UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
410:59.79  Henry FisherPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley10:59.7910:59.79
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:12.00  Alice GoodallPBU17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC10:12.0010:12.00
210:17.40  Hannah Hobbs U20W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury9:53.579:37.37
310:20.62  Lia Radus U17W-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:13.2710:03.68
410:59.81  Lucy Elms U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10:42.5110:42.51
511:58.51  Jenna LittlePBU17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11:58.5111:58.51
612:57.99  Olivia Sheehan U20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton12:27.3611:53.01
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:23.21  Bethany Panton U17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley11:07.8911:07.89
211:37.50  Gabriella Kyriacou U20W3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:06.2610:43.60
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.94  Ava White U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10:05.0810:05.08
210:31.06  Freya Stapleton U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:24.009:59.43
310:36.22  Pippa CarcasPBU17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC10:36.2210:18.97
411:00.38  Rosie Hamilton-James U17W1 Westbury/Yate10:47.5810:28.44
511:05.95  Clare Wallace U17W2 Giffnock North10:38.8010:38.80
613:01.10  Olivia Reeves U17W1 Rugby & Northampton11:52.4511:52.45
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:52.49  Bea WinklerPBU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC10:52.4910:52.49
210:59.35  Grace InglesSBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:59.3510:33.7
311:37.00  Zoe Katie White U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:02.2111:02.21
411:39.40  Elsie HollywoodPBU17W1Elaine MacKayShettleston11:39.4011:39.40
511:54.74  Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate11:10.5511:10.55
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45 0.9Marli Jessop U17W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet11.3311.33
211.92 0.9Ruby Bridger U17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.6111.61
312.25 0.9Amelia Tutt U17W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton12.2111.62
412.98 0.9Holly Hixon U17W1 Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
513.31 0.9Sophie Martin U17W1 Team Bath12.8012.80
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69w2.3Kara Onuiri U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Millfield Sch12.212.1
212.89w2.3Zoe Austridge U17W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.2412.24
313.46w2.3Jessica Forrest U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC13.3313.33
414.65w2.3Amelia BirkettSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton14.6514.2
514.67w2.3Daisy HarveyPBU17W1 Yate14.6714.67
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70 1.9Tom Wilcock U17M2 Rugby & Northampton13.6613.66
213.96 1.9Ralph Williams U17M2Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum & Tring13.613.6
314.01 1.9Callum Newby U17M2 Edinburgh AC13.8713.87
414.30 1.9Harrison Thorne U17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley13.813.8
514.44 1.9William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs14.4114.41
615.23 1.9Gavin Wilson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.9014.90
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.22w3.2Alex Petty U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.114.1
214.36w3.2Theo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley14.114.1
314.59w3.2Bera AjalaSBU17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC14.5914.55
414.66w3.2Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath14.2614.26
516.22w3.2George Edwards U17M2 Rugby & Northampton15.115.1
616.47w3.2Sam YoungPBU17M2 Giffnock North16.4716.47
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95 1.1Anastasia Davies U20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.7313.46
214.37 1.1Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport14.1313.56
315.12 1.1Sophia ObiPBU20W1Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet15.1215.12
415.73 1.1Emily Madden Forman U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Rugb15.214.70
516.56 1.1Erin Campbell U20W3Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni15.3115.26
618.06 1.1Amy ChambersPBU20W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni18.0618.06
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.22w2.5Olivia Allbut U20W1Karen Le MotteeShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey16.7116.71
217.40w2.5Caroline Walder U20W1Edward ThompsonNorth Somerset16.7616.76
318.43w2.5Ella Brown U17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley18.0018.00
418.71w2.5Madison Wells U20W1 Rugby & Northampton18.3118.31
521.07w2.5Amy PreissPBU20W1 Lasswade21.0721.07
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36 0.8Jack Sumners U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton13.9313.5
214.93 0.8Josh WatsonPBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.7514.39
315.83 0.8Cal McLennanPBU20M3Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students15.8315.83
416.98 0.8Tyriq LafeuilleSBU20M1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Schs16.9816.46
517.19 0.8Michael CairnsPBU20M2 Kilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni17.1917.19
617.37 0.8Jack Moore U20M2Jeremy DaleYate16.7716.63
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.05w2.8Edward AdamsSBU20M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley16.0515.84
222.66w2.8Patrick MillarSBU20M1 Corstorphine22.6620.05
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.84  Hannah FosterSBU17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col43.8443.51
248.41  Josie McDonald U17W2 Edinburgh AC47.9947.99
349.84  Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath49.0749.07
450.25  Zoe Austridge U17W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley49.6548.71
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.74  Holly Platt U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley49.9449.94
251.81  Cristina PotterPBU17W2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet51.8151.81
354.15  Daisy Harvey U17W1 Yate51.0748.96
456.72  Skye WaughPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC56.7256.72
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.90  Alex O'Callaghan-BrownPBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley55.0753.30
256.81  Charles Livingston U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet54.9154.26
358.09  Magnus Tait U20M1Linda SmithLasswade57.3357.33
459.20  Michael Cairns U20M2 Kilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni58.0756.84
564.68  Chris Morgan U20M3Mark LambethRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students60.4960.49
664.99  Joel Mattacks T20/F20PBU17M-1Colin BarossTeam Bath64.9964.99
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.84  Josh WatsonSBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley56.8456.73
257.37  George Groom U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni57.0557.05
359.18  Sam RobertsPBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath59.1859.18
461.74  Cal McLennan U20M3Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students59.6156.46
565.50  George Edwards U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton63.563.5
667.70  Lewis Raeburn U20M1John MacKayShettleston62.5362.53
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.99  Callum NewbyPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC55.9955.99
256.02  Oscar Heaney Brufal U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley54.1154.11
358.10  Harry Meredith U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath57.3857.38
460.19  Gavin Wilson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow59.5359.53
560.41  Alfie Bowers U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton58.3858.38
661.29  Ted ParkerPBU17M2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet61.2961.29
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.82  Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath59.759.7
261.70  Harley SitwellPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley61.7061.70
362.97  Josh GrantPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC62.9762.97
463.91  Aidan TangPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet63.9163.91
565.12  Tom WilcockPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton65.1265.12
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.58  Emily Craig U20W3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni60.9260.28
269.09  Stephanie Fisher U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni64.1862.43
372.51  Olivia Allbut U20W1Karen Le MotteeShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey65.6365.16
478.06  Lauren Nash U20W1 Rugby & Northampton75.275.2
578.24  Jessica Mead U20W2Sandra WoodmanYate75.175.1
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.79  Sarah TaitPBU20W1Linda SmithLasswade66.7966.79
269.67  Enya MaylorSBU17W-2 Team Bath69.6768.22
369.83  Grace Scopes U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley67.9865.05
473.71  Mia GroomPBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet73.7173.71
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.82  Kristian Imroth U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:21.314:21.31
24:50.98  Benjamin Gardiner U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:30.164:30.16
34:56.01  Alexander ParsonsPBU17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:56.014:56.01
45:10.61  Tom Ireland U17M2 Edinburgh AC5:01.124:49.94
55:12.54  Cian HuttonPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton5:12.545:12.54
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.78  Cameron Swatton U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:43.664:43.66
25:14.82  Cameron ThoresSBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine5:14.825:04.93
35:19.36  Dylan HepworthPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:19.365:19.36
45:21.32  James Casling U17M1 Bristol & West5:21.015:21.01
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.60  Yasmin Austridge U20W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:48.614:48.61
25:06.40  Sarah Tait U20W1Linda SmithLasswade5:05.415:05.41
35:53.73  Amelia McMurtrie U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton5:47.25:47.2
45:58.94  Clare WallacePBU17W-1 Giffnock North5:58.945:58.94
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.06  Lucy ElmsPBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni5:58.065:58.06
26:16.81  Emily Crusher U20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni6:03.685:33.98
36:57.55  Amy PreissPBU20W1 Lasswade6:57.556:57.55
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.40  Morgan Squibb U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:59.184:59.18
25:18.00  Enya Maylor U17W1 Team Bath5:13.615:13.61
35:19.40  Georgia Ledingham U17W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:08.905:08.90
45:28.42  Alisha SivellPBU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan5:28.425:28.42
55:41.48  Mia Groom U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:24.825:18.11
65:52.08  Abigail PearceSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:52.085:37.0
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.25  Ellie Osmond U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:21.985:21.82
25:34.40  Bea WinklerPBU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:34.405:34.40
35:48.24  Emily Whitaker U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:34.745:34.74
45:55.60  Jojo LittlefieldPBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:55.605:55.60
56:30.12  Holly Walker U17W1 Rugby & Northampton6:07.646:07.64
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.64  Magnus Tait U20M1Linda SmithLasswade6:04.886:02.92
26:11.68  Lewis Mills U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:01.786:01.78
36:26.46  George GroomSBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni6:26.465:57.08
46:28.78  Adam Searle U20M1 Rugby & Northampton6:18.116:18.11
56:43.51  Will StockleySBU20M3Craig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni6:43.516:14.03
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.28  Joss Barber U20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London6:01.476:01.47
27:09.84  Finlay RossSBU20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine7:09.847:06.04
37:13.73  Cameron RobertsPBU20M2 Rugby & Northampton7:13.737:13.73
47:17.37  Aidan Noble U20M1 Yate/Westbury7:10.176:52.56
58:25.62  James DavisPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:25.628:25.62
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.57   Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20M  Blackheath & Bromley41.9641.74
243.93   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 Team U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet42.6941.89
344.40   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20M  Rugby & Northampton43.242.40
444.66   Edinburgh U20 TeamSBU20M  Edinburgh AC44.6642.31
545.56   Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon43.7243.72
646.71   Team Glasgow U20 Team U20M  Team Glasgow43.7843.27
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.92   Team Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17M  Team Glasgow43.9243.92
244.01   Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley42.8442.21
344.14   Shaftesbury Barnet U17 Team U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet42.2842.01
444.53   Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M  Edinburgh AC44.5342.89
545.48   Team Avon U17 TeamSBU17M  Team Avon45.4844.5
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.42   Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20W  Blackheath & Bromley46.9546.18
248.60   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 Team U20W  Shaftesbury Barnet47.6846.31
351.76   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20W  Rugby & Northampton50.8948.46
452.44   Team Edinburgh U20 Team U20W  Team Edinburgh51.8748.60
554.50   Team Glasgow U20 Team U20W  Team Glasgow49.8048.8
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.55   Shaftesbury Barnet U17 Team U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet47.9347.51
248.76   Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley48.3346.35
351.35   Team Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W  Team Glasgow51.3549.59
451.47   Rugby & Northampton U17 Team U17W  Rugby & Northampton50.749.5
551.56   Team Edinburgh U17 Team U17W  Team Edinburgh50.2750.27
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.30   Shaftesbury Barnet U17 Team U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet2:47.432:47.43
22:52.67   Team Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W  Team Edinburgh2:52.672:49.65
32:54.95   Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:53.082:48.36
42:56.50   Rugby & Northampton U17 Team U17W  Rugby & Northampton2:54.22:54.1
53:02.45   Team Avon U17 Team U17W  Team Avon2:53.942:51.15
63:08.63   Team Glasgow U17 Team U17W  Team Glasgow2:53.462:48.96
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:22.65   Blackheath & Bromley U20 TeamSBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley3:17.513:17.51
2=3:23.47   Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon3:22.823:22.82
2=3:23.47   Team Edinburgh U20 TeamSBU20M  Team Edinburgh3:23.473:18.55
43:37.48   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 Team U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet3:27.573:17.92
53:42.03   Rugby & Northampton U20 TeamSBU20M  Rugby & Northampton3:42.033:21.60
63:42.15   Team Glasgow U20 Team U20M  Team Glasgow3:24.073:21.10
4x400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:29.93   Avon Sch U17 TeamPBU17M  Avon Schs3:29.933:29.93
23:33.08   Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley3:30.783:24.71
33:35.04   Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M  Edinburgh AC3:35.043:24.53
43:45.55   Shaftesbury Barnet U17 Team U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet3:30.263:30.25
53:47.59   Team Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M  Team Glasgow3:47.593:28.95
63:56.86   Rugby & Northampton U17 Team U17M  Rugby & Northampton3:48.873:25.82
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.49   Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20W  Blackheath & Bromley3:57.973:46.39
24:09.38   Team Edinburgh U20 TeamSBU20W  Team Edinburgh4:09.383:52.22
34:11.88   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 Team U20W  Shaftesbury Barnet4:09.263:58.15
44:13.01   Rugby & Northampton U20 TeamPBU20W  Rugby & Northampton4:13.014:09.0
54:33.01   Team Avon U20 Team U20W  Team Avon4:09.394:02.96
64:38.97   Team Glasgow U20 Team U20W  Team Glasgow3:59.593:57.22
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Kelechi Aguocha U20M1John HerbertBlackheath & Bromley2.072.10
22.00  Adam Brooks U20M3Jeremy DaleYate2.012.08
31.75  Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1.801.80
41.60  Ewan Roberts U20M2 Rugby & Northampton1.651.65
51.50  Murray Blair U20M1 Lasswade1.601.60
HJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Jack Moore U20M2Jeremy DaleYate1.901.95
HJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Harrison Thorne U17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley2.022.02
21.85  Callum Simpson U17M2 Edinburgh AC1.902.02
31.80  Sam Young U17M2 Giffnock North1.901.90
41.80  Aidan Tang U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.861.86
51.60  George Edwards U17M2 Rugby & Northampton1.701.70
61.55  Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate1.651.65
HJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Pedro Gleadall U17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley1.951.95
21.80  Gavin Wilson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.931.95
31.80  Ben BellisarioPBU17M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.851.89
HJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Emily Madden Forman U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Rugb1.701.70
21.55  Renee Jelf U20W1 Team Bath1.631.65
31.50  Freya Menzies U20W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North1.541.54
41.45  Amy Chambers U20W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1.551.55
51.35  Jade Oni U20W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley1.401.72
HJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Rebecca Ousby U20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath1.501.50
HJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Kara OnuiriPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Millfield Sch1.701.70
21.65  Danielle Hopkins U17W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton1.701.73
31.65  Michelle Blaikie U17W1 Lasswade1.701.70
41.60  Ruby Bridger U17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.651.65
51.40  Sophie Martin U17W1 Team Bath1.451.45
61.35  Grace Thompson U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.461.53
HJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Ella WatfordPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton1.601.61
21.50  Skye Waugh U17W1 Edinburgh AC1.551.56
31.45  Alice Prentice U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.501.60
41.30  Louann Lamy U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet1.351.40
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  George Pope U20M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.104.10
23.65  Cal McLennan U20M3Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3.814.00
PV U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05  Pedro Gleadall U17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley4.404.60
23.95  Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU17M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet3.954.40
33.50  Callum Newby U17M2 Edinburgh AC4.174.17
43.05  Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate3.303.70
PV U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Zamaan Dudhia U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet3.953.95
23.35  Ethan KitteridgePBU17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.353.70
33.05  Benjamin Latham U17M2 Yate3.203.60
43.05  Lachlan GrayPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC3.053.40
PV U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Lois Warden U17W-1Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.453.60
23.05  Caroline Walder U20W1Edward ThompsonNorth Somerset3.543.55
32.90  Alexa Eichelmann U20W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni3.623.62
PV U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90  Isabel Deacon U20W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3.303.63
PV U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50  Eleanor BarrettPBU17W2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.503.50
22.90  Amelia Birkett U17W2 Rugby & Northampton3.003.20
32.75  Zoe HolleyPBU17W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet2.753.01
42.30  Cerys Scott Hobbs U17W1 Edinburgh AC2.632.70
52.30  Hannah Lewis U17W1Sam Hillier-SmithYate2.542.80
PV U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Zoe Austridge U17W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2.712.73
22.30  Holly HixonPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC2.302.30
32.30  Megan WilliamsPBU17W1 Yate2.302.30
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00 1.3Jack Sumners U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton7.267.30
26.96 0.0Ben SuttonPBU20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.966.98
36.59 1.3Stuart DrummondPBU20M1 Edinburgh AC6.596.78
46.55 1.3Jake Burkey U20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni6.937.25
56.51w2.3Michael Adebakin U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet6.766.76
65.88 1.7Adam OrrSBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.886.28
LJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.25 0.8Marcin Olech U20M1Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs6.406.64
25.50 2.0Tim ChanSBU20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Oxford Uni5.506.37
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.53 0.7Josh Woods U17M2Frank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet6.816.90
26.48 1.7Myles Xavier U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.616.77
36.40w2.1Bera Ajala U17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC6.606.66
-6.18 1.6Bera Ajala U17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC6.606.66
45.60 1.9Sam Young U17M2 Giffnock North5.795.79
55.41w2.1Benjamin Game U17M1 Team Bath5.946.18
Page: 1 2 3