City of York Summer League External Results
York
16 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5Luke PichlerPBU11M11Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend1:57.591:57.59
22:03.9James NashPBU11M11 Selby2:03.92:03.9
32:05.1Daniel CampbellPBU11M10David PaverCity of York2:02.31:52.95
42:08.4Henry KirkbridePBU11M10 Allerton Junior2:08.42:05.1
52:11.3Zac Edwards U11M10 City of York2:08.992:08.99
62:12.8Joshua Kitching U11M9 Allerton Junior2:08.752:08.75
72:18.5Alexander Clarke U11M11 Cleethorpes2:08.02:05.68
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Robert MurrayPBU11M  North Yorkshire Schs2:06.22:06.2
22:10.0Edward MillgatePBU11M9 Wetherby2:10.01:58.11
32:13.2Luke WisePBU11M9 Pocklington2:13.22:04.00
42:19.2Luca HowPBU11M11 City of York2:19.22:19.2
52:20.4Eli DAWSON U11M  Unattached  
62:21.2Ben GilbertsonPBU11M9 City of York2:21.22:21.2
72:22.2Sam Skelton U11M  City of York2:17.022:17.02
82:24.1Sammy Smith U11M  City of York2:16.602:16.60
92:25.1Luke HirstPBU11M10 Holmfirth2:19.172:17.05
102:25.6Lucas ManderPBU11M  City of York2:25.62:25.6
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Lucy Gilbertson U11W10 City of York1:57.341:57.34
22:02.3Jessica Baxter U11W10Daniel GardinerLeeds City1:56.391:52.10
32:02.6Evie Rose U11W11 Valley Striders2:00.01:59.57
42:03.6Jessica Myers U11W10 Leeds City2:03.372:03.37
52:06.3Eve Drury U11W11Daniel GardinerLeeds City2:02.572:02.57
62:08.6Nancy Marshall U11W11 City of York2:03.142:02.9
72:15.5Kitty Quin U11W11 Otley2:03.892:03.89
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.0Emma HuttonPBU11W9 City of York2:08.01:58.6
22:08.4Annabelle CoxonPBU11W10David PaverAllerton Junior2:08.41:53.66
32:12.8Molly SkeltonPBU11W9 City of York2:12.82:12.8
42:14.3Emily GascoynePBU11W9 Otley2:14.32:14.3
52:16.2Elizabeth ArmasPBU11W11 City of York2:16.22:16.2
62:16.5Amy DixonPBU11W10 Rothwell2:16.52:12.67
72:18.5Ellie RabjohnPBU11W10 Richmond & Zetland2:18.52:18.5
82:22.7Abigail Kingston U11W10 Valley Striders2:05.561:49.93
92:25.1Nina Hopkins U11W9David PaverCity of York2:19.22:04.8
102:28.4Jessica ASHURST U11W  Unattached  
112:38.4Anna BirchPBU11W10 City of York2:38.42:38.4
122:42.2Robyn Howard U11W9Jason WestmorelandRothwell2:39.052:28.41