Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Rugby
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.5Thomas MawdsleyPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:48.51:48.5
21:49.0Nathan LambPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:49.01:49.0
31:53.7Alex Underwood U11M11 Coventry1:49.41:49.4
41:57.3Paul Harrison U11M  Telford AC1:54.41:54.4
51:58.7Seb HillardPBU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon1:54.41:54.4
62:07.8Henry FletcherPBU11M  Radley2:06.02:06.0
72:10.6Joshua BaileyPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:10.62:10.6
83:40.4Tom Fitzgerald U11M  Sol  
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.8Samuel HembryPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:48.61:48.6
21:49.4Ollie WallsPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:49.41:49.4
32:05.8Alfie Jones U11M  Rad  
42:06.5Oliver Brown U11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:04.062:04.06
52:07.0Jake RichardsonPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:07.02:07.0
62:07.8Bruno EdgePBU11M10 Coventry2:07.62:07.6
72:11.3Alfie Pigg U11M  Tel  
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Willem Hembrey U11M  B&R  
22:03.3Jasper SmithPBU11M  Rugby & Northampton2:03.32:03.3
32:05.7George CrosthwaitePBU11M  Radley2:05.72:05.7
42:08.4Tom WhorrodPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:08.42:08.4
52:13.4Joseph McgoriskPBU11M10 Coventry2:13.42:13.4
62:13.9AN Other U11M  Unk  
600 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Arthur Walton U11M  Rad  
22:14.4Joesph Boyle U11M  R&N  
32:18.8Reuben BoxallPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:18.82:18.8
42:24.3Jake SouthwellPBU11M11 Coventry2:24.32:24.3
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.5Ella Darby U11W11 Rugby & Northampton1:50.411:50.41
21:54.5Bella Rowbotham U11W  Sol  
31:55.4Ava Watkinson U11W11 Telford AC1:54.31:54.3
41:56.3Cecilia BowerPBU11W  Radley1:56.31:56.3
52:03.2Phoebe Tilsley U11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash1:59.91:59.9
62:04.8Georgie HenseyPBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.82:04.8
72:05.6Evie WilsonPBU11W10 Coventry2:05.62:05.6
82:09.6Olivia Hawkyard U11W  Strat  
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Lily ConduitPBU11W11 Solihull & Small Heath2:05.52:05.5
22:07.8Poppy TimbrellPBU11W  Radley2:07.82:07.8
32:09.3Jemima CooperPBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton2:09.32:09.3
42:13.4Ella Peeke U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:07.82:07.8
52:19.5Angelica BotsoePBU11W  Coventry2:19.52:19.5
62:27.3Isla HiscocksPBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:27.32:27.3
72:40.4Nicole Thomas U11W  Tel  
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Katie EneferPBU11W10 Rugby & Northampton2:03.72:03.7
22:14.0Ruby EdwardsPBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:11.62:11.6
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Jessica Lamb U11W9 Rugby & Northampton2:12.52:12.5
22:21.6Emile RossPBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:16.82:16.8