Avon League External Results
Stoke Gifford
15 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0Peter WoodwardSBSENM  Forest of Dean4:26.04:19.48
24:35.4Alexander Lindfield U23M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean4:34.64:26.99
35:09.8Oliver RennisonPBU20M  Forest of Dean5:09.85:09.8
45:14.9Michael ChandlerPBSENM  Bristol & West5:14.95:14.9
56:09.0Chris MillardSBV50M  North Somerset/Welsh Masters6:09.05:19.7
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.5Justin Davies U17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.614:01.99
24:19.0Alexander Parsons U17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:15.584:07.32
34:36.4Benjamin HamblinPBU17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:36.44:20.08
44:43.1Toby ScottPBU17M1 Gloucester4:36.04:23.3
54:48.1Joshua MorlandPBU17M1 Westbury/Yate4:43.04:38.69
64:54.1Oliver ShrewsburyPBU17M1 Westbury4:54.14:54.1
75:14.2Jake GardinerPBU17M1 South Glos5:14.25:14.2
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Seamus Robinson U15M1 Westbury/Yate4:26.94:19.94
24:33.7Beck Harding-HillPBU15M2 Bristol & West4:33.74:24.6
34:53.0Lawrence Martindale U15M2 Team Bath/Millfield Sch4:46.884:46.88
44:55.4Ollie CampbellPBU15M1 North Somerset4:55.44:31.28
54:55.4Joseph HullPBU15M1 Bristol & West4:55.44:55.2
65:05.3Kyle NealPBU15M1Matthew HollowayGloucester5:05.35:05.3
75:05.7Louie BrunsdonPBU15M1 North Somerset5:01.624:44.1
85:08.7William Andrews U15M2 Team Bath4:56.194:56.19
95:30.7Cameron PerryPBU15M2 North Somerset5:30.75:30.7
105:56.9Charlie RobertsPBU15M1Andrew ComptonForest of Dean5:56.95:23.8
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Samuel HollowayPBU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset5:07.54:45.93
25:11.3Tomek Czerepinski U13M2 Bristol & West5:08.344:55.83
35:19.8Josh LewisPBU13M1 Bristol & West5:19.85:15.02
45:21.3Thomas Darton U13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:20.995:11.32
55:26.9Joe MartindalePBU13M2 Team Bath5:26.95:26.9
65:27.5Dylan Mends U13M2 Gloucester5:22.65:17.3
75:30.3Logan FitzpatrickPBU13M2 Yate5:30.35:30.3
85:30.6Archie WigglesworthPBU13M2 Team Bath5:30.65:30.6
95:32.3Elliot JestonPBU13M1 North Somerset5:32.35:12.4
105:32.9Oliver Mitchell U13M1 Gloucester5:30.15:11.0
115:35.6George BloomfieldPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:35.65:35.6
125:53.6Joseph SandifordSBU13M1 North Somerset5:53.65:38.9
136:06.2Edward ElliottPBU13M2 Bristol & West6:06.26:06.2
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Russell Forsbrook V40M8 Cheltenham/North Somerset4:37.23:59.07
24:51.6Timothy WhiteSBV40M7Chris ElsonBristol & West4:51.64:50.6
35:13.3Jeremy HoganSBV55M25 Bristol & West/South West Vets5:13.34:34.6
45:44.9Simon RobertsPBV45M12 Forest of Dean5:44.95:44.9
56:09.3David EvansPBV50M19 Team Bath6:09.36:09.3