Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Leicester
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.0John TughanPBU17M1 Harborough4:35.44:35.4
24:52.8Jamie CooperPBU17M1 BRAT4:43.04:43.0
35:09.4Charlie Combey U17M1 Saffron AC4:52.14:52.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.4Toby FletcherPBU17M1 Harborough4:47.84:47.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.1Ben Edwards U15M2 Tamworth4:45.84:45.8
24:52.8Peter KippaxPBU15M2 BRAT4:52.84:52.8
35:08.7Alex KeeblePBU15M1 Saffron AC5:08.75:08.7
45:08.9Edward Jolliffe U15M2 Bicester4:55.74:55.7
55:28.8Harry Champion U15M1 Harborough5:24.35:24.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.1Oliver Brown U15M1 BRAT5:35.95:35.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.8Luca BradleyPBU13M2 Tamworth5:10.85:10.8
25:16.5Eammon Jille U13M1 Saffron AC5:08.85:08.8
35:23.7Tom Hayes U13M1 Harborough5:19.95:19.9
46:08.0Django La Porte U13M1 Bicester5:57.25:57.2
56:33.2Jamie CallaghanPBU13M1 BRAT6:33.26:33.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.7Kye Clarke-MyersSBU13M2 Saffron AC5:32.75:09.03
26:15.1Ibai Smith-Gonzalez U13M1 Harborough6:07.16:07.1
36:42.4Charlie MoorePBU13M1 Bicester6:42.46:42.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Hannah OrdSBU20W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC5:12.55:09.53
25:29.9Bethany WallisPBU17W  Harborough5:26.915:26.91
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Imogen DeePBU15W2Bill BoydCorby5:06.85:06.8
25:19.7Amelia Cox U15W2 Bicester5:07.25:07.2
35:20.5McKenzie Smith-ByrnePBU15W1 Saffron AC5:15.55:15.5
45:40.4Libbie PricePBU15W1 Tamworth5:40.45:40.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.4Trinity McCleary U15W1Bill BoydCorby5:05.05:05.0
25:25.9Eleanor HarwoodPBU15W1 Saffron AC5:22.275:22.27
35:38.3Georgia UsherSBU15W1 Bicester5:38.35:23.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.1Poppy AdkinPBU13W2 Saffron AC5:13.85:13.8
25:49.6Zennor Coombs U13W2Bill BoydCorby5:26.75:26.7
35:59.2Jenny Critchley U13W2 Bicester5:45.35:45.3
46:04.4Isla O'ConnorPBU13W1 BRAT6:04.46:04.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.2Matilda McGrathPBU13W1 Saffron AC6:02.26:02.2