City of York Summer League External Results
York
2 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.96Alice JonesPBU15W2 Wharfedale4:44.714:40.69
25:02.02Rose Forrest U15W2Joanne DayHarrogate4:53.24:46.5
35:04.04Campbell Darcy U13M-1 Allerton Junior4:53.394:53.39
45:12.01Suzanne BrookeSBU15W2 Wakefield5:07.354:59.97
55:13.37Molly ActonPBU15W2 Ripon5:06.15:06.1
65:13.79Isaac HensonSBU13M-1Craig PounderCity of York5:13.794:44.39
75:14.42Will PartnerPBU13M-1 Harrogate5:10.45:10.4
85:16.34Olivia HarePBU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield5:12.65:00.85
95:18.40Hazel ForrestPBU13W-2 Harrogate5:10.825:00.4
105:29.92Sophie Leigh McilroyPBU15W2 Skyrac5:29.925:04.99
115:36.79Jonah Waites U13M-1 City of York5:10.55:10.5
125:40.57Abbie Eastwood U15W1 Pocklington/City of York5:29.85:29.8
135:44.77Ella FosterSBU15W2 City of York5:44.775:18.5
145:45.43Mollie ScaramuzzaPBU15W2Ian HillHolmfirth5:45.435:44.91
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.09Angus McMillan U20M Ian WilcockCity of York3:56.093:46.54
24:20.86Kyle RabjohnPBU15M  Richmond & Zetland4:20.864:20.86
34:22.32Andrew LawrencePBU17M  City of York4:22.324:22.32
44:25.17Harvey NordenPBU17M James WardmanRothwell4:25.174:17.8
54:30.51George SutcliffePBU17M  Leeds City4:29.94:29.9
64:30.83Kian WilesPBU15M Patrick LinceBarton & District AC4:24.63:48.88
74:32.11Kyle McLeay U17M Ian WilcockCity of York4:31.044:31.04
84:42.77Thomas Smales U15M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull4:36.173:59.82
94:48.22Daniel EastwoodPBU20M  Pocklington4:48.224:48.22
104:51.87George Phillips U23M Joshua SchofieldCity of York/York Uni4:39.654:32.3
114:54.12Jessica Troy U23W Chris DoreyJersey/York Uni/City of York4:51.14:51.1
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.31Joseph O'BrienPBU15M Don McMillanCity of York4:33.13:51.07
24:47.54Glen HiltonSBV40M  Morpeth/Allerton Junior4:47.544:45.4
34:49.92Holden OuthwaitePBU17M Glen HiltonAllerton Junior4:49.924:22.00
44:52.40Xavier Martin U15M  City of York4:44.594:44.59
54:52.83Ed HanleyPBU15M  City of York4:52.834:38.0
64:53.80Tommy Shaw U15M Ian WilcockCity of York4:45.04:03.67
74:57.53Liam O'Flaherty V40M Jack HoweyHerne Hill/Wakefield4:55.44:55.4
84:59.45Tom O'MahoneyPBU15M Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland4:58.34:26.6
95:05.41Jacob PowPBU15M  Leeds City4:58.794:58.79
105:09.31Daniel LinstrumPBU15M  Wetherby5:09.315:09.31
115:16.43Holly Moss U17W  City of York5:12.885:11.0
125:18.49Poppy AndersonPBU17W  Ilkley/Bingley5:18.495:18.49
135:26.99Alisha Laidler U20W James WardmanRothwell5:25.705:16.50