SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships External Results
Queensferry
17 Mar 18
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:49Ross DewarU13M3Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
210:51Ewan ChristieU13M2 Gala
310:54Tendai NyabadzaU13M2 Harmeny
410:57Angus WrightU13M3 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
511:03Fergus CurrieU13M2 Garscube
611:21Alexander NapierU13M2 Clydesdale
711:24Archie McRonaldU13M2 Perth Strathtay
811:28Lewis RoddisU13M3 Cambuslang
911:29Connor BellU13M2 Central
1011:36Fearghus MacgregorU13M2 Cambuslang
1111:39Hamish MckayU13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1211:42Ben StruthersU13M2David ArnottCorstorphine
1311:42Alex JamiesonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
1411:44Cameron RossU13M2 Corstorphine
1511:45Aleksander JovcicU13M2 Aberdeen
1611:46Brodie Gordon-GibsonU13M2 Scottish Schs
1711:48Gregor NixonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
1811:48Cameron RankineU13M2 Gala
1911:48Finlay JarvisU13M  Scotland
2011:59David LidstoneU13M2 Perth Strathtay
21NTRuaridh EllenU13M3 Ross County
22NTRobert NewmanU13M2 Edinburgh AC
23NTDylan WaltonU13M2David HoodNithsdale
24NTCameron MillarU13M  Scotland
25NTGregor NaughtonU15M4 Deveron
26NTJohn MitchellU13M  Scotland
27NTConan HarperU13M2 Teviotdale
28NTJack Anderson DonaldU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
29NTLuke ForshawU13M  Scotland
30NTDouglas FrewU13M  Scotland
31NTRuairidh WilliamsU13M3David ArnottCorstorphine
32NTFionn McGuireU13M  Scotland
33NTTravis DaveyU13M  Scotland
34NTMikhail SinkovU13M  Scotland
35NTReuben BrightU13M  Scotland
36NTJamie WilsonU13M2 Perth Strathtay
37NTRuairidh BurnsU13M2 Central
38NTTayven AdamsonU13M2 Inverclyde
39NTBen WebsterU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
40NTRoss HastieU13M2 Kilbarchan
41NTJamie DavidsonU13M  Scotland
42NTJamie WilsonU13M2 Perth Strathtay
43NTAdam ParkU13M  Scotland
44NTMatthew RossU13M2 Falkirk
45NTLouis SharpU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
46NTGuy HoganU13M  Scotland
47NTCameron WilliamsU13M2 Helensburgh
48NTTristan BleakU13M  Scotland
49NTNiall CroleU13M  Scotland
50NTAlexander NapierU13M2 Clydesdale
51NTConnor WalkerU13M  Scotland
52NTSam ParkU13M  Scotland
53NTBrodi SmithU13M  Scotland
54NTJoe YoungerU13M3 Team East Lothian
55NTJames MitchellU13M  Scotland
56NTJack SadlerU13M  Scotland
57NTKyle TaylorU13M2 Chirnside
58NTGregor PeterkinU13M  Giffnock North
59NTGuillem TorresU13M  Scotland
60NTGeordie FarmerU13M  Scotland
61NTAndrew McNairU13M2 Helensburgh
62NTFinn Granville-RossU13M  Scotland
63NTRatmir KhusyaynovU13M  Scotland
64NTMackenzie YoungU13M2 Aberdeen
65NTMark MccabeU13M3 Giffnock North
66NTThomas DunnU13M  Scotland
67NTScott GowU13M2 Giffnock North
68NTJoe McDermottU13M  Scotland
69NTRocco Hickey-FugacciaU13M2 Giffnock North
70NTAdam HamellU13M  Scotland
71NTLouis ChristieU13M3 Pitreavie
72NTSteven CarswellU13M  Scotland
73NTJamie PurvisU13M  Scotland
74NTAndrew ArmstrongU13M  Scotland
75NTArchie McMichaelU13M  Scotland
76NTRuben OakleyU13M  Scotland
77NTAlfie PierceU13M  Scotland
78NTFraser McKechnieU13M3 Clydesdale
79NTOliver BrebnerU13M  Scotland
80NTTaylor SmithU13M  Scotland
81NTJames TaylorU13M1 Kilbarchan
82NTStruan CraigU13M  Scotland
83NTLeonardo MonacoU13M  Scotland
84NTJoseph SibleyU13M  Scotland
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16Valencia WrightU13W3Lynne MacDougallVictoria Park City of Glasgow
211:38Hannah RydingU13W2 Giffnock North
311:56Katie SlimonU13W2 Highland HR
412:08Caitlyn ChristieU13W2William SharpFalkirk
512:09Isla HedleyU13W2 Fife
612:22Anise Macaulay OrrU13W2 Edinburgh AC
712:25Ruby MethvenU13W2 Fife
812:29Iona JamiesonU11W  Ayr Seaforth
912:34Islay HubbardU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
1012:36Millie NichollU13W3 Cambuslang
1112:37Ruby McGillU13W2 Greenock Glenpark
1212:38Kate PaulU13W2 Giffnock North
1312:41Beth BushellU13W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1412:48Mhairi LowU13W  Scotland
1512:50Maya MillarU13W2 Pitreavie
1613:06Erin EllorU13W2 Shettleston
1713:08Chole CameronU13W  Scotland
1813:08Ella CreamerU13W3Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
1913:09Eva RitchieU13W2 Cambuslang
2013:11Zoe MacDonaldU13W3 Team East Lothian
2113:11Arwen KennedyU13W2 Falkirk
22NTEmma CormackU13W3 Perth Strathtay
23NTLucy BellamyU13W  Scotland
24NTHolly McGillU13W  Scotland
25NTImogen HannayU13W2 Stewartry
26NTMegan KyleU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
27NTEilidh KennedyU13W2 Cambuslang
28NTDaisy FindlayU13W  Scotland
29NTRebecca WatsonU13W3 Central
30NTEsme MintoU13W2 Moorfoot
31NTMegan LicenceU13W  Scotland
32NTAilsa BagnallU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
33NTAbbie McClueU13W2 Cambuslang
34NTSophie PortierU13W  Scotland
35NTAlexandra RossU13W2 Falkirk
36NTHannah KemloU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
37NTNuala O'DonnellU13W2 Giffnock North
38NTBethany DrummondU13W3 Giffnock North
39NTOliveah KennedyU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
40NTElla CreamerU13W3Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
41NTHolly HobbsU13W2 Moorfoot
42NTKatie MurrayU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
43NTLaila McRaeU13W2 Law
44NTNiamh FinniestonU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
45NTKirsty WylieU13W2 Giffnock North
46NTFreya StevensonU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
47NTRebecca SleighU13W  Scotland
48NTJessica GibsonU13W  Scotland
49NTSophie WallworkU13W3Eric SimpsonPitreavie
50NTLiya De Laet-PinderU13W  Scotland
51NTAnna FaircloughU13W2 Gala
52NTRachael MorranU13W3 Giffnock North
53NTMaddy InmanU13W  Scotland
54NTCharlotte DrysdaleU13W  Scotland
55NTRebecca SluddenU13W2 Pitreavie
56NTElspeth PanterU15W4 Gala
57NTJennifer HassU13W  Scotland
58NTIona OgilvieU13W  Scotland
59NTNeave ByiersU13W  Scotland
60NTKate HarvieU13W2 Moorfoot
61NTShona WhyteU13W  Scotland
62NTHannah CavesU13W2 Harmeny
63NTMartha ReevesU13W  Scotland
64NTEmma FordyceU13W  Scotland
65NTAmber SmallU13W  Scotland
66NTRuby WhiteU13W2 Giffnock North
67NTMia GreenU13W  Scotland
68NTKaitlyn PereiraU13W  Scotland
69NTBeatrice PuxleyU13W3 Helensburgh
70NTZoe McGinleyU13W  Scotland
71NTEmma DownieU13W3 Kilbarchan
72NTHayley WhitlieU13W  Scotland
73NTHeather RichesU13W  Scotland
74NTMorvern CrawfordU13W2 Cambuslang
75NTzsa Kerr-BennieU13W  Scotland
76NTEve LittlejohnU13W  Scotland
77NTLorien CarnegieU13W2 Inverclyde
78NTEmily TelfordU13W2 Harmeny
79NTChloe McMichaelU13W  Scotland
80NTZosia PaddonU13W2 Central
81NTAbbie HendersonU13W  Scotland
82NTEmma WeirU13W  Scotland
83NTAnna ThomsonU13W  Scotland
84NTHazel WhitworthU13W  Scotland
85NTEmily McMillanU13W  Scotland
86NTLizzie WhikeU13W  Scotland
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:27Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
213:33Lucas CairnsU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
313:48Harris PatersonU15M1 Giffnock North
413:52Ross O'BrienU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
513:52Andrew McGillU15M1 Linlithgow
614:01Gregor CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
714:09Sam GriffinU15M1 Aberdeen
814:17Gregor CollinsU15M1 Gala
914:21Shaun MacdonaldU13M-1 North Uist
1014:24Struan BennetU13M-1Steven DoigFife
1114:26Cameron WelshU15M1 East Sutherland
1214:28Fraser GilmourU13M-1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1314:31Lewis ThomsonU15M  Scotland
1414:31Joa FairweatherU15M  Scotland
1514:31Stuart MillardU15M  Scotland
1614:36Zak PoveyU15M1 Cambuslang
1714:54Conor GourleyU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
1814:55Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
1914:56Duncan MacDonaldU15M1 Inverness
2014:58Davie HoustonU15M1 Nithsdale
21NTBen ForshawU15M  Scotland
22NTAngus RutterU15M1Thomas MathiesonInverness
23NTFergus WhitesideU15M  Scotland
24NTHamish WhitesideU15M1 Ross County
25NTStuart RussellU15M1 Motherwell
26NTAlex MackinnonU15M  Scotland
27NTHugh ShielsU15M  Scotland
28NTRowan GilliesU15M1 Aberdeen
29NTEuan LamondU15M  Scotland
30NTEric DaveyU15M  Scotland
31NTGregor CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
32NTMax CampbellU15M  Scotland
33NTMatthew StewartU15M  Scotland
34NTCalum TodU15M  Scotland
35NTAndrew GilbertU15M  Scotland
36NTTommy ThinU15M  Scotland
37NTLeo DicksonU15M1 Edinburgh AC
38NTMuir GillespieU15M1 Edinburgh AC
39NTJamie HillU15M  Scotland
40NTRory MunnU15M  Scotland
41NTDylan ParryU15M  Scotland
42NTCalum RoseU15M  Scotland
43NTAidan BradleyU15M  Scotland
44NTCameron BerryU15M1 Garscube
45NTCallum McAllisterU15M  Scotland
46NTDaniel LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
47NTFinlay BallochU15M1 Edinburgh AC
48NTThomas MacAskillU15M  Scotland
49NTJonathan MarshallU15M1 Livingston
50NTMatthew LowdonU15M  Scotland
51NTTomas MacDonaldU15M  Scotland
52NTCameron BarclayU15M  Scotland
53NTCharlie ThomkinsonU15M  Scotland
54NTOliver LaingU15M  Scotland
55NTRobert GunsonU15M1 Kilbarchan
56NTAmius Marshall-De’AthU15M  Scotland
57NTMax FogginU15M  Scotland
58NTCaiden JohnstoneU15M  Scotland
59NTCameron DrylieU15M  Scotland
60NTOdhran KennedyU15M  Scotland
61NTOmar JassimU15M  Scotland
62NTRory GrantU15M  Scotland
63NTJamie GlenU15M  Scotland
64NTJordan JohnstonU15M  Scotland
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:03Katie RourkeU20W1 Gala
215:05Charlotte McKennaU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
315:07Sarah TaitU20W  Scotland
415:12Anisha BadialU20W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
516:04Sarah CalvertU17W-1 Livingston
616:10Emily CrusherU20W  Scotland
716:17Stefanie TuckerU20W1 Unattached
816:20Patricia GillenU20W  Scotland
916:33Ishbel StrathdeeU20W  Scotland
1016:57Jenny McGuireU20W  Scotland
1117:12Courtney MoffatU20W  Scotland
1217:16Ciara BowmanU20W1John WandsPitreavie
1317:30Hannah BerryU20W  Scotland
1417:31Bethany BurchU20W1 Central
1517:37Hannah MairsU20W1 Livingston
1618:03Amy CraigU20W  Scotland
Page: 1 2 3