Sheffield Masters Grand Prix Open External Results
Sheffield
23 Jun 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 300HM60 300HW 300HW60 400H 4x100 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenWtM45
PenWtM50 PenWtM55 PenWtW35 PenWtW60 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62 0.1Clive William DowningPBV55M  Steel City14.6214.62
215.00 0.1Wendy DaySBV45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9514.6
315.11 0.1Julie HickenSBV55W Philip HickenWarrington AC/Northern Masters15.1114.7
416.32 0.1Caroline MarlerSBV65W  Otley/Northern Masters16.0015.1
100 SX 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.64 0.3Wendy LaingSBV55W  Leigh/Northern Masters14.6413.7
214.73 0.3Charlie PearcePBV45M  Beeston14.7314.61
315.13 0.3Sonja Oost V60W  NED  
415.20 0.3Ainslea CrossSBV35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters15.0113.53
100 SX 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22w2.4Richard TimmsPBV50M  Ripon/Northern Masters13.2213.22
214.09w2.4Majella Loftus V45W  Achilles Club  
314.26w2.4Fiona SteelePBV50W Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H14.2614.19
415.30w2.4Moira Groome V50W  Abbey AC  
100 SX 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26 0.7Tom Phillips V60M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets13.0810.9
213.59 0.7Ian ScholesSBV60M  Trafford/Northern Masters13.512.5
313.62 0.7Emilie Bokor-IngramSBV35W  Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark13.4513.4
413.72 0.7Geoffrey PowleySBV55M  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters13.7212.90
513.77 0.7Eli BarnettSBV50M  Telford AC13.4512.9
614.70 0.7Phil TyasPBV35M  Barnsley H14.7014.70
100 SX 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -0.8Mick WallPBV45M  Steel City/Northern Masters12.0212.02
212.56 -0.8Ricky HuskissonSBV55M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4411.8
312.85 -0.8James Chinn V55M  Sheffield RC  
412.99 -0.8Gia Skervin V45W  Notts/Midland Masters12.612.4
513.11 -0.8Martin LeylandSBV60M  Shetland12.7611.79
100 SX 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92 0.2Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters11.6211.54
212.26 0.2Mark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters12.2611.89
312.73 0.2Paul NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters12.4112.10
412.77 0.2John StathamSBV55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters12.7711.9
513.05 0.2Stephen Terry-Short V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters12.812.18
100 SX 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 1.0Ben ClarkePBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni11.5311.53
212.09 1.0Julian P SmithSBV45M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.011.7
312.38 1.0Steve PetersSBV60M  Northern Masters12.3810.9
412.61 1.0Darren Towart V40M Kirk BarclayTynedale/North East Vets12.1812.08
100 SX 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 -1.9Anthony Burniston V50M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters12.0212.02
212.37 -1.9Dominic Bokor-Ingram V50M  Hercules Wimbledon/Southern Counties Vets12.011.84
313.21 -1.9Donald Brown V50M Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield12.1211.41
413.24 -1.9Dalton Powell V50M Gia SkervinNotts/Midland Masters12.6611.3
100 SX 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62 -1.3Mike Coogan V45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters11.5111.4
211.64 -1.3Xavi Bosch Ortiz V45M  Oxford University AC  
311.65 -1.3Marvin EdwardsSBV35M  Northern Masters11.3911.2
411.67 -1.3Ciaran Harvey V40M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.4111.35
511.68 -1.3Alan RobertsonSBV40M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H11.4111.40
100 SX 1.10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 -0.4Jochen Gippert (germany) V40M  Sheffield RC  
211.13 -0.4Dominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters10.9710.66
311.40 -0.4Daniel HillSBV35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters11.4011.0
411.43 -0.4Symon Woan V35M Peter WardenPreston/Northern Masters11.1810.8
511.48 -0.4Anthony BrowneSBV35M  Doncaster/Northern Masters11.4311.2
100 SX 1.11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60 -0.7Faisal Othman SENM  Manchester H11.411.2
212.50 -0.7Amanda Shaw SENW  Wakefield12.2211.9
312.80 -0.7Racheal LarkinSBSENW  Wakefield12.8012.48
413.00 -0.7Isla GolderPBU23W Martin CookSheffield Uni13.0012.54
513.11 -0.7Olivia Roe U15W Paul WilsonWakefield12.8512.85
613.55 -0.7Jessica Smith U20W Katie JonesHallamshire13.213.1
100 SX 1.12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18 0.7Dominic Lamb U23M Lewis SamuelSpenborough11.010.81
211.46 0.7Joel Lang U20M John HensonSheffield & Dearne11.3611.36
311.59 0.7Louis HempsallPBU17M Les GrantDoncaster11.511.5
411.75 0.7Tyler FowlesPBU23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne11.6911.45
511.98 0.7Atheer GaldagonSBU23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni11.9111.57
612.03 0.7Jacob ButterfieldPBU17M John BaronLeeds City12.0312.03
712.73 0.7Andrew Li U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni12.4212.33
100 SX 1.13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 -0.9Michael Causer SENM  St. Helens Sutton10.7810.78
211.28 -0.9Daniel Lamb U20M David MorleySt. Helens Sutton11.110.9
313.38 -0.9Teoni Ojibah U17W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.113.1
413.80 -0.9Lily Mae Calvert U17W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.36
100 SX 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23 -1.5Snezana Bechtina V35W  IRL  
214.33 -1.5Majella Loftus V45W  Achilles Club  
314.92 -1.5Charlie PearcePBV45M  Beeston14.7314.61
415.05 -1.5Wendy DaySBV45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9514.6
515.25 -1.5Ainslea CrossSBV35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters15.0113.53
615.29 -1.5Sonja Oost V60W  EAC de Sperwers NETHERLANDS  
715.38 -1.5Yvonne TwelvetreePBV65W  Totley15.3815.38
100 SX 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84 0.4Donald Brown V50M Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield12.1211.41
213.11 0.4Martin LeylandSBV60M  Shetland12.7611.79
313.41 0.4Tom Phillips V60M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets13.0810.9
413.73 0.4Eli BarnettSBV50M  Telford AC13.4512.9
513.99 0.4Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W  Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark13.4513.4
614.06 0.4Geoffrey Powley V55M  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters13.7212.90
714.61 0.4Louise RuddPBV40W David TurnbullStockport/Northern Masters14.6114.61
100 SX 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54 -1.6Marvin EdwardsSBV35M  Northern Masters11.3911.2
211.55 -1.6Xavi Bosch Ortiz V45M  Oxford University AC  
311.60 -1.6Alan RobertsonSBV40M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H11.4111.40
411.65 -1.6Ciaran Harvey V40M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.4111.35
512.43 -1.6Adam Bellis V40M  Trafford/Southern Counties Vets11.8311.4
612.49 -1.6Steve Peters V60M  Northern Masters12.3810.9
712.70 -1.6Ricky Huskisson V55M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4411.8
812.85 -1.6Paul North V40M  Midland Masters12.4112.10
100 SX 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 -0.5Dominic Lamb U23M Lewis SamuelSpenborough11.010.81
211.83 -0.5Tyler Fowler SENM  City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac  
312.20 -0.5Sophie Money SENW Mike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni12.1211.98
412.50 -0.5Amanda Shaw SENW  Wakefield12.2211.9
512.83 -0.5Racheal LarkinSBSENW  Wakefield12.8012.48
613.06 -0.5Olivia Roe U15W Paul WilsonWakefield12.8512.85
713.48 -0.5Jessica Smith U20W Katie JonesHallamshire13.213.1
 
200 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.78w2.6Wendy DaySBV45W12Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters30.7830.4
231.38w2.6Ainslea CrossSBV35W3Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters31.3829.44
331.95w2.6Amanda Broadhurst V45W13 Wrexham/Welsh Masters31.0226.83
433.21w2.6Caroline Marler V65W33 Otley/Northern Masters31.9330.7
200 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.89 -0.6Fiona SteelePBV50W19Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H28.8928.89
228.93 -0.6Majella Loftus V45W  Achilles Club  
329.11 -0.6Carol Kearney V50W  Lucan Harriers  
429.34 -0.6Charlie PearcePBV45M11 Beeston29.3429.13
200 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.93 -0.4Ricky HuskissonSBV55M24Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters25.124.1
226.96 -0.4Ian BroadhurstSBV60M29 Wrexham/Welsh Masters26.4924.35
327.91 -0.4Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark27.4827.43
428.95 -0.4Henry Hopkins V60M26 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester28.8628.50
528.95 -0.4Terry MacklinPBV50M20Stephen CarrollLiverpool H28.9528.95
200 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59 1.2Peter HickeySBV60M27 Leigh25.5923.5
225.65 1.2Paul NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters25.0824.47
325.78 1.2Snezana Bechtina V35W  IRL  
426.18 1.2Martin LeylandSBV60M27 Shetland26.1124.35
526.33 1.2Leeroy Golding V50M17 Pendle/Northern Masters26.0024.90
626.40 1.2Stephen Terry-Short V45M13 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.3925.20
200 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.84 -0.1Robert NorthSBV40M8 Midland Masters23.8423.39
224.40 -0.1Shane King V40M  IRL  
324.60 -0.1Julian P SmithPBV45M15Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters24.6024.60
425.04 -0.1Anthony BurnistonSBV50M19Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters24.8724.87
525.06 -0.1Mick WallPBV45M12 Steel City/Northern Masters25.0624.8
625.46 -0.1James Chinn V55M  Sheffield RC  
200 X35 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.00 0.5Dominic Bokor-IngramSBV50M16 Hercules Wimbledon/Southern Counties Vets24.0023.84
224.10 0.5Michael GardinerSBV45M15 Cheltenham/Midland Masters23.922.8
325.29 0.5Darren Towart V40M6Kirk BarclayTynedale/North East Vets24.724.12
200 X35 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.11 -1.2Mike Coogan V45M11 East Cheshire/Northern Masters22.5822.58
223.18 -1.2Xavi Bosch Ortiz V45M  Oxford University AC/ESP  
323.32 -1.2Adam Bellis V40M7 Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.1822.9
423.33 -1.2Alan Robertson V40M7Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H23.1723.09
523.37 -1.2Anthony BrowneSBV35M5 Doncaster/Northern Masters23.0923.09
623.38 -1.2Ciaran HarveyPBV40M10 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets23.3823.38
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.38 -0.6Rick BeardsellSBV35M Stephen BallTrafford/Northern Masters22.3821.47
222.64 -0.6Jochen Gippert (germany) V40M  Sheffield RC  
322.68 -0.6Dominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.4622.19
422.72 -0.6Symon Woan V35M Peter WardenPreston/Northern Masters22.521.83
522.93 -0.6Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets22.6121.75
623.11 -0.6Daniel HillSBV35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.46 -2.8Amanda Shaw SENW  Wakefield24.9724.63
225.58 -2.8Sophie Money SENW Mike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni25.1825.02
326.45 -2.8Racheal LarkinSBSENW  Wakefield26.4525.0
426.99 -2.8Isla Golder U23W Martin CookSheffield Uni26.2526.03
527.11 -2.8Teoni Ojibah U17W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.027.0
627.24 -2.8Olivia Roe U15W Paul WilsonWakefield26.5726.57
728.28 -2.8Lily Mae Calvert U17W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.727.7
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.95 -0.6Tyler Fowles U23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne23.7223.33
224.05 -0.6Louis Hempsall U17M Les GrantDoncaster23.323.3
324.29 -0.6Jacob Butterfield U17M John BaronLeeds City24.0023.50
425.01 -0.6Elvis Mugenyi SENM  Manchester H/Central Lancashire Uni24.6424.64
525.82 -0.6Andrew Li U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni24.9524.83
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.83  Calvin HeayeszeoSBSENM Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne/Royal Air Force22.7522.75
223.28  Joel LangPBU20M John HensonSheffield & Dearne22.9022.90
323.72  Faisal Othman SENM  Manchester H23.423.2
423.81  Ben Clarke U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni23.5923.59
524.15  Atheer Galdagon U23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.623.42
 
400 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.00  Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark60.3259.89
261.66  Richard Timms V50M16 Ripon/Northern Masters57.5857.58
362.34  Louise RuddSBV40W9David TurnbullStockport/Northern Masters62.3462.1
463.02  Robert WhiteSBV40M9 Buxton/Civil Service63.0261.3
564.40  Terry MacklinPBV50M20Stephen CarrollLiverpool H64.4064.40
667.91  Carol Kearney V50W  Lucan Harriers  
774.22  Hilary West V60W26Alison HartoppMacclesfield/Northern Masters72.6772.1
400 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.21  Ian NoblePBV40M7 Trafford/City of York54.2154.21
257.84  James Chinn V55M  Sheffield RC  
359.27  Snezana Bechtina V35W  IRL  
459.89  Leeroy Golding V50M17 Pendle/Northern Masters59.2255.37
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.14  Rick Beardsell V35M Stephen BallTrafford/Northern Masters49.1847.52
251.78  Adam Bellis V40M  Trafford/Southern Counties Vets51.3550.11
352.75  Ryan CrawleySBSENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne52.7548.95
452.75  Dominic Bokor-Ingram V50M  Hercules Wimbledon/Southern Counties Vets52.451.74
553.21  Tom Grantham V35M John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters51.6649.16
655.48  Jonathan Chan U20M John HensonSheffield Hallam Uni/China54.7554.48
756.53  Darren Towart V40M Kirk BarclayTynedale/North East Vets54.8753.20
 
800 X35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.03  Phil TyasPBV35M2 Barnsley H2:25.032:25.03
22:37.50  Julie Wilson V50W16Ross CairnsInverness/Scottish Vets H2:36.442:32.47
32:44.02  Christopher CorcoranSBV65M31 Leeds City/Northern Masters2:44.022:38.07
42:48.73  Mick Casey V70M36 Barnsley AC2:44.072:44.07
52:55.83  Hilary West V60W26Alison HartoppMacclesfield/Northern Masters2:51.332:49.32
63:00.82  Jenny Wakeman V60W27Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC/Northern Masters2:50.82:50.8
73:06.50  Geoff BeattiePBV65M31 Sale Harriers Manchester3:06.503:04.71
800 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.97  Peter BadgerPBV40M  Doncaster2:08.22:08.2
22:11.15  Robert WhiteSBV40M  Buxton/Civil Service2:11.152:08.96
32:16.30  Mark Havenhand V50M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:08.72:08.7
42:18.81  Jed Turner V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:15.692:15.69
52:22.24  Richard WallaceSBV55M Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Notts/Midland Masters2:22.242:19.07
62:22.45  Reuben WoodfordSBV45M  Colwyn Bay2:21.952:16.30
72:24.28  Kevin PyeSBV55M John DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.2
 
1500 X35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.72  Peter BadgerPBV40M9 Doncaster4:22.24:22.2
24:25.00  Robert WhiteSBV40M9 Buxton/Civil Service4:25.004:24.0
34:40.48  Mark Havenhand V50M17 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters4:26.54:26.5
44:41.78  Graham MoffattSBV50M16 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC4:41.784:27.43
54:42.54  Ken HarkerSBV45M13 Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:42.543:49.6
64:49.40  Ed Wilson V35M2 City of Stoke4:37.454:37.45
75:02.52  Chris SmalePBV50M20 Barlick FR/Burnley5:02.525:02.52
85:22.27  Phil TyasPBV35M2 Barnsley H5:22.275:22.27
95:23.33  Julie Wilson V50W16Ross CairnsInverness/Scottish Vets H5:18.845:11.75
105:31.17  Natasha GeerePBV50W16 Spenborough5:27.255:27.25
115:37.21  Mick CaseySBV70M36 Barnsley AC5:37.215:26.25
125:41.16  Delphine PearsonPBV40W10 Clowne/Barnsley AC5:41.165:41.16
135:51.88  Christopher CorcoranSBV65M31 Leeds City/Northern Masters5:43.95:28.91
146:19.22  Yvonne TwelvetreeSBV65W33 Totley6:19.226:16.78
156:28.50  Geoff BeattiePBV65M31 Sale Harriers Manchester6:27.146:27.14
167:48.38  Ann GraySBV75W41 Midland Masters7:48.387:01.95
 
3000 X35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:48.55  Gavin MannPBV40M7 Scunthorpe9:48.559:48.55
210:08.51  Steven GascoyneSBV40M6 Chesterfield/North Derbyshire10:08.518:55.19
310:42.26  Christopher Duncan V50M17Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop10:41.010:39.34
411:31.94  Brian HawkinsSBV35M4Gary WarhurstRotherham/Eastern Masters11:31.9410:44.69
511:38.81  Natasha GeerePBV50W16 Spenborough11:38.8111:38.81
611:47.74  Cathy Stewart V50W18 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11:42.511:42.5
712:09.47  Jenny WakemanPBV60W27Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC/Northern Masters12:09.4712:09.47
812:17.90  Victor ShirleyPBV75M41 Northern Masters12:17.9012:17.90
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.98  Ian Broadhurst V60M4 Wrexham/Welsh Masters48.5745.40
 
300HW W55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.39  Julie HickenSBV55W1Philip HickenWarrington AC/Northern Masters62.2262.22
 
300HW60 W60
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.19  Jane Horder V60W2Howard MoscropCheltenham/Midland Masters51.849.80
 
400H SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.22  James Greenhalgh U23M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear56.7155.16
258.14  Tom Grantham V35M John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters56.2953.20
361.33  Gareth Surman U23M Martin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni60.6360.63
463.89  Darren Towart V40M Kirk BarclayTynedale/North East Vets59.6859.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.28  980 Darren International SENM  Darren International  
247.82  935 Team Jamaica SENM  Team Jamaica  
348.92  916 Artists SENM  Artists  
452.00  967 M60's SENM  M60's  
556.53  917 OKS SENM  OKS  
660.86  979 Paddys Champions SENM  Paddys Champions  
 
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
31.80  Mark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters1.851.95
11.65  Steve Linsell V50M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters1.742.05
21.60  Andrew England V45M David WalkerNorthern Masters1.701.80
41.45  Wendy Laing V55W  Leigh/Northern Masters1.551.69
51.45  Siobheal Murray V50W  zzz athletics  
71.35  Matthew Rhodes U15M  Unattached  
61.30  Mary Scanion SENW  Ireland  
 
PV SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Nicolas Cole SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.885.15
23.16  Jasmine WatersPBU20W Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.163.25
32.56  Evan Hopkins U15M  Sheffield & Dearne2.852.85
42.56  Tony MurrayPBU13M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.562.56
52.11  Arthur Reilly U11M Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne2.412.55
61.51  Grace Jones U11M  City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac  
PV SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91  George HeppinstallPBU23M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.915.05
23.41  Adie WhiteSBV45M Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.413.60
33.21  Geoffrey PowleyPBV55M  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters3.213.21
42.91  Ian ScholesSBV60M  Trafford/Northern Masters2.913.11
52.71  William JaggerPBU15M Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2.713.10
62.41  Jennifer IbbitsonSBV60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters2.413.20
72.31  Hayley FoxSBV40W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.312.63
82.31  India BarwellPBU15W Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington2.502.50
92.31  Tony Murray U13M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.562.56
102.01  Erin BarwellPBU13W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2.042.41
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97  Lynsie WhykePBV35W  Wakefield/Northern Masters4.974.97
24.67  Caroline WardenSBV45W Peter WardenPreston/Northern Masters4.726.03
34.48  Henry Hopkins V60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester4.914.96
44.43  Katie Potts U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.644.79
54.29  Wendy Laing V55W  Leigh/Northern Masters4.625.26
63.92  Emma JaggerPBU13W Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington4.014.42
73.83  Denise Timmis V55W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4.175.03
LJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.88 -0.8Trevor Alexanderson SENM Keith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.367.36
26.77 1.3Michael Causer SENM  St. Helens Sutton7.237.52
Page: 1 2