Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Abingdon
8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.6Samuel HembryPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:48.61:48.6
21:49.4Alex UnderwoodPBU11M11 Coventry1:49.41:49.4
31:50.0Nathan Lamb U11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:49.01:49.0
41:57.6Seb HillardPBU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon1:54.41:54.4
51:57.9Ralph Alleln U11M  Rad  
62:01.7Paul Harrison U11M  Telford AC1:54.41:54.4
72:18.5Sebastian Banks U11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:10.72:10.7
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.8Willem HembryPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:53.81:53.8
21:58.4Zac PasqualinPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:58.41:58.4
32:03.5Alex McMillan U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon1:58.571:58.57
42:07.6Bruno EdgePBU11M10 Coventry2:07.62:07.6
52:09.9Alfie Jones U11M  Rad  
62:14.5Max Houlton U11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:12.12:12.1
72:27.2Alfie Pigg U11M  Tel  
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Freddie Caspall U11M10 Rugby & Northampton2:04.172:04.17
22:17.8Jake Richardson U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:07.02:07.0
32:21.2Jed Bennett U11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:16.542:16.54
42:29.5Reuben Boxall U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:18.82:18.8
600 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Sebastian MacGibbon U11M  CovG  
22:10.4Arthur Walton U11M  Rad  
32:23.5Liam Carey U11M11 Coventry2:12.62:12.6
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.0Ella Darby U11W11 Rugby & Northampton1:50.411:50.41
21:58.3Cecilia Bower U11W  Radley1:56.31:56.3
31:59.1Ava Watkinson U11W11 Telford AC1:54.31:54.3
42:04.0Phoebe Tilsley U11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash1:59.91:59.9
52:04.7Martha PetersPBU11W  Stratford-upon-Avon2:03.82:03.8
62:11.2Molly WeaverPBU11W11 Solihull & Small Heath2:11.22:11.2
72:13.5Evie HastingsPBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:13.52:13.5
82:20.3Lucy Watson U11W10 Coventry2:20.02:18.18
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Katie Enefer U11W11 Rugby & Northampton2:03.72:03.7
22:06.0Lily Conduit U11W11 Solihull & Small Heath2:05.52:05.5
32:07.8Ella PeekePBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:07.82:07.8
42:08.9Poppy Timbrell U11W  Radley2:07.82:07.8
52:10.2Renee SeagerPBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:10.22:10.2
62:11.0Beth MurrayPBU11W10 Coventry2:11.02:11.0
72:13.9Georgie Hensey U11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.82:04.8
82:18.2Nicole Thomas U11W  Tel  
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7Evie Pike U11W  Radley2:04.42:04.4
22:14.0Isobel Jameson U11W  Sol  
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Ruby EdwardsPBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:11.62:11.6
22:16.8Emile RossPBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:16.82:16.8