British Athletics League Division Premiership External Results
Hendon
4 Aug 18
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.26w2.1Samuel GordonPBSENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.1410.14
210.47w2.1John Otugade SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.3010.30
310.48w2.1Emmanuel Stephens SENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.3810.36
410.64w2.1Chris Stone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.4210.35
510.68w2.1Elliott Powell U23MJames HillierLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H10.6410.37
610.70w2.1Lemarl FreckletonSBSENMKevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Uni10.7010.69
710.78w2.1Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley10.2610.26
810.83w2.1Regan O'Connell U23MLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.7610.7
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.32w3.2Charlie DobsonPBU20MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet10.3210.32
210.47w3.2Kristian JonesSBU23MGlyn HawkesCardiff/Loughborough Students10.410.39
310.50w3.2Ben SnaithPBSENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC10.5010.50
410.66w3.2Isaac Kitchen-SmithPBSENMStuart HallThames Valley/Oxford Uni10.6610.66
510.68w3.2Rio Mitcham U20MLeon BaptisteBirchfield H/Loughborough Students10.6310.30
610.75w3.2Shayne Dewar U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6110.61
710.95w3.2Regan O'Connell U23MLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.7610.7
810.98w3.2Ceirion Hopkins U20M Neath/Swansea10.8410.84
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.54w2.4Joshua BrownPBSENM Cardiff10.4310.43
210.58w2.4Jimmy Thoronka SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone10.5410.54
310.70w2.4Jack Lawrence U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H10.510.5
411.21w2.4Kaesi Opara U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni10.7810.77
511.31w2.4Lewis Davey U20MKarl EvePeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles11.2411.24
611.47w2.4Michael CopelandSBSENMRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne11.4711.4
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43w2.7Samuel Gordon SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.1410.14
210.72w2.7Scott HallPBSENMChris TomlinsonBirchfield H/Northumbria Uni10.7210.72
311.06w2.7Emmanuel Sosanya U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.0511.05
411.26w2.7Chaka Maillet SENMJohn PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1010.92
511.63w2.7Martell BorteySBU23M Sheffield & Dearne11.6211.40
100 SM ns3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.73w2.1Nick PrenticeSBU23MLewis SamuelBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.7310.56
311.44w2.1Christopher Castro Neto U23MJohn ChildShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4311.35
411.51w2.1Harry KyriacouSBU23MJohn ChildShaftesbury Barnet11.5111.39
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.01 1.1Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley20.3720.37
221.13 1.1Ben Snaith SENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC20.8620.86
321.40 1.1Lemarl Freckleton SENMKevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Uni21.0621.06
421.42 1.1Chris Stone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.3420.92
521.49 1.1Rio Mitcham U20MLeon BaptisteBirchfield H/Loughborough Students21.2020.80
621.73 1.1John Otugade SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL21.1621.13
721.77 1.1Joshua Brown SENM Cardiff21.7321.73
821.97 1.1Grant Plenderleith SENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk21.2021.11
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.68 0.5Marlon Hogg-Williams U23MBarrington KingNewham & Essex Beagles21.6521.65
221.73 0.5James Gladman SENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton20.9320.80
321.85 0.5Shayne Dewar U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5421.54
422.01 0.5Isaac Kitchen-SmithSBSENMStuart HallThames Valley/Oxford Uni22.0121.71
522.02 0.5Sam Hazel U23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni21.5621.56
622.23 0.5David John MartinPBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston22.0122.01
722.49 0.5Makoye Kampengele SENMThomas MeyerCardiff/Cardiff Uni22.4221.81
823.20 0.5Wyn RobertsSBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea23.2021.78
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.16w4.8Jarryd DunnSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni22.1621.8
222.27w4.8Emmanuel Sosanya U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U21.9721.97
323.53w4.8Kaesi Opara U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni21.9021.90
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.56  Sadam Koumi SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan46.0045.41
246.79  Thomas SomersPBU23MBenke BlomkvistNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students46.7946.79
347.20  Lee Thompson U23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne46.2346.23
447.50  Joseph Brier U20MMatt EliasSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni47.3147.31
547.93  Canaan SolomonPBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni47.9347.93
648.38  Chris McAlister SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni47.4047.40
748.95  Joseph ReidSBU23MMatt EliasCardiff/Manx48.9547.42
850.19  Matthew Pagan U23MStephen BallShaftesbury Barnet/Manchester Metropolitan Uni47.6747.67
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.52  Elliott PowellPBU23MJames HillierLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H47.5247.52
248.30  Lewis Brown U23MSteve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld47.6947.69
348.46  Jack Lawrie U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie48.2347.92
449.57  Omar ParsonsSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni49.5748.69
549.73  Niall FlannerySBSENMMatt EliasGateshead/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea49.7347.17
649.97  Iori MooreSBU23MMatt EliasCardiff49.9748.33
750.23  Shane Spence Hudson SENMAndre FernandezThames Valley/Jamaica50.1649.07
852.16  Rhodri Williams U23MMatthew WoodSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni51.648.37
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.69  Lennox ThompsonSBSENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U48.6948.19
250.31  Peter Shand SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H49.9349.50
351.24  Louis Hazel U23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet51.0951.09
452.08  Scott Stoll SENMAndre FernandezThames Valley/Bedfordshire Uni/Guyana51.3551.35
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.53  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97
21:55.14  Joseph Reid U23MMatt EliasCardiff/Manx1:48.321:48.32
31:55.30  Ben Rochford U23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:50.111:49.66
41:56.44  Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:51.81
51:56.87  Dale King-Clutterbuck SENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:52.481:48.10
62:00.00  Alex PricePBU23MSean PriceSwansea2:00.002:00.00
72:00.48  Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.15  Elliot Slade SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Donore/Villanova1:49.411:47.70
21:50.19  James Gormley U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni1:49.811:49.81
31:50.46  Daniel MeesPBU23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea1:49.841:49.84
41:52.86  Ewan Dyer SENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:52.061:52.06
51:59.01  Phillip CroutSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni1:59.011:54.65
62:01.14  Alistair Rutherford SENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill1:57.371:57.37
72:38.71  Hugo CayssialsSBSENM Thames Valley/France2:38.711:59.95
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.77  Phil NormanPBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:43.573:43.57
23:46.53  Josh TrigwellPBSENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34
33:47.20  Kieran ClementsSBSENMKieran ClementsShaftesbury Barnet3:44.333:43.55
43:48.25  Paulos SurafelPBU23MCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni3:48.253:48.25
53:48.54  Will RichardsonPBU23MPeter StewartBirchfield H3:48.543:48.54
63:51.27  James Gormley U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni3:42.763:42.51
73:54.07  James Vincent U20MJames ThieCardiff3:50.913:50.91
84:09.34  Elliot Lawrence U20MKevin TobinSwansea3:59.503:59.50
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.69  Jordan RoweSBU23MTony HouchinColchester H/Thames Valley3:51.693:50.80
23:52.74  Ahmed Bashir Farah U23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Sheffield & Dearne/Somalia3:49.103:49.10
33:53.67  Eoin Pierce SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:50.073:47.10
43:55.80  Bradley Goater SENMGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:45.323:45.32
53:56.08  Ahmed AbdullePBU20MIan GainsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia3:56.083:56.08
64:01.55  Elliot Richards U23MDean MillerCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:58.473:58.47
74:07.71  Rory GrantSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H4:07.713:56.22
84:29.19  Alex Price U23MSean PriceSwansea4:13.134:12.00
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:36.75  Kadar Omar Abdullahi U23MIdris HamudBirchfield H/Unknown Country14:18.2014:18.20
214:36.92  Paul Martelletti V35MNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex14:19.2014:19.20
314:57.89  Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:48.3714:48.37
415:13.02  Dan Nash SENMDan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:35.7314:22.67
515:15.63  Hugo CayssialsPBSENM Thames Valley/France15:15.6315:15.63
615:18.74  Rory ChesserSBSENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland15:18.7414:10.50
715:32.16  Marc Hobbs V35M Swansea15:13.2514:36.17
815:48.09  Tom CornthwaiteSBSENM Salford H/Sheffield & Dearne15:48.0914:35.95
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:50.48  Omar AhmedPBU23M Birchfield H14:46.2914:46.29
215:08.05  Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:04.6614:04.66
315:20.18  AN Other SENM NEB  
415:37.20  Conor Kissane-Wood SENMMick WoodsThames Valley15:25.2515:25.25
515:40.43  AN Other SENM SWAN  
615:46.71  James ThieSBV40MJames ThieCardiff15:46.7114:48.86
716:35.12  James Stockings SENMTony HouchinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lamar Uni15:01.2815:01.28
816:56.68  Josh TigheSBSENMGreg HullSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners16:56.6815:24.77
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.89 0.6Jake Porter SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.6813.68
214.08 0.6Cameron FilleryPBU23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students14.0814.08
314.90 0.6Jahmal GermainSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles14.9014.53
414.94 0.6Michael Copeland SENMRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne14.7514.75
514.96 0.6Edson Gomes U23MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Portugal14.6814.68
615.45 0.6Florian VogelSBV35M Thames Valley/Australia15.4515.3
715.62 0.6Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.4714.88
816.08 0.6Aled Price SENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni15.2914.93
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45 1.6Jack LawriePBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie14.4514.45
214.75 1.6Onajite OkoroSBSENMCatherine WalkerBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni14.7514.35
314.83 1.6Niall FlanneryPBSENMMatt EliasGateshead/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea14.8314.83
415.03 1.6Deo Milandu SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.9914.99
516.03 1.6Andrew AjubePBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy16.0316.03
616.04 1.6Daniel Rees U23MEddie McKennaShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen15.7315.62
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.04  Jack Lawrie U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie50.4250.25
251.23  Chris McAlister SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni50.3650.36
351.55  Efekemo Okoro SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London51.3651.16
452.65  Lennox Thompson SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U52.1752.17
554.12  Adam Walker-KhanSBSENMJohn HensonCity of Sheffield/LIU Brooklyn54.1253.34
655.97  Paul Bennett SENMAdrian ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni52.3051.55
756.87  Lloyd Hanley-Byron SENMNick DakinShaftesbury Barnet/Coventry Uni/Saint Kitts & Nevi52.0049.62
887.56  Glyn PriceSBV50MEdward ThompsonSwansea/Welsh Masters87.5682.3
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.10  Jason Harvey SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Crusaders/Ireland51.8450.13
254.55  Andrew AjubePBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy54.5554.55
354.69  Niall CarneySBU23MJoe CainesShaftesbury Barnet54.6952.92
454.72  Ellis GreatrexPBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H54.7254.72
556.92  Cameron FilleryPBU23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students56.9256.92
657.69  Tom Grantham V35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters56.2953.20
768.23  Matt EliasSBV35M Cardiff68.2349.11
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:04.27  Jayme Rossiter SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud9:02.698:59.82
29:23.73  Jonathan GoringeSBSENM Birchfield H/Kettering9:23.739:20.57
39:34.07  Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:25.228:43.08
49:39.92  Michael Cameron SENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni9:34.869:34.86
59:59.77  Owain EdwardsPBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff9:59.779:59.77
610:01.84  Angus HolfordSBSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H10:01.849:50.62
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.47  Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland9:10.378:50.19
29:36.11  Ed Banks SENM Birchfield H9:31.889:31.88
310:09.20  Robert ClucasPBSENM Cardiff10:09.2010:09.20
410:11.44  Andrew HennessySBV40M Wells City/Thames Valley10:11.448:39.71
511:04.79  Ryan McKinlay SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police10:19.828:55.79
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.88   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.8839.37
241.68   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.3039.86
341.71   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.7140.58
442.19   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne42.1041.00
542.21   Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff41.2240.2
642.29   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies42.2940.12
742.80   Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley41.9940.22
845.38   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea41.8541.44
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:12.61   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:07.643:07.31
23:15.33   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:10.933:06.58
33:16.52   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley3:16.523:10.40
43:16.82   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:12.073:11.39
53:16.83   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne3:10.333:09.74
63:20.08   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:14.953:09.83
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.08  Ryan Webb U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.202.20
22.08  Robert Wolski V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.102.25
32.03  Jack RoachSBSENMJack RoachNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni2.032.08
41.98  Jonathon Bailey SENMGrant BrownCardiff/Loughborough Students2.092.09
51.93  Michael Adekunle SENM Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy1.951.96
61.83  Deo MilanduSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.831.92
71.73  Johan Warensjo U23MJoy BraySwindon/Swansea Uni/Swansea1.751.91
81.73  Daniel Rees U23MEddie McKennaShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen1.801.81
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.08  William Grimsey U23MCarol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2.142.14
21.98  Onajite OkoroSBSENMCatherine WalkerBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni1.982.06
31.88  William Edwards U23MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff2.052.10
41.83  Niall FlanneryPBSENMMatt EliasGateshead/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea1.831.83
51.83  Liam Ramsay SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.002.05
61.53  Stanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia1.631.63
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03  Jack Phipps SENMKate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students5.105.25
24.88  Nicolas ColeSBSENMTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.885.15
34.68  Nathan Gardner U23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Cardiff Uni/Woodford Green4.864.86
44.68  Ethan Walsh U23MEthan WalshShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4.804.90
54.48  Callum Court SENMHayley GinnCardiff/Cambridge Uni4.654.65
63.88  Glyn Price V50MEdward ThompsonSwansea/Welsh Masters4.054.80
73.88  Stanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia4.004.00
83.68  Bob Kingman V45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas3.805.02
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.68  George Heppinstall U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.914.91
24.28  Mitch Etheridge SENMBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie4.404.60
33.88  Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU17MEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet3.953.95
43.68  Gareth Wiltshire SENMGareth WiltshireCardiff/Loughborough Students4.004.00
53.28  Antonio Borrallo SENM Thames Valley/Spain3.803.80
62.00  Rowan Griffiths V40M Newham & Essex Beagles2.203.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.09 -2.4Jack Roach SENMJack RoachNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.717.71
27.07 1.4Daniel Lewis SENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.177.17
37.04 0.5David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.457.53
46.86 0.0Aled Price SENMEdward ThompsonSwansea/Birmingham Uni7.187.26
56.82 -0.9Tosin Oke V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria7.097.31
66.80 -1.3Myles Durrant-Sutherland SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni6.947.15
76.78 0.6Ogo Anochirionye SENMFrank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni7.217.39
86.42 0.3Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni7.017.47
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.91 0.2Nathan FoxSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London6.917.13
26.52 -0.5George HeppinstallPBU23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.526.52
36.45 0.0Ceirion Hopkins U20M Neath/Swansea7.147.14
46.31 -0.3Michael Oku-AmpofoSBU23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London6.317.10
56.25 -0.5Trevor Alexanderson SENMKeith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.367.36
65.94 0.8Jeff AngilaSBU23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.946.25
75.73 0.3Peter Kirabo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL5.966.41
84.87 -0.3Joe Steele SENMJoe SteeleThames Valley7.237.60
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.42 1.1Joel Bright-Davies U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy6.696.69
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.84 0.4Tosin Oke V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria16.3717.23
215.62 -0.7Nathan Fox SENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.1116.81
315.49 -0.2Michael Puplampu SENMFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London16.4116.59
413.56 0.4Armani James SENMGuy SpencerThames Valley/East London U14.0514.31
513.55 1.8James King U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.0814.08
613.36 -0.6Ryan WebbPBU23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne13.3613.36
713.05 -0.7Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea13.2114.52
811.53 0.0Martell Bortey U23M Sheffield & Dearne12.9512.95
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.88 -1.0Daniel Lewis SENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet15.9616.31
213.21 0.8Andrew Adegbite U20M Newham & Essex Beagles14.1914.19
313.20 -0.2Jeff Angila U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.5813.93
412.25 0.1Michael Adekunle SENM Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy13.1813.18
512.10 0.2Peter Kirabo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL14.1415.01
610.63 -0.3Connor Laverty U23M Swansea/Sheffield Uni11.3712.87
710.58 -0.4Tom GranthamSBV35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters10.5811.63
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.08  Scott Lincoln SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet19.2419.83
217.17  Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.2118.34
316.54  Remco Goetheer SENM Thames Valley/Netherlands17.4317.43
416.17  Greg BeardSBV35MMark ChapmanNewham & Essex Beagles16.5918.59
515.32  Daniel Cartwright U23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.9916.99
615.06  Ciaran Wright U23M Sheffield & Dearne/Falkirk16.0016.00
714.58  Daniel Cork U23MSonia Martinez-RouraNewport/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea15.0915.09
813.95  Brett MorseSBSENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.9516.16
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.28  Nicholas PercySBSENMVesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Isle of Wight15.2816.56
215.22  Kai Jones U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London15.7916.36
314.80  Craig Sturrock SENMTony LivingstoneThames Valley15.5716.87
413.82  Edward DunfordSBSENM Birchfield H13.8215.21
513.60  Anthony Oshodi SENMAnthony OshodiWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.4817.56
613.46  Daniel Brunt V40MGeoff CapesSheffield & Dearne14.0815.72
713.39  Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.2314.69
811.70  Connor Laverty U23M Swansea/Sheffield Uni12.3613.67
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.30  Brett Morse SENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni61.9466.84
257.41  Nicholas Percy SENMVesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Isle of Wight63.1763.38
354.91  George Armstrong U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students59.7459.74
450.06  Najee Fox SENMNajee FoxBirchfield H52.3454.79
547.56  James Hedger SENM Thames Valley/Loughborough Students49.4949.49
Page: 1 2