UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.16 1.2Josh Woods U17M-1Frank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet14.3714.57
212.76w2.7Adam BrooksPBU20M3Jeremy DaleYate12.7612.93
312.64 0.8Tim Chan U20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Oxford Uni12.8012.80
412.47 1.8Kelechi Aguocha U20M1John HerbertBlackheath & Bromley13.0113.01
-12.45 1.5Adam Brooks U20M3Jeremy DaleYate12.7612.93
512.01 0.3Chris Morgan U20M3Mark LambethRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students12.1212.15
611.02w4.2Stuart DrummondSBU20M1 Edinburgh AC11.0211.44
TJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35w2.7Marcin OlechPBU20M1Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs12.3512.71
211.93w3.6Ben Sutton U20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.1412.14
-11.90 1.8Marcin Olech U20M1Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs12.3512.71
311.73w2.3Finn HuttonPBU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton11.7311.73
TJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49 1.4Kenan Stephens U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.8614.48
213.22 1.5Bera Ajala U17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC14.0315.00
311.95 1.4Gavin WilsonPBU17M2Ken AllanVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.9511.95
411.75 1.4Joseph Keane U17M2 Team Bath12.4812.48
511.22 0.3Benjamin LolePBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton11.2211.64
610.41 1.9Sebastian BurkePBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley10.4110.41
TJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96w2.2Dan Onochie-Williams U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.2413.24
-12.47 0.6Dan Onochie-Williams U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.2413.24
211.82w2.3Sam YoungPBU17M2Ken AllanGiffnock North11.8211.82
-11.77 1.0Sam YoungPBU17M2Ken AllanGiffnock North11.8211.82
310.90 2.0Callum Simpson U17M2 Edinburgh AC11.4811.48
TJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88w2.2Jade Oni U20W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley12.5712.57
210.67 1.7Emily Madden Forman U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Rugb10.7611.57
310.34 1.1Robyn Ellison U20W1 Team Bath10.7110.71
49.83w4.2Yasmin AhmedSBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.839.88
-9.79 1.3Yasmin AhmedSBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.839.88
59.42w2.2Josie McDonald U17W-1 Edinburgh AC10.0310.12
-9.17 1.7Orla LangPBU17W-1William GlasgowGiffnock North9.179.17
68.35 2.0Orla Lang U17W-1William GlasgowGiffnock North9.179.17
TJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38w2.1Karina Harris U20W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6911.69
-11.25 1.5Karina Harris U20W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6911.69
210.28 0.0Lucy Durham U20W1Jeremy DaleYate10.4810.56
TJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53w2.3Ellie O'Hara U17W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.4612.58
210.72 0.7Leonie Onyems U17W2 Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet11.0911.53
310.54 1.3Iola GrantPBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton10.5410.54
49.95 1.2Georgia Crew U17W2 Yate10.5210.52
59.79 1.3Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.2710.61
69.22 0.7Annabel Ballantyne U17W2 Giffnock North9.299.29
TJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.81w5.3Kirsty McEwing U17W1 Lasswade10.1110.11
29.50 1.1Rosa da Grace Bernardo Quiavauca U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.969.96
39.05 0.0Adele Blenkinsop U17W2 Rugby & Northampton9.619.61
48.03w3.2Grace Thompson U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.879.47