Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
1 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.7Archie McRonaldPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay3:51.73:51.7
23:55.4Aleksander JovcicPBU13M2 Aberdeen3:55.43:55.4
34:04.5Brodie CameronPBU13M2 Arbroath & District4:04.54:04.5
44:18.7Matthew BrownPBU15M3 Banchory Stonehaven4:18.74:18.7
54:29.5Graeme SmallPBU13M2 Ellon4:29.54:29.5
64:42.1Fraser PasswayPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:42.14:42.1
1200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.0Hamish MckayPBU13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen4:01.04:01.0
24:14.0Adam McKeownPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4:14.04:14.0
34:18.0Louis MackenziePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:18.04:18.0
44:24.0Lewis ForfarPBU13M2 Arbroath & District4:24.04:24.0
54:50.0Iain JordanPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay4:50.04:50.0
65:23.0Jack WallsSBU13M2 Ellon5:23.05:07.8
1200 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.4Finn BrycePBU13M1 Aberdeen4:08.44:08.4
24:11.2Sean WillisPBU13M2 Arbroath & District4:11.24:11.2
34:43.8Oliver StewartPBU13M1 Ellon4:43.84:43.8
1200 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.0Samuel StephensonPBU13M2 Aberdeen4:23.04:23.0
24:25.0Sam BaverstockPBU13M2 Aberdeen4:25.04:25.0
34:32.0Ross DixonPBU15M3 Perth Strathtay4:32.04:32.0
45:08.0Kieran MatthewsPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:08.05:08.0
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.4Phoebe ArmstrongPBU13W2 Aberdeen3:58.43:58.4
24:10.1Millie UrquhartPBU13W2 Ellon4:10.14:10.1
34:12.1Beth Collins U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill4:10.794:08.26
44:15.1Millie Mcclelland-Brooks U13W1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven4:13.674:02.13
54:30.9Chaela ElderPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay4:30.94:30.9
64:32.1Anna SuttiePBU13W1 Fife4:32.14:32.1
74:42.8Heidi SmithPBU13W2 Arbroath & District4:42.84:42.8
85:23.8Brea RushworthPBU13W2 Montrose & District5:23.85:23.8
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.0Rowan BeatonPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven4:30.04:30.0
24:34.0Ruth BurnsSBU13W1 Ellon4:34.04:31.4
34:35.0Abby FarquharSBU13W1James JoyAberdeen4:35.04:11.21
44:39.4Maiya HillPBU13W1 Arbroath & District4:39.44:35.71
54:40.0Isabella PasswayPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill4:40.04:40.0
64:54.7Libby LowriePBU13W2 Fife4:54.74:54.7
75:16.6Sophie SaundersSBU13W2 Perth Strathtay5:16.65:16.3
1200 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Grace CookSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill4:35.84:20.50
24:48.7Emily GrayPBU13W1 Ellon4:48.74:48.7
1200 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.7Charlotte AndersonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven4:24.74:24.7
24:38.3Becky DuncanPBU13W  Peterhead/Aberdeen4:38.34:38.3
34:57.8Maisie CameronSBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven4:57.84:56.13