Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Worcester
8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Lewis Nagington U17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:04.32:00.7
22:07.8Sam Mannings U15M-1 Halesowen2:04.291:58.66
32:10.2Morgan Potter U17M2Shane SmithKettering2:05.032:05.03
42:10.4Christopher TellingPBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:10.42:10.4
52:10.5Laurie HigginsPBU17M2 Worcester2:10.52:08.2
62:30.9Matthew Parry U17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:20.02:13.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Lachlan Macphail U17M2 Halesowen2:07.22:07.2
22:14.3Alexandru Radu U17M2 Worcester2:13.92:09.3
32:23.1Jason SmithPBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.12:19.5
42:27.9James MoranPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:27.92:27.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Owen Jinks U15M2 Halesowen2:08.212:07.3
22:18.4Jacob Asher-RelfPBU13M-2Shane SmithKettering2:12.522:09.44
32:21.5Euan Gibbs U15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:21.112:21.11
42:24.5Elijah PinkneyPBU15M1 Banbury2:24.52:24.5
52:28.3Ben HarlePBU15M2 Worcester2:28.32:28.3
62:33.4Ryan Parkes U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:29.12:20.6
73:16.3Richard Shumlin-CroxtonPBU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:16.33:16.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Ben BrookerPBU15M1Shane SmithKettering2:20.682:09.14
22:39.9Charlie White Godden U15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:32.82:24.10
32:51.0Harry LeechPBU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:51.02:51.0
42:51.2Evan Phipps U15M1 Banbury2:49.32:42.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Joseph StevensPBU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:40.52:40.5
22:42.7Richard BrothertonPBU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.72:42.7
32:45.4Theo WallcroftPBU13M1 Worcester2:43.02:33.3
42:48.0Seth Hudson U13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:42.32:42.3
52:53.8Malakai Deakin U13M1Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.02:44.5
62:56.6George AllenPBU13M2 Halesowen2:56.62:54.2
72:58.6Thomas LeakPBU13M1 Kettering2:58.62:58.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Isaac Cartwright U13M1Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:37.12:26.00
22:45.9Seamus ConlonSBU11M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:45.92:33.5
32:51.1Thomas BrookesPBU13M2 Halesowen2:51.12:51.1
42:53.0Connell Latham U13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:48.12:48.1
52:55.4Alec Wilson U13M1 Worcester2:52.72:42.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Shana StewardsonPBU15W Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.012:19.48
22:24.1Charlotte Hey U17W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.642:16.14
32:40.4Georgie Speck U17W  Banbury2:33.42:33.4
42:42.9Nadine TomkinsonPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:42.92:36.1
52:48.4Sophie Thorpe U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.792:33.79
62:52.6Suzanne CapewellPBU17W  Worcester2:49.22:49.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Libby Turney U17W  Royal Sutton Coldfield2:36.32:36.3
22:45.1Scarlett Cotton U17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:38.792:38.79
32:51.0Charlotte Lethbridge U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.92:42.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Poppy Elton U15W1Geoff AstonWorcester2:18.602:17.27
22:27.0Katie ParkerPBU15W2Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley2:27.02:27.0
32:28.7Libby Hawkswell U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.02:25.0
42:37.5Zara Buchanan U15W1martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:32.902:29.86
52:38.3Ryley Malone-Priest U15W1 Halesowen2:30.92:29.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Amelia Hartshorn U15W1 Halesowen2:28.02:26.53
22:31.0Isobel Orencas U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.032:26.83
32:46.0Ruby Jarman U15W2 Worcester2:43.82:39.6
42:51.6Lucy ChrzanSBU15W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:51.62:43.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.9Jorja White U13W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:48.12:48.1
23:11.5Samantha Wakefield U13W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield3:09.42:44.2
33:11.6Laura HarrisSBU11W-3 Halesowen3:11.63:02.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Lexi Byrne U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:26.932:22.0
22:29.0Isabella Wrightam U13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.72:28.7
32:31.3Harriett Round U13W2Shane SmithKettering2:26.062:26.06
42:38.9Tilly Lainchbury U13W2 Banbury2:34.22:29.1
53:02.6Olivia TippingPBU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:02.62:48.5
63:06.4Olivia Stark U13W1 Halesowen2:58.42:47.7
73:34.6Charlotte Rose Edwards U13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport3:27.23:27.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Harry Lethbridge U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:31.22:31.2
22:53.0Eva Kelly U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:51.52:51.5
33:08.6Isabel Knowles U13W2 Halesowen3:02.42:53.5
43:11.6Mathilde Wakefield U13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:08.33:08.3
53:35.5Niamh Sinnott U13W2 Kettering3:18.273:11.98
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Zak Price U17M6 Worcester2:25.72:18.0
12:50.3Caitlin O'Connor U17W6Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:33.32:33.3