British Athletics League Division Premiership External Results
Leigh
5 May 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57 -1.4John Otugade SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.3010.30
210.62 -1.4Samuel Gordon SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.1410.14
310.64 -1.4Chris Stone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.4210.35
410.68 -1.4Kyle de Escofet U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H10.3610.21
510.98 -1.4Ben Shields SENM Sheffield & Dearne10.8510.44
610.98 -1.4Michael WarnerSBSENMMichael BakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Nottingham Trent Uni10.9810.66
711.29 -1.4Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea10.910.6
811.39 -1.4Luke Lennon-Ford SENMLinford ChristieThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Ireland10.8910.65
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.77 -1.7Elliott PowellSBU23MJames HillierLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H10.6410.37
210.77 -1.7Emmanuel Stephens SENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.3810.36
310.90 -1.7Jimmy Thoronka SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone10.5410.54
410.99 -1.7Joshua Brown SENM Cardiff10.4310.43
511.01 -1.7Subomi Onanuga SENMMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Chichester Uni10.710.62
611.08 -1.7Lee Thompson U23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne10.8710.7
711.10 -1.7Ben Paris U20MJeffrey HarwoodSwansea10.8010.80
811.16 -1.7Shayne Dewar U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6110.61
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.85 -2.8Jeremiah Azu U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.4610.46
210.94 -2.8Jack Lawrence U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H10.510.5
311.21 -2.8Peter ShandSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H10.8610.7
411.22 -2.8Kaie Chambers-Brown U20MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3410.34
511.35 -2.8Makoye Kampengele SENMThomas MeyerCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.8010.77
611.54 -2.8Miguel Larrea SENM Thames Valley/Spain11.311.22
711.79 -2.8Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley11.7910.6
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.50 -1.7Jacob Berkeley U23MJohn ChildShaftesbury Barnet11.0910.79
211.58 -1.7Jamall Gregory Walters U17MIheanyi IhediwaTrafford11.0211.02
311.86 -1.7Deidrich TAI-JAN SENM Bri &W  
411.99 -1.7An Other SENM Unatt  
512.12 -1.7Ellis CHRISTO SENM Card  
612.55 -1.7Daniel Steel SENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County12.1311.44
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.13 -0.5Elliott Powell U23MJames HillierLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H20.8520.68
221.16 -0.5John OtugadeSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL21.1621.13
321.31 -0.5Samuel Gordon SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni21.1221.12
421.36 -0.5Rabah YousifSBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles21.3620.85
521.53 -0.5Chris Stone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.3420.92
621.61 -0.5Lee Thompson U23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne21.5021.40
723.11 -0.5Miguel Larrea SENM Thames Valley/Spain22.722.7
841.57 -0.5Ben Paris U20MJeffrey HarwoodSwansea22.0821.71
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.52 0.8Theo CampbellSBSENMJames HillierBirchfield H21.5220.96
221.89 0.8Jimmy ThoronkaPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone21.8921.89
322.09 0.8Jeremiah Azu U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff21.6121.61
422.10 0.8Shayne Dewar U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5421.54
522.49 0.8Ben ShieldsSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne22.2021.66
622.52 0.8David BolarinwaSBSENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni22.5220.60
723.03 0.8Glen Elsdon SENMOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea22.3021.97
824.36 0.8Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley24.3622.0
200 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.83  Kyle de EscofetSBU23MAndy PaulBirchfield H21.8321.10
222.11  Michael WarnerSBSENMMichael BakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Nottingham Trent Uni22.1121.00
322.51  Ellis GreatrexSBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H22.5122.1
423.14  Makoye Kampengele SENMThomas MeyerCardiff/Cardiff Uni22.4221.81
523.20  Jos Farquharson U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.6722.45
624.01  Sahib Singh U20M Shaftesbury Barnet23.3623.36
200 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.92  Jamall Gregory Walters U17MIheanyi IhediwaTrafford22.4922.44
223.36  Treay ReidPBU20M Bristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport23.3623.36
323.74  Daniel ShieldsSBU23MStephen BallTrafford23.7423.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.76  Owen SmithSBSENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.2446.23
247.26  Grant PlenderleithSBSENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk46.3446.34
347.71  Ben Snaith SENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC46.9646.21
448.55  Chris McAlister SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni47.4047.40
549.39  Alex Bell SENMJane DixonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London48.7747.79
650.20  Luke SmithPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col50.2050.20
756.84  Wyn RobertsPBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea56.8456.84
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.19  James GladmanSBSENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton47.1947.13
248.18  Adam Walker-Khan SENMJohn HensonBirchfield H/LIU Brooklyn47.3947.39
350.39  Will Oyowe SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Belgium48.4045.88
451.02  Daniel MorrisSBU20MJason Michael QuirkeCardiff51.0249.95
551.36  Adrian RichardsSBSENMPaul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.050.4
651.43  Louis OctaveSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet49.8949.89
751.74  Andrew AjubeSBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy51.7449.75
860.90  Daniel RothwellPBSENM Swansea/Loughborough Students60.9060.90
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.45  Joseph Reid U23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:48.32
21:52.68  Dominic WaltonSBSENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.461:49.32
31:53.42  Guy Smith SENMGuy SmithSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:51.741:50.01
41:54.04  Ewan DyerPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:52.061:52.06
51:54.46  Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:51.81
61:54.79  Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
71:55.46  Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:55.461:54.52
82:03.79  Andrew WalsheSBSENMCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni2:03.791:51.87
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.98  Ahmed Bashir Farah U23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Sheffield & Dearne/Somalia1:48.981:48.98
21:52.32  Sam BlakeSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia1:50.681:50.68
31:55.65  Eoin PierceSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:55.651:54.36
41:55.85  Jack GoochSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni1:55.851:52.21
51:55.87  Abdiqadir MohamedPBU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
61:58.15  Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.511:56.51
71:58.52  Yahye DirirSBU23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:57.431:55.80
82:01.81  Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police2:01.811:53.82
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.52  Phil Norman SENMMark BraceWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:43.573:43.57
23:53.05  Josh TrigwellSBSENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34
33:54.67  Alex Coomber SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Uni3:52.753:48.75
43:55.96  Alex ToveySBSENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:52.933:41.79
53:57.29  Jack Gooch U23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni3:56.753:48.31
64:01.68  Julian SlaterPBU20M Sheffield & Dearne4:01.684:01.68
74:04.18  Conor Kissane-WoodPBSENMMick WoodsThames Valley4:04.184:04.18
84:04.32  Ted NtibazonkizaSBSENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:04.324:00.68
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.68  Mike Tanner SENMPhil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham3:55.703:53.77
24:00.90  Benjamin ReynoldsPBU17MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:57.763:57.76
34:02.74  Elliot LawrencePBU20MKevin TobinSwansea3:59.503:59.50
44:06.17  George GroomPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:59.97
54:10.21  Victor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles4:10.214:08.11
64:10.36  Dominic WaltonSBSENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne4:10.363:57.02
74:15.22  Tom PhillipsSBSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni4:15.223:46.82
84:25.40  Andrew WalsheSBSENMCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni4:25.403:49.70
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:21.16  Frank BaddickSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students8:21.168:05.58
28:21.43  Kadar Omar Abdullahi U23MIdris HamudBirchfield H/Hillingdon/Ethiopia8:10.498:10.49
38:21.66  Guy Smith SENMGuy SmithSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:12.108:12.10
48:22.94  Edward ShepherdSBSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert8:22.948:10.97
58:29.08  Antonio SilvaSBSENM Thames Valley/Portugal8:29.088:18.75
68:33.69  Alexander LeprĂȘtrePBSENM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet8:21.628:21.62
78:36.16  Alfie ManthorpePBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne8:33.188:33.18
88:44.02  Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy8:44.028:39.53
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:37.35  Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:27.968:27.96
28:39.85  Marc HobbsSBV35M Swansea8:39.858:22.93
38:45.20  Alistair Rutherford SENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill8:33.808:33.80
48:58.97  Hugo CayssialsPBSENM Thames Valley/France8:45.788:45.78
59:10.06  Sam BlakeSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia9:10.068:41.23
69:16.96  Angus HolfordSBSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H9:16.968:56.06
79:21.91  James GraySBSENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:21.918:35.00
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1NT -1.8Jake Porter SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.6813.68
2NT -1.8Liam Ramsay SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni 14.39
3NT -1.8George Vaughan U23MGeorge VaughanWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.114.64
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1NT -2.9Ejiro Okoro SENW Birchfield H/Iowa State Uni  
2NT -2.9Glen Elsdon SENMOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea14.9114.28
3NT -2.9Chinua Ebereonwu U20M Cardiff Archers/Cardiff15.4715.47
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.22  Niall Flannery SENMMatt EliasGateshead/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea50.0348.80
251.30  Chris McAlister SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni50.3650.36
352.35  Paul Byrne SENMHayley HarrisonBirchfield H/Ireland52.3450.03
452.56  Paul Bennett SENMAdrian ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni52.3051.55
555.59  George Vaughan U23MGeorge VaughanWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.6653.66
658.59  Tom GranthamSBV35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters56.2953.20
760.98  Tyriq LafeuillePBU20MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Schs58.9358.93
875.70  Daniel RothwellPBSENM Swansea/Loughborough Students75.7075.70
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.00  Efekemo OkoroSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London51.3651.16
253.14  Jason Harvey SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Crusaders/Ireland51.8450.13
356.04  Ryan Cooper U23M Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni54.7654.08
456.35  Andrew AjubePBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy54.5554.55
557.46  Steven GarrettSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/East Anglia Uni57.4651.93
666.74  Glen WattsSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet66.7461.24
769.00  Matthew RichardsPBSENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire69.0069.00
869.76  Alan JamesSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies69.7667.70
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:00.89  Phil Norman SENMMark BraceWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon8:35.478:35.47
29:25.33  Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:25.228:43.08
39:36.17  Jonathan Goringe SENM Birchfield H/Kettering9:23.739:20.57
49:37.78  Richard Ollington SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni9:28.639:18.16
59:42.44  Dara Francis ChesserSBSENMDara Francis ChesserNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland9:42.449:28.77
69:44.07  Daniel Rothwell SENM Swansea/Loughborough Students9:38.319:37.14
713:10.81  Brian Dias SENMMark GoldCardiff12:59.1511:51.97
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:46.74  Joey CroftPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles9:46.749:46.74
29:51.47  Michael Cameron SENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni9:34.869:34.86
310:17.68  Matthew Richards SENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire9:56.529:56.52
410:42.49  Ryan McKinlay SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police10:19.828:55.79
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.88   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.3039.86
241.39   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.8839.37
341.94   Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff41.2240.2
442.10   Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne42.1041.00
542.38   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies42.2940.12
642.98   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley41.9940.22
745.94   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.7140.58
8TBC   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea41.8541.44
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:08.96   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:07.643:07.31
23:10.93   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:10.933:06.58
33:11.77   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne3:10.333:09.74
43:13.37   Cardiff Senior TeamSBSENM Cardiff3:13.373:11.60
53:24.18   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:14.953:09.83
63:25.05   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley3:16.523:10.40
73:30.95   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:12.073:11.39
83:48.21   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea3:22.533:19.22
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  Robert WolskiSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.102.25
22.05  Akin Coward U23MCarol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2.082.13
3=2.00  William Edwards U23MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff2.052.10
3=2.00  Liam RamsaySBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.002.05
51.95  Toni Ademuwagun U20MCarol JacksonThames Valley/Hertfordshire Schs2.072.07
61.90  Aled PriceSBSENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni1.901.95
71.85  Onajite Okoro SENMCatherine WalkerBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni1.982.06
81.70  Lewis DaveySBU20MKarl EvePeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles1.701.77
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Chinua EbereonwuPBU20M Cardiff Archers/Cardiff1.851.85
21.75  Stephan BakerSBU23M Birchfield H1.751.76
31.70  Glen ElsdonSBSENMOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea1.701.80
41.65  Peter KiraboSBSENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL1.651.80
51.65  Tom GranthamSBV35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters1.651.80
61.60  Armani JamesPBSENMGuy SpencerThames Valley/East London U1.601.60
71.50  Clyde GordonSBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet1.501.60
81.20  Bob KingmanPBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas1.201.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  Luke Cutts SENMTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne5.455.83
24.80  Jack Phipps SENMKate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students5.105.25
34.60  Ethan Walsh U23MEthan WalshShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4.804.90
44.40  Callum CourtSBSENMHayley GinnCardiff/Cambridge Uni4.654.65
53.80  Antonio BorralloPBSENM Thames Valley/Spain3.803.80
63.80  Glyn Price V50MEdward ThompsonSwansea/Welsh Masters4.054.80
73.60  Bob KingmanSBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas3.805.02
82.20  Paul HowardSBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.203.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80  Cameron Walker-Shepherd SENMCharles PrestonBirchfield H/Royal Air Force/Bristol & West5.025.20
24.20  Deo MilanduSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.204.40
34.00  Ross Hajipanayi U20MEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet4.204.20
43.80  Stanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia4.004.00
52.20  Rowan GriffithsSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles2.203.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.22 -1.7David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.457.53
26.93 -0.5Sam TriggSBSENMDaniel HookerErme Valley/Thames Valley6.937.45
36.83 1.1Aled Price SENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni7.187.26
46.77 1.9Lawrence DavisSBSENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni6.776.97
56.48 -0.2Alando AlfredPBU23MJohn HerbertShaftesbury Barnet6.486.48
66.36 -1.4Jack Phipps SENMKate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students6.597.06
76.31 1.1Simeon Clarence SENMFrancis BakerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.757.06
86.28 -1.4Lewis Davey U20MKarl EvePeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles6.626.62
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.85 -1.0Liam RamsaySBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.857.35
26.61 1.3Ceirion Hopkins U20M Neath/Swansea7.147.14
36.55 1.7Subomi OnanugaPBSENMMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Chichester Uni6.596.59
46.40 0.6Aaron EllingtonSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet6.406.61
56.05 1.0Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni7.017.47
65.72 -0.8Onajite OkoroSBSENMCatherine WalkerBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni5.726.56
73.52 -1.5Bob KingmanPBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas3.523.52
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.35w4.5Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7816.01
-15.07 1.7Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7816.01
214.94w2.3Joshua BonesSBSENMNeill BonesScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne14.9415.50
-14.90 1.4Joshua Bones SENMNeill BonesScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne14.9415.50
314.64 1.9Roberto Oppong SENM Swansea/Swansea Uni/Italy14.8214.88
414.56 1.0Alando Alfred U23MJohn HerbertShaftesbury Barnet14.6514.66
513.76 1.5Armani JamesSBSENMGuy SpencerThames Valley/East London U14.0514.31
613.72 1.4Mike McKernanSBV35M Birchfield H13.7816.06
712.77w2.2Seth Mokuolu U17M Newham & Essex Beagles13.5013.50
812.52w2.5Kristo Ellis U17MSean PowerCardiff12.8412.97
-12.33 1.5Seth Mokuolu U17M Newham & Essex Beagles13.5013.50
-12.20 1.4Kristo Ellis U17MSean PowerCardiff12.8412.97
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.01w2.4Peter Kirabo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL14.1415.01
213.21 0.9Wyn RobertsSBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea13.2114.52
311.86w2.2Benjamin Lang U23MAndrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni12.7412.91
411.57w2.3Stephan BakerSBU23M Birchfield H11.5712.06
511.26w2.2Aaron EllingtonPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet11.2611.26
-10.91 1.6Stephan Baker U23M Birchfield H11.5712.06
610.83w3.1Callum CourtSBSENMHayley GinnCardiff/Cambridge Uni10.8312.24
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.03  Scott Lincoln SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet19.2419.83
217.43  Remco GoetheerPBSENM Thames Valley/Netherlands17.4317.43
316.01  Daniel Cartwright U23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.9916.99
415.51  Ciaran Wright U23M Sheffield & Dearne/Falkirk16.0016.00
513.68  Brett Morse SENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.9516.16
613.39  Matthew Baptiste SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree14.5415.72
711.84  Brendan Hyland SENM Swansea/Ireland12.3613.18
811.08  Andy FrostSBV35MLorraine ShawWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight11.0814.53
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.73  Craig Sturrock SENMTony LivingstoneThames Valley15.5716.87
214.17  Alan Toward SENMNick RidgeonSheffield & Dearne/Northumbria Uni14.2615.54
313.22  Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston13.9214.87
413.16  Edward Dunford SENM Birchfield H13.8215.21
512.30  Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.2314.69
610.70  Paul HowardSBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.7011.93
710.10  Peter RobertsSBV45MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters10.1011.30
86.01  Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles6.016.01
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.62  Brett Morse SENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni61.9466.84
255.73  Alan Toward SENMNick RidgeonSheffield & Dearne/Northumbria Uni56.8059.33
350.88  Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston52.3858.77
449.45  Najee FoxSBSENMNajee FoxBirchfield H52.3454.79
547.77  James HedgerPBSENM Thames Valley/Loughborough Students49.4949.49
645.94  Matthew Baptiste SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree50.2150.52
Page: 1 2