Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Telford
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Pierce ClishamPBU17M1 Coventry2:06.942:06.94
22:10.4Ty AdkinsPBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:08.02:08.0
32:11.0John MasonPBU17M2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:09.202:09.20
42:11.9Myles Martin U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.71
52:12.8Lewis BoswellPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.42:11.4
62:24.3Jonny Hall U15M-1 Radley2:23.92:23.9
72:33.0Finlay HutchinsonPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:33.02:33.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Matthew VaughanPBU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC2:19.62:19.6
22:21.1Lucas BennettPBU17M2 Coventry2:21.12:21.1
32:28.4Jonathan HowkinsSBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.042:18.04
42:33.7Aran WoodgerPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:33.72:33.7
52:33.7Matthew EverettPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:31.82:31.8
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Jamie EdenPBU15M-2 Solihull & Small Heath2:28.22:28.2
22:53.4Euan Stillion U15M-2 Radley2:50.82:50.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Jake Hope U15M2 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:14.22:14.2
22:19.5James DunleavySBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:14.52:09.5
32:19.5Joel McGrawPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:14.22:14.2
42:27.0Daniel PastonPBU15M1 Coventry2:23.152:23.15
52:29.6Harry GravelsonsPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:29.62:29.6
62:31.2William D'Arcy U15M1 Radley2:29.262:29.26
72:32.3Harry WilliamsPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:32.32:32.3
82:35.2Joel AssouanPBU15M1 Telford AC2:35.22:35.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.9Joseph MastersonPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:14.62:14.6
22:17.7Finbar MyersPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:13.62:13.6
32:27.5Roan StillionPBU15M2 Radley2:24.12:24.1
42:30.0Jake Nash U15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:25.32:25.3
52:33.7Daniel CollingsPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:33.72:33.7
62:40.0Ned CampbellPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:40.02:40.0
72:41.2Robert Marlow U15M1 Coventry2:34.62:29.7
83:07.0Dominik RogaczewskiPBU15M2 Telford AC2:51.42:51.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Nathan SandersPBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:29.42:29.4
22:30.7Oscar GolinskiPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:29.92:29.9
32:37.1Abel Bello U13M2 Telford AC2:27.12:27.1
42:39.1Tom Cole U13M1 Radley2:31.292:31.29
52:40.2Cian Shea U13M2 Rugby & Northampton2:36.32:36.3
62:42.2Thomas Eason U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:36.472:36.47
72:42.7Giacomo MacGibbonPBU13M2 Coventry2:42.72:42.7
82:54.1Henry WheelerPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:54.12:54.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Ben HayesPBU13M1 Telford AC2:34.22:34.2
22:42.4Matthew CarterPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:42.42:42.4
32:42.6Luca ManiadakisPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.82:38.8
42:48.2Toby DoyPBU13M1 Coventry2:48.22:48.2
52:52.3Jake EdwardsPBU13M1 Radley2:52.32:52.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Imogen Sheppard U17W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:18.272:17.1
22:20.8Beth SykesSBU17W Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.292:15.57
32:27.8Alice HillaryPBU17W  Coventry2:27.82:27.8
42:31.2Amelia McMurtrie U17W Amelia McMurtrieRugby & Northampton2:20.12:20.1
52:41.4Eleanor CragoPBU17W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:41.42:41.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Molly WilliamsPBU17W George JonesRugby & Northampton2:22.62:22.6
22:40.2Ellie Bryan U17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:35.72:33.52
32:50.8Isabella TaplinPBU15W  Coventry2:43.282:43.28
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.5Ayesha BhattiSBU15W-2 Coventry3:02.52:58.02
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Lily SaxonSBU15W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:17.92:17.9
22:27.3Jessica Starling U15W2 Coventry2:22.212:22.21
32:28.6Olivia WilliamsPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:24.762:24.76
42:35.5Indiya GannonPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.252:32.25
52:36.5Ruby HancoxPBU15W2 Telford AC2:33.52:33.5
62:36.9Poppy Edwards U15W1 Radley2:29.182:29.18
72:48.5Emily CurtisPBU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:48.52:48.5
82:49.8Alex ColdicottPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:49.82:49.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Kaela Nelson U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:29.82:29.8
22:37.2Skye KelseyPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:28.92:28.9
32:40.8Rosie Cherry U15W2 Coventry2:31.52:31.5
42:43.9Abigail Thayanithy U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:36.42:36.4
52:47.0Emily EvaPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath2:40.42:40.4
63:02.5Lois FisherPBU17W3 Telford AC3:02.53:02.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.7Abigail BarkerPBU13W-2 Coventry3:02.863:02.86
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Freja NielsenPBU13W1Carl PinderRadley2:42.32:42.3
22:46.3Eva ChurchillPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:45.52:45.5
32:49.0Emma JacksonPBU13W2 Coventry2:49.02:49.0
42:49.1Mia FrancoSBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.12:41.1
52:50.1Emily LangleyPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton2:42.62:42.6
62:50.7Georgie Coldicott U13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:47.22:47.2
72:53.6Niamh HillardPBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:53.62:53.6
82:58.4Kate GreenwoodPBU13W2 Telford AC2:54.02:54.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Lara TurnerPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton2:39.392:39.39
22:50.6Scarlett RichardsonPBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:50.62:50.6
32:51.4Amelie RangerPBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:43.62:43.6
42:59.2Harriet GarnettPBU13W1 Coventry2:54.432:54.43
53:09.9Jessica BrayPBU13W1 Solihull & Small Heath3:09.93:09.9
63:10.9Elizabeth CollingsPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash3:10.93:10.9