Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Telford
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Mathew Millward-Brookes U17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon6.336.33
25.28Samuel Hall U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath5.795.79
34.94Charlie NicolPBU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC4.944.94
44.92Jonathan KnoxPBU17M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry4.924.92
54.72Ben Flawn U15M-1 Radley5.135.13
64.14Jonathan HowkinsSBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.144.58
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Nicolas Butler U17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5.185.18
24.44Valerio Duah U17M2 Telford AC5.105.10
33.41Jack Wynne-Jones U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath3.864.52
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Adam Farrow U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.645.64
25.32Sam Smith U15M2 Coventry5.695.69
35.24Christopher TurnerSBU15M2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5.395.39
44.79Ben BarnesPBU15M2 Telford AC5.155.15
54.78James Behling U15M2 Radley5.535.53
64.64Kaiyuki Crisp U15M1Barry CrispRugby & Northampton4.834.83
74.64James LundPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4.874.87
83.64Harry WilliamsPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.643.64
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29George Fox-Rowe U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.445.44
24.09Daniel Hawkeswood U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4.854.85
33.99Charlie DavePBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash3.993.99
43.95Samuel Swadling U15M1 Radley4.274.27
53.67Jake BarnesPBU15M1 Telford AC3.933.93
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Charlie WhorrodSBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.105.10
24.72David OyedohPBU13M2 Radley4.984.98
34.65Ezekiel AdjeiPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath4.654.65
44.53Ellis CameronPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.534.53
54.14Arthur Tilt U13M1 Rugby & Northampton4.464.46
63.58Nathan Sanders U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.813.85
73.56Alexander Ursu U13M2 Coventry4.204.20
83.35Edward Harrison U13M1 Telford AC3.423.42
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Zach McKenzie U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.724.72
24.19Bailie Wells U13M2Alex AhmetRadley4.504.50
34.14William JamesonPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath4.304.30
44.06Luke TurnerPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4.334.33
53.89Corey Tatum U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.304.30
63.28Harry SolomonPBU13M2 Coventry3.283.28
73.25Abraham Bello U13M1 Telford AC3.373.37
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Harrison MccarterPBU11M  Rugby & Northampton4.034.03
23.81Seb HillardPBU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon4.074.07
33.67Luca Deakin U11M10 Solihull & Small Heath4.014.01
43.64Henry Fletcher U11M  Radley4.064.06
53.53Jeremy AssouanPBU11M  Telford AC3.533.53
63.52Willem HembryPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.793.79
73.42Jed BennettPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.753.75
82.89Liam CareyPBU11M11 Coventry2.892.89
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Samuel HembryPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.613.61
23.27Jake Richardson U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon3.423.42
33.24Ben Watson U11M10 Solihull & Small Heath3.273.27
43.19Ollie Walls U11M11 Rugby & Northampton3.353.35
53.13Kornel RogaczewskaPBU11M  Telford AC3.473.47
62.84Heath Stillion U11M  Radley3.213.21
72.83Bruno EdgePBU11M10 Coventry2.832.83
82.19Joshua Bailey U11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.503.50
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Ella Watford U17W  Rugby & Northampton5.385.38
24.81Alimat BalogunSBU17W  Coventry4.815.06
34.69Rachel Padbury U20W Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath5.025.02
44.43Amelia Banks U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.504.55
54.34Grace Fairweather U17W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.554.78
64.14Olivia DavidsonPBU17W Eric CartwrightTelford AC4.144.14
74.03Lucy KitchingPBU17W  Radley4.314.31
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Georgina McCunnSBU17W Charles KellyCoventry4.344.57
24.00Holly Newham ElsePBU17W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.004.00
33.97Ania GahanSBU17W  Solihull & Small Heath3.974.18
43.54Leah Halsey U17W  Radley4.044.04
53.51Charlotte Gravelsons U17W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs4.084.08
63.51Evelyn Davidson U15W  Telford AC3.793.79
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Ella Rush U15W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash5.695.69
24.65Amber SmithPBU15W2 Telford AC4.724.72
34.42Charlotte CappendellPBU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath4.424.42
44.38Megan Haines U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4.534.53
54.31Kaela NelsonSBU15W1Michael CottamRadley4.314.39
64.24Emily KnoxPBU15W1 Coventry4.294.29
74.11Ellen GoodhartPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton4.114.11
83.93Emily Cresswell U15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.114.11
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Hermarni GordonPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.904.90
24.00Maddy Drage U15W1 Rugby & Northampton4.084.08
33.88Annie BuckinghamPBU15W1 Radley4.084.08
43.67Lily SaxonSBU15W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath3.673.92
53.62Hannah McCallum U15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.204.20
63.49Darcie Conroy-WarnerPBU15W2Brian DarbyCoventry3.493.49
73.40Amber LewisPBU15W1 Telford AC3.403.40
83.19Alex Coldicott U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.383.54
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Alexa GordonPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.384.38
24.12Melodie TorbrandPBU13W2Alex AhmetRadley4.304.30
33.87Kae Crisp U13W2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton4.024.02
43.87Lucy PatrickPBU13W2 Telford AC3.933.93
53.85Cora ReillyPBU13W1 Solihull & Small Heath3.913.91
63.81Keira SmithPBU13W2 Coventry3.953.95
73.78Amelie CatePBU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon3.993.99
83.40Imogen DunsterPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.403.40
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Nicole Bonser U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.324.32
23.68Ava ThomasPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton3.683.68
33.65Annabelle Wolverson U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon3.853.85
43.61Daniella Bleach U13W1Brian DarbyCoventry4.014.01
53.57Freja Nielsen U13W1Carl PinderRadley3.623.62
63.32Eva Churchill U13W2 Solihull & Small Heath3.753.75
73.31Jolie FisherPBU13W1 Telford AC3.493.49
83.21Lucy Hatfield U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.743.74
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Savannah MorganSBU11W11Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs4.504.50
23.65Phoebe TilsleyPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.723.72
33.32Grace HalseyPBU11W  Radley3.673.67
43.14Kayce Lee Trumper U11W  Telford AC3.533.53
53.08Emile Ross U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon3.343.34
62.94Isobel Jameson U11W  SSH  
72.92Elsie DavidsonPBU11W10 Coventry2.932.93
81.55Lola GriffinSBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1.551.95
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59Ella Darby U11W11 Rugby & Northampton4.164.16
22.98Poppy Weller U11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.313.31
32.78Cecilia Bower U11W  Radley3.333.33
42.67Ava Watkinson U11W11 Telford AC2.922.92
52.63Amelie Hickman U11W11 Coventry2.663.05
62.51Ella PeekePBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2.862.86
72.06Eleni Koumblis U11W  SSH