British Athletics League Division Premiership External Results
Bedford
7 Jul 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.38 0.2Leon Reid SENMJames HillierBirchfield H10.3410.32
210.39 0.2Confidence Lawson SENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy10.2510.25
310.39 0.2Samuel Gordon SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.1410.14
410.62 0.2Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley10.2610.26
510.67 0.2Chris Stone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.4210.35
610.71 0.2Aidan Syers V35MDave LeaseNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.6510.31
710.90 0.2Daniel Beadsley U23MDavid NortonSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni10.5710.57
810.99 0.2Regan O'Connell U23MLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.7610.7
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.48w2.1Kyle de Escofet U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H10.3610.21
210.61w2.1Jeremiah Azu U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.4610.46
310.71w2.1Leroy Cain SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.4510.44
410.87w2.1Lee ThompsonSBU23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne10.8710.7
510.88w2.1Shayne Dewar U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6110.61
611.06w2.1Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets10.9010.58
711.24w2.1Lewis DaveyPBU20MKarl EvePeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles11.2411.24
811.39w2.1Rhys Granville U23MAndrew GriffithsSwansea/Swansea Uni11.1711.17
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.48 1.7Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley20.3720.37
220.97 1.7Confidence Lawson SENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy20.7820.78
321.04 1.7Thomas Somers U23MBenke BlomkvistNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students20.6320.37
421.09 1.7Elliott Powell U23MJames HillierLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H20.8520.68
521.31 1.7Kristian Jones U23MGlyn HawkesCardiff/Loughborough Students20.9320.93
621.47 1.7Chris Stone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.3420.92
721.75 1.7Grant Plenderleith SENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk21.2021.11
822.27 1.7Daniel Beadsley U23MDavid NortonSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni21.7021.70
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.03w2.1Ben SnaithSBSENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC20.8620.86
221.20w2.1Rio MitchamSBU20MLeon BaptisteBirchfield H/Loughborough Students21.2020.80
321.47w2.1Jamal Rhoden-Stevens SENMDonovan ReidShaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni21.1421.14
421.50w2.1Lee ThompsonSBU23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne21.5021.40
521.78w2.1Shayne Dewar U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5421.54
621.93w2.1Jeremiah Azu U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff21.6121.61
722.09w2.1Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U20MLinford ChristieThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni21.7421.74
823.11w2.1Rhodri Williams U23MMatthew WoodSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni22.7621.95
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.75  Ben Snaith SENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC46.9646.21
248.22  Luke Lennon-Ford SENMLinford ChristieThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Ireland47.6645.23
348.39  Lewis Brown U23MSteve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld47.6947.69
449.71  Alex Bell SENMJane DixonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London48.7747.79
550.19  Iori Moore U23MMatt EliasCardiff49.9748.33
650.93  Efekemo Okoro SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London47.6146.73
751.36  Rhys Granville U23MAndrew GriffithsSwansea/Swansea Uni49.9649.96
851.66  Louis Octave U20M Shaftesbury Barnet49.8949.89
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.56  Chris O'Donnell U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland47.1547.15
248.56  Jack Lawrie U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie48.2347.92
349.63  Dominic Walton SENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne48.8548.85
449.96  Paul Bennett SENMAdrian ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni48.3247.92
550.10  Jerome Lule U23MJohn PowellShaftesbury Barnet49.9749.97
650.34  Peter Shand SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H49.9349.50
750.89  Marcus Bayona-Martinez U23MDavid NortonSwansea/Cardiff Uni50.8748.86
851.98  Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley49.9446.49
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.63  Dominic Walton SENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.461:49.32
21:54.82  Ewan Dyer SENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:52.061:52.06
31:54.92  Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
41:55.19  John Cove U23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.36
51:55.61  Patrick Taylor U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:50.33
61:56.55  Anthony Whiteman V45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:53.051:45.81
71:57.18  Paulos Surafel U23MCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:54.471:54.47
82:06.67  Alex Price U23MSean PriceSwansea2:00.002:00.00
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.83  Phil NormanPBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon1:50.881:50.88
21:53.25  James Gormley U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni1:49.811:49.81
31:53.51  Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea1:49.841:49.84
41:53.75  Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:51.81
51:54.87  Jordan RowePBU23MTony HouchinColchester H/Thames Valley1:54.871:54.87
61:55.67  Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:55.671:54.70
71:58.74  Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.511:56.51
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.51  Canaan Solomon U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:48.823:48.82
23:57.07  Ahmed Bashir Farah U23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Sheffield & Dearne/Somalia3:49.103:49.10
33:58.38  Paulos Surafel U23MCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni3:48.253:48.25
43:58.68  Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:49.683:40.74
54:01.49  Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:47.253:46.93
64:02.19  Mike Tanner SENMPhil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham3:55.703:53.77
74:05.19  James Thie V40MJames ThieCardiff4:01.133:37.06
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.75  Oliver Dane U23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3:51.993:51.99
23:59.36  Edward Shepherd SENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert3:51.023:47.51
34:03.01  Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:52.903:52.90
44:03.92  Jordan Rowe U23MTony HouchinColchester H/Thames Valley3:51.693:50.80
54:08.70  Omar AhmedPBU23M Birchfield H4:08.704:08.70
64:10.71  Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea3:52.053:52.05
74:45.77  Muktaar FarhanSBSENMSteve KnightCardiff/UW Newport4:45.774:22.75
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:17.84  Phil NormanPBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon8:17.848:17.84
28:17.92  Jake Shelley SENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet8:04.517:59.57
38:18.29  Mohamud AadanSBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank8:18.298:13.12
48:18.58  Guy Smith SENMGuy SmithSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:12.108:12.10
58:19.68  Will RichardsonSBU23MPeter StewartBirchfield H8:19.688:14.94
68:26.54  Dale King-ClutterbuckSBSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni8:26.548:23.79
78:50.30  Dan Nash SENMDan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni8:26.298:23.15
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:23.17  Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:00.498:00.49
28:25.63  Kadar Omar Abdullahi U23MIdris HamudBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:10.498:10.49
38:27.82  Edward Shepherd SENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert8:22.948:10.97
48:58.65  Conor Smith U20M Swansea/Swansea Uni8:26.308:26.30
59:07.47  Muktaar Farhan SENMSteve KnightCardiff/UW Newport8:55.968:46.29
69:16.81  Chris Thomas SENM Thames Valley8:51.318:51.31
79:53.42  Wayne Bell V40M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London9:48.89:48.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.08 1.2Cameron FilleryPBU23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students14.0814.08
214.93 1.2Onajite Okoro SENMCatherine WalkerBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni14.7514.35
314.94 1.2Michael CopelandPBSENMRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne14.7514.75
415.29 1.2Aled PriceSBSENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni15.2914.93
515.52 1.2Florian VogelSBV35M Thames Valley/Australia15.4515.3
615.61 1.2Lennox ThompsonSBSENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U15.6115.19
715.73 1.2Daniel ReesSBU23MEddie McKennaShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen15.7315.62
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59 1.6Jack LawrieSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie14.4514.45
214.89 1.6Edson Gomes U23MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Portugal14.6814.68
315.19 1.6Paul ByrneSBSENMHayley HarrisonBirchfield H/Ireland15.1914.93
416.48 1.6Andrew Ajube SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy16.0316.03
516.65 1.6Steven GarrettSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/East Anglia Uni16.6515.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.22  Jack Lawrie U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie50.4250.25
251.45  Chris McAlister SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni50.3650.36
352.34  Paul ByrneSBSENMHayley HarrisonBirchfield H/Ireland52.3450.03
453.71  Jason Harvey SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Crusaders/Ireland51.8450.13
554.13  Paul Bennett SENMAdrian ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni52.3051.55
654.77  Lloyd Hanley-Byron SENMNick DakinShaftesbury Barnet/Coventry Uni/Saint Kitts & Nevi52.0049.62
756.88  James Greenhalgh U23MJohn GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear56.7156.71
873.61  Matthew Richards SENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire69.0069.00
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.71  Efekemo Okoro SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London51.3651.16
253.09  Lennox Thompson SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U52.1752.17
354.49  Daniel Rees U23MEddie McKennaShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen53.5152.95
454.99  Andrew Ajube SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy54.5554.55
555.55  Ryan Cooper U23M Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni54.7654.08
657.86  Tom Grantham V35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters56.2953.20
764.45  Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police64.4559.56
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:11.19  Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland9:10.378:50.19
29:24.00  Dan NashPBSENMDan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni9:24.009:24.00
39:24.68  Jonathan GoringeSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Kettering9:23.739:20.57
49:30.72  Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:25.228:43.08
59:39.34  Michael Cameron SENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni9:34.869:34.86
69:56.52  Matthew RichardsPBSENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire9:56.529:56.52
710:12.10  Angus Holford SENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H10:01.849:50.62
810:53.64  Cameron Cass U20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni10:24.7210:24.72
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.88  Ed BanksPBSENM Birchfield H9:31.889:31.88
29:54.35  John CovePBU23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London9:54.359:54.35
310:03.25  Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial10:03.2510:03.25
410:19.82  Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police10:19.828:55.79
510:21.28  Phillip CroutPBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni10:21.2810:21.28
611:44.88  Steven Garrett SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/East Anglia Uni10:43.5310:19.70
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.86   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.8839.37
241.99   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley41.9940.22
342.44   Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff41.2240.2
443.00   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne42.1041.00
543.02   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.7140.58
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:12.51   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:10.933:06.58
23:13.60   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:07.643:07.31
33:15.26   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne3:10.333:09.74
43:15.90   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:14.953:09.83
53:16.93   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley3:16.523:10.40
63:20.95   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:12.073:11.39
73:44.99   Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff3:13.373:11.60
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.18  Ryan Webb U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.202.20
22.10  Robert WolskiSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.102.25
32.00  Lewis McGuire U23MKen AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Pitreavie2.142.16
42.00  Jonathon Bailey SENMGrant BrownCardiff/Loughborough Students2.092.09
51.95  Jack Roach SENMJack RoachNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni2.032.08
61.90  Michael Adekunle SENM Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy1.951.96
71.85  Daniel Williams SENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni7.607.60
81.60  Tom Grantham V35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters1.651.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Rory Dwyer U23MFuzz CaanStratford-upon-Avon/Loughborough Students2.092.17
21.95  William Edwards U23MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff2.052.10
31.90  Jerome Henry U17M Newham & Essex Beagles1.961.96
41.80  Daniel ReesSBU23MEddie McKennaShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen1.801.81
51.65  Samuel KhogaliSBU23MFemi AkinsanyaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1.651.70
61.60  George Heppinstall U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.621.75
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.10  Jack PhippsSBSENMKate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students5.105.25
24.80  Ethan WalshSBU23MEthan WalshShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4.804.90
34.80  George Heppinstall U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.914.91
44.80  Archie McNeillis SENMPeter HillNewham & Essex Beagles/Oxford Uni5.015.01
54.60  Nathan Gardner U23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Cardiff Uni/Woodford Green4.864.86
64.40  Callum Court SENMHayley GinnCardiff/Cambridge Uni4.654.65
74.20  Thomas Walley U23MAmanda BroadhurstWrexham/Swansea4.564.56
82.10  Navid ChildsSBV35MPaul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon/Welsh Masters2.102.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40  Brandon WalthamPBU20MJade SurmanBirchfield H4.404.40
24.20  Mitch EtheridgeSBSENMBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie4.404.60
34.00  Gareth WiltshirePBSENMGareth WiltshireCardiff/Loughborough Students4.004.00
43.80  Tom GranthamSBV35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters3.804.11
53.80  Bob KingmanSBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas3.805.02
62.10  Clyde GordonPBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet2.102.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.53w2.2Adam McMullen SENM Birchfield H/Crusaders/Ireland7.997.99
27.32 0.6Jack Roach SENMJack RoachNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.717.71
-7.31 1.9Adam McMullen SENM Birchfield H/Crusaders/Ireland7.997.99
37.21w2.8David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.457.53
47.21 1.9Samuel Khogali U23MFemi AkinsanyaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.387.40
-7.07 1.5David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.457.53
57.05 0.8Daniel Lewis SENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.177.17
66.87 1.1Joe Steele SENMJoe SteeleThames Valley7.237.60
76.66 0.0Aled Price SENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni7.187.26
86.09 1.2James KingSBU23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.096.35
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.25 1.4Trevor AlexandersonPBSENMKeith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.367.36
26.76 0.3Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni6.776.97
36.40 1.0George HeppinstallPBU23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.526.52
46.35w2.4Roberto Oppong SENM Swansea/Swansea Uni/Italy6.686.68
-5.86 1.4Roberto Oppong SENM Swansea/Swansea Uni/Italy6.686.68
55.66 0.0Lewis McGuireSBU23MKen AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Pitreavie5.666.25
63.86 1.4Gareth WiltshireSBSENMGareth WiltshireCardiff/Loughborough Students3.865.98
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.11 2.0Nathan FoxSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.1116.81
215.86 1.7Michael Puplampu SENMFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London16.4116.59
315.86 1.4Tosin Oke V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria16.3717.23
415.64 0.2Scott Hall SENMChris TomlinsonBirchfield H/Northumbria Uni15.8215.82
514.62 1.3Roberto Oppong SENM Swansea/Swansea Uni/Italy14.8214.88
613.92 1.9Armani James SENMGuy SpencerThames Valley/East London U14.0514.31
713.60 0.5James King U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.0814.08
813.23 1.6David John MartinSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston13.2313.82
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.33w3.3Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7816.01
-15.24 0.6Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7816.01
214.83 1.2Ade MasonPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Butler CC14.8314.83
313.90w3.0Andrew AdegbitePBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles14.1914.19
413.57 1.9Mike McKernan V35M Birchfield H13.7816.06
-13.22 0.0Andrew Adegbite U20M Newham & Essex Beagles14.1914.19
512.45 1.9Aled PricePBSENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni12.4512.45
611.38 1.3Steven GarrettSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/East Anglia Uni11.3813.08
711.32 1.1Chris McAlisterPBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni11.3211.32
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.84  Scott Lincoln SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet19.2419.83
217.72  Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.2118.34
316.99  Daniel CartwrightPBU23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.9916.99
415.82  Remco Goetheer SENM Thames Valley/Netherlands17.4317.43
515.79  Kai JonesSBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London15.7916.36
614.48  Daniel Cork U23MSonia Martinez-RouraNewport/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea15.0915.09
714.29  Ciaran Wright U23M Sheffield & Dearne/Falkirk16.0016.00
813.39  Brett Morse SENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.9516.16
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.55  Greg Beard V35MMark ChapmanNewham & Essex Beagles16.9718.59
214.94  Gregory Thompson SENMNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Maryland Uni16.1516.15
314.42  Craig Sturrock SENMTony LivingstoneThames Valley15.5716.87
414.25  Anthony Oshodi SENMAnthony OshodiWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.4817.56
513.10  Daniel Brunt V40MGeoff CapesSheffield & Dearne14.0815.72
611.43  Connor Laverty U23M Swansea/Sheffield Uni12.3613.67
710.95  Efekemo OkoroPBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London10.9510.95
86.95  Ryan CooperPBU23M Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.956.95
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.17  Nicholas PercySBSENMVesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Nebraska Uni/Isle of Wight63.1763.38
256.66  Brett Morse SENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni61.9466.84
355.01  George Armstrong U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students59.7459.74
452.34  Najee FoxSBSENMNajee FoxBirchfield H52.3454.79
548.21  James Hedger SENM Thames Valley/Loughborough Students49.4949.49
648.08  Christopher LinqueSBSENMChristopher LinqueWoodford Green Essex Ladies48.0850.87
746.59  Jamie Williamson SENMJamie WilliamsonSheffield & Dearne49.7959.58
837.56  Connor Laverty U23M Swansea/Sheffield Uni41.5245.17
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.02  Gregory Thompson SENMNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Maryland Uni61.2961.29
245.90  Matthew Baptiste SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree50.2150.52
342.66  Devon Douglas SENMDevon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies44.5153.21
440.69  Daniel Cartwright U23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H45.7845.78
539.26  Daniel Brunt V40MGeoff CapesSheffield & Dearne41.4746.43
629.49  Gavin Johnson V35MPiotr SpasThames Valley36.4744.31
727.49  Daniel Cork U23MSonia Martinez-RouraNewport/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea32.2132.21
822.20  Richard DangerfieldPBU23MDavid TurnerCardiff/Loughborough Students22.2022.20
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.65  Chris Bennett SENMMichael JonesShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston75.1176.45
267.60  Hassan MahmoudSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Egypt67.6071.27
364.84  Ciaran Wright U23M Sheffield & Dearne/Falkirk66.3166.31
461.34  Adam KingPBU23M Swansea/Ireland61.3461.34
558.97  Andy Frost V35MLorraine ShawWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight64.3272.79
650.79  Jamie Potton-Burrell U23M Luton/Thames Valley53.5657.13
728.68  Najee Fox SENMNajee FoxBirchfield H34.0434.04
823.12  Brett Morse SENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni24.0242.63
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.43  Tom Parker SENMAmir WilliamsonSheffield & Dearne/William and Mary65.7765.77
260.13  Nicholas Percy SENMVesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Nebraska Uni/Isle of Wight67.4067.85
356.99  Thomas Head U23MPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London63.1563.80
448.67  Peter Clarke SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies56.6157.87
Page: 1 2