UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88 0.9Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate10.7910.79
210.99 0.9Camron Lyttle U20M3Leon BaptisteBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.6910.54
311.11 0.9Jack SumnersSBU20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton11.1110.82
411.22 0.9Cole MilnePBU20M1Lewis InnesCorstorphine11.2211.22
511.28 0.9Andrew Nicolaou U17M-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2311.0
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24w2.1Bailey Swift U17M-1Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton11.2311.23
211.29w2.1Ceake MaddixPBU20M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2911.29
311.56w2.1Jed Hamilton U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.1811.18
411.60w2.1Murray BlairPBU20M1 Lasswade11.6011.60
511.63w2.1Ewan McArthur U20M2Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni11.5011.25
611.91w2.1Delano Stewart U20M2 Team Bath/Cardiff Met Uni11.711.7
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94w2.2Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10.7310.73
211.00w2.2Jack GuthriePBU17M2 Shettleston11.0011.00
311.09w2.2Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0211.02
411.11w2.2Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
511.37w2.2Calum Holmes U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.3411.34
611.40w2.2Bradley Whitehead U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.3011.30
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.9Myles XavierPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.2211.22
211.31 1.9Jamie Stevenson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.1911.19
311.42 1.9Nicholas Shaw U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
411.47 1.9Josh GrantPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC11.4711.47
511.53 1.9William DeanPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton11.5311.53
611.59 1.9Luka Williams U17M1 Team Bath11.311.3
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 1.6Rebecca Jeggo U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.9711.97
212.52 1.6Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.1012.10
313.15 1.6Rebecca OusbyPBU20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath13.1513.15
413.16 1.6Rianna Sterricks U20W1 Lasswade13.0913.09
513.17 1.6Danielle Hopkins U17W-1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton13.013.0
613.52 1.6Erin Campbell U20W3Kenny MiltonGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni13.3613.11
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14 1.2Joy Ogunleye U20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet12.0412.04
212.22 1.2Anastasia DaviesPBU20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
313.09 1.2Mia Downie U17W-2Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.0212.9
413.31 1.2Freya Cowan U17W-1 Giffnock North13.2413.04
513.53 1.2Madison Wells U20W1 Rugby & Northampton13.313.3
614.17 1.2Jaz Rees U20W1 Team Bath14.0214.02
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.1Mary Beetham-Green U17W2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton12.212.2
212.52 1.1Latifah Harris-Osman U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.3312.2
312.56 1.1Abigail Peake U17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip12.1812.18
412.63 1.1Christabel Antwi U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.5012.41
512.86 1.1Eve DenholmPBU17W2 Giffnock North12.8612.86
612.89 1.1Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.3512.35
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82 1.5Dara Apoola U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.5612.56
212.88 1.5Mackenzi Cunningham U17W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan12.8412.81
312.88 1.5Katia Cienciala U17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.5712.57
413.04 1.5Abigail Davison U17W2Abigail DavisonEdinburgh AC12.8212.8
513.13 1.5Mia Breeze U17W2Nick HarrisBristol & West12.6812.68
613.29 1.5Abigail Smith U17W1 Rugby & Northampton12.8912.89
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.88 1.3Ethan Brown U20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.6421.64
222.44 1.3Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.422.4
322.92 1.3Josh Kumar U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.3122.22
423.13 1.3Cole Milne U20M1Lewis InnesCorstorphine22.9522.95
523.18 1.3William PricePBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton23.1823.18
624.87 1.3Ewan McArthur U20M2Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni22.8022.56
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 1.5Matthew Knight U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.1622.01
223.49 1.5Timothy PikePBU20M3Jonathan JacksonBristol & West23.4923.49
323.50 1.5Andy Moses U20M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North23.4322.9
423.60 1.5Charles LivingstonSBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet23.6023.4
523.68 1.5Stuart Drummond U20M1 Edinburgh AC23.1323.13
624.16 1.5Alfie BowersPBU17M-1James WrightRugby & Northampton24.1624.16
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.21 1.5Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonPBU17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
222.28 1.5Bailey Swift U17M2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton22.1222.12
322.33 1.5Max Leslie U17M2 Edinburgh AC22.2822.28
422.83 1.5Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.2522.25
523.05 1.5Jamie Stevenson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.8122.81
623.26 1.5Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.1622.16
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79 2.0Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath22.6322.63
222.96 2.0Myles Xavier U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.7222.72
323.19 2.0Sol Stewart U17M1Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow23.0123.01
423.35 2.0Calum Holmes U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.8822.88
523.63 2.0William Dean U17M1 Rugby & Northampton23.123.1
624.07 2.0Andrew Nicolaou U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.9722.97
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.01 1.8Rebecca Jeggo U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet24.624.6
225.81 1.8Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport25.625.6
325.91 1.8Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.9924.99
426.04 1.8Gemma Jones U17W-1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton25.425.4
527.73 1.8Rianna Sterricks U20W1 Lasswade27.3027.30
630.08 1.8Annabel BallantynePBU17W-1 Giffnock North30.0830.08
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.45w3.5Megan Walsh U20W2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley24.8424.84
226.31w3.5Isla InnesPBU17W-1 Edinburgh AC26.3126.31
326.61w3.5Sarah LongSBU20W3 Team Bath/UWE26.6126.43
426.81w3.5Chiyenne AdrienPBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet26.8126.81
528.88w3.5Madison Wells U20W1 Rugby & Northampton27.127.1
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.98 0.1Hannah Foster U17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet24.2624.26
225.12 0.1Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley24.5924.59
325.44 0.1Tia Jackson U17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West24.6524.65
426.57 0.1Emily Miller U17W2Emily MillerVictoria Park City of Glasgow25.4525.45
527.25 0.1Christabel Antwi U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.9125.70
627.82 0.1Tia Lynch U17W1 Rugby & Northampton27.2027.20
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.70 1.6Abigail Peake U17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip25.0025.00
226.13 1.6Esther Fatuade U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.9425.94
326.43 1.6Eve Denholm U17W2 Giffnock North25.425.4
426.51 1.6Abigail Davison U17W2Abigail DavisonEdinburgh AC26.4125.76
526.66 1.6Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7225.72
628.58 1.6Elizabeth Truslove U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton27.2126.59
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.01  Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley38.6838.68
241.11  Gemma Jones U17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton40.040.0
341.42  Emily Miller U17W2Emily MillerVictoria Park City of Glasgow40.0040.00
441.97  Jessica Frazer U17W2Sandra WoodmanBristol & West40.740.7
542.47  Isla Innes U17W2 Edinburgh AC41.3841.33
642.50  Vanessa Ansuaa U17W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet42.3542.35
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.62  Leonie Onyems U17W2 Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet42.342.3
244.14  Niamh Edgar U17W1 Edinburgh AC41.9841.98
344.23  Natasha Bennett U17W2Andy NormanBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley42.7342.2
444.84  Fenella Downes U17W1 Rugby & Northampton43.643.6
546.25  India Ibbotson U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath44.8644.86
647.45  Jenna LittlePBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow47.4547.45
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.53  Ethan Brown U20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley46.8746.87
250.06  Sam BrownPBU20M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC50.0650.06
350.27  Louis Octave U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet49.8949.89
450.95  Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath50.7850.78
552.22  Amine Hifi U20M1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North51.0151.01
652.48  William PriceSBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton52.4851.7
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.55  Joshua Snook U20M3Joshua SnookYate49.249.2
251.65  George Groom U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet49.8149.81
352.40  Matthew Knight U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley49.9549.81
455.30  Kieran Twaddle U20M3 Heriot-Watt Uni53.1153.11
556.51  Ewan Roberts U20M2 Rugby & Northampton54.554.1
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.87  Max Leslie U17M2 Edinburgh AC49.4649.46
251.71  Oscar Heaney Brufal U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley50.2250.22
352.02  Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet50.8850.88
452.17  Nathanael Mitchell U17M2 Yate51.5551.55
555.98  Samuel Whittaker U17M2 Rugby & Northampton53.353.3
656.56  Lewis Mitchell U17M2 Giffnock North54.4254.42
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.50  Isaac Cory U17M2Jeremy DaleYate52.4252.42
255.17  Fabian Despinoy U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC54.0754.07
355.31  Jubril Adeniji U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet54.9654.96
456.48  Matthew Cliff U17M1 Kilbarchan56.1356.13
557.79  Harley SitwellPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley57.7957.79
658.39  James Langham U17M1 Rugby & Northampton55.555.5
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.70  Louise Evans U20W1Carlo MonticolombiBlackheath & Bromley54.9254.92
260.35  Emily Craig U20W3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni59.0259.02
360.50  Sarah LongPBU20W3 Team Bath/UWE60.5060.50
460.50  Yasmin PalmerPBU17W-2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.5060.50
561.87  Orla Lang U17W-1 Giffnock North61.0161.01
662.10  Amy Walker U20W1George JonesRugby & Northampton61.5161.51
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.60  Charlotte Clare U17W-1 Moorfoot59.4059.40
261.43  Grace Scopes U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley59.4859.48
365.25  Lucy StevensPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton65.2565.25
466.77  Chinwe IwunzePBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet66.7766.77
570.69  Jessica Mead U20W2Jeremy DaleYate69.069.0
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.52  Angus Harrington U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:54.21
22:00.77  Thomas Fulton U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67
32:00.90  John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni1:53.661:53.66
42:01.09  Nikolai Gajic U20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1:58.741:57.70
52:02.31  Euan Hood U20M1 Lasswade1:57.151:57.15
62:06.04  Joe Musgrove U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.53
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.91  Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
22:02.21  Paul Ireland U20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.80
32:03.33  Oscar Hussey U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.162:00.16
42:07.17  Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.64
52:07.24  Adam CaulfieldPBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton2:07.242:07.24
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.82  Abdi Hasan U17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:55.51:55.5
22:02.88  Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:57.25
32:06.47  Fabian Despinoy U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:59.091:59.09
42:07.45  Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
52:08.01  Matthew Blomley U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:06.262:06.26
62:15.59  Cameron Mckenzie U17M2 Kilbarchan2:08.762:08.76
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.17  Peter Guy U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
22:04.98  Thomas Ross U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.582:03.58
32:05.40  Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:59.99
42:07.71  Myles MartinPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.71
52:10.27  Freddie Shiret U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.712:01.02
62:18.25  Donald Maclean U17M2 Giffnock North2:15.342:15.34
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.64  Eloise WalkerPBU20W1John LeesEdinburgh AC2:13.642:13.64
22:21.64  Iyata Santos U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:16.162:16.16
32:22.82  Selina Scott U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.05
42:26.06  Sophie MaddockSBU20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet2:26.062:15.3
52:59.72  Lucy ConibearPBU20W3Jeremy DaleYate2:59.722:59.72
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.45  Ava White U17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:11.422:11.42
22:31.87  Jessica Patrick U17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
32:34.77  Lucia Montgomery U17W-1 Edinburgh AC2:31.942:25.13
42:35.38  Rhea CooperSBU20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:35.382:32.00
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.41  Amy Miller U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
22:20.83  Bluebell Cooke U17W1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
32:21.13  Orla Lang U17W2 Giffnock North2:18.952:18.95
42:23.26  Pippa Carcas U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:17.772:17.77
52:24.26  Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
62:28.54  Molly Williams U17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton2:22.62:22.6
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.35  Charlotte Clare U17W2 Moorfoot2:14.652:14.65
22:19.60  Lucrezia Polloni U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:15.922:15.92
32:26.25  Freya Stapleton U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.222:23.22
42:28.72  Lucy Stevens U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:22.92:22.9
52:29.69  India Ibbotson U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:27.82:24.7
62:45.65  Leila Hickey-Fugaccia U17W1 Giffnock North2:35.572:35.57
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.78  Ricky Lutakome U20M2Nick HancockSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Brom3:49.463:49.46
24:05.71  Mathew Smith U20M3Linda SmithLasswade3:58.573:58.57
34:06.79  John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:55.363:55.36
44:07.87  Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06
54:18.84  Andrew MacAngus U20M1Andy YoungKilbarchan4:03.234:03.23
64:19.20  Muss-Ab Hassan U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:13.04:13.0
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.85  Joss Barber U20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:59.12
24:11.75  Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni4:01.314:01.31
34:14.05  Ben Winfield U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
44:18.13  Stephen Addison U20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:06.264:06.26
54:49.73  Ben Cooper U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.04:32.3
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.82  Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:57.65
24:07.31  Joe Ewing U17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC3:55.823:55.82
34:08.94  Kristian Imroth U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.24:06.2
44:14.61  Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4:04.604:04.60
54:24.43  Cameron Mckenzie U17M2 Kilbarchan4:19.154:19.15
64:34.33  Cian HuttonPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:34.334:34.33
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.40  Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:01.65
24:15.20  Justin Davies U17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.614:14.61
34:18.79  Hugh Morrow U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:13.264:13.26
44:23.59  Benjamin Gardiner U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:10.874:10.87
54:37.30  James Fletcher U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:31.34:31.3
64:47.42  Lewis Hannigan U17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:25.184:24.72
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.98  Eloise Walker U20W1John LeesEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.17
24:46.93  Jessica Keene U20W3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:35.774:29.69
35:03.87  Eloise Coombs U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:47.754:47.75
45:11.16  Sophia Staab U17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.57
55:12.69  Elsie Hollywood U17W-2 Shettleston5:03.675:03.67
66:24.77  Lucy ConibearPBU20W3Jeremy DaleYate6:24.776:24.77
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.16  Sarah Butler U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.285:05.60
25:13.44  Emily Crusher U20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni5:11.614:48.56
35:16.40  Sabrina Mannes U17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:53.364:53.36
45:34.27  Hannah Little U17W-2 Edinburgh AC5:20.284:57.1
55:45.37  Holly Walker U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton5:27.25:07.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.84  Alice Goodall U17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC4:35.034:35.03
24:43.63  Lia Radus U17W2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
34:58.43  Lily Tappenden U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.41
44:59.27  Claudia Spice U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
55:18.84  Annabel BallantyneSBU17W2 Giffnock North5:18.844:59.33
65:57.13  Isabelle Rippon U17W1 Rugby & Northampton5:32.85:32.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.35  Georgia Ledingham U17W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:37.874:37.87
25:06.61  Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
35:15.94  Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.17
45:17.60  Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:05.725:04.7
55:27.48  Jojo Littlefield U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:59.844:57.41
66:17.33  Emma BarkerSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton6:17.335:22.2
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:52.35  Charlie Davis U20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:50.048:50.04
29:06.86  Will StockleySBU20M3Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs9:06.868:53.65
39:11.71  Abedom Beyene U20M1 Rugby & Northampton9:05.39:05.3
49:17.47  Ben Shaw U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North9:13.519:13.51
59:21.15  Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:58.408:44.64
69:27.69  Stephen Addison U20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine9:22.489:10.96
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:23.98  Lewis Raeburn U20M1John MacKayShettleston8:40.898:40.89
29:26.23  Callum Myatt U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:12.89:12.8
39:28.26  Haydn Arnall U20M3Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton9:27.549:27.54
49:32.35  Liam Garrett U20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:38.63
59:38.56  Otto Copping U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath9:33.319:33.31
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:58.59  David StoneSBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet8:58.598:55.79
29:05.63  Archie Parkinson U17M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton8:52.718:52.71
39:19.12  Tom Ireland U17M2 Edinburgh AC9:17.399:17.39
49:24.47  Lewis Hannigan U17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan9:04.739:04.73
59:29.67  Matthew FrancisSBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley9:29.678:59.99
69:29.87  Alexander Parsons U17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath9:00.889:00.88
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:11.81  Adam CaulfieldPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton9:11.819:11.81
29:33.14  Hugh MorrowPBU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC9:33.149:33.14
310:18.11  Jude MirandaPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:18.1110:18.11
Page: 1 2 3