillingdon17.3517.35
316.14Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.9723.97
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.77William RalstonSBU20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni14.7716.23
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.15Matthew CollingridgePBU17M2John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond44.1844.18
233.72Oyare AnejuPBU17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley33.7233.72
320.25Ben Hooley U17M2 Hillingdon22.2022.20
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.85Rhys Feaviour U17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon22.2122.21
 
DT1K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48Oluwadamilola OmojolaSBU20W1 Hillingdon11.4816.82
DT1K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.08Annabel Ralston U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury19.6022.55
215.14Emily Wilcock U20W1 Hillingdon18.0719.96
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.95Chantelle ArulanandamSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury19.9520.78
218.04Leah Halsey U17W1 Radley21.8721.87
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.57Oluwatoke Akinseye U20M1 Hillingdon23.1223.12
219.50Kamau Muhammad U20M3Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx21.9121.91
HT6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53Rhys FeaviourPBU17M-1Diane GibbonsHillingdon10.5310.53
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.98Rahul AnandPBU17M2 Hillingdon6.986.98
 
HT4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.13Annabel Ralston U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury30.2434.77
217.23Oluwadamilola OmojolaPBU20W1 Hillingdon17.2317.23
HT4K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.80Emily WilcockPBU20W1 Hillingdon6.806.80
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.08Grace Westbrook U17W1 Hillingdon17.3717.37
217.08Chantelle ArulanandamSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury17.0817.72
 
JT800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.75Alexander MossPBU20M2 Vale of Aylesbury33.7533.75
225.87Oluwatoke Akinseye U20M1 Hillingdon30.5130.51
319.13Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.7122.71
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.30Jack Chesney U17M1 Hillingdon/Northamptonshire Schs51.5551.55
JT700 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.97Ben Hooley U17M2 Hillingdon46.1746.17
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.74Emily Wilcock U20W1 Hillingdon31.8531.85
219.09Annabel Ralston U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury21.3421.34
JT600 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.64Jada NkansahPBU20W1 Vale of Aylesbury8.648.64
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.81Leah HalseyPBU17W1 Radley22.8122.81
214.75Jamie HoganPBU17W1 Hillingdon14.7514.75
314.29Amber-Eve TottleSBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.2915.61
JT500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89Grace Westbrook U17W1 Hillingdon8.848.84