Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
1 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7-2.1Liam Suttie U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.6222.06
223.4-2.1Robbie Shaw SENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland22.3922.23
327.2-2.1Innes GrantSBU20M  Banchory Stonehaven27.225.8
427.5-2.1Kai LigertwoodSBU23M  Montrose & District27.525.7
533.6-2.1Stuart GrayPBSENM  Ellon33.633.6
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7-1.5Thomas Carter U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.2123.09
225.8-1.5Callum Letham U20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni24.0323.31
328.6-1.5John McKeownSBV45M  Aberdeen28.625.23
433.6-1.5Jon Nicholls V55M  Ellon33.1533.15
536.1-1.5Ralph Phillips SENM  Mont  
200 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3-2.1Marcus Archer U23M Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni22.7022.55
225.8-2.1Angus Macdonald U20M  Dundee Hawkhill25.6725.67
200 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.4-1.5Callum Davidson U20M Mark DavidsonAberdeen23.7223.72
226.3-1.5Stan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H25.8323.7
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0-1.5James McintoshPBU17M2Michael FergusonAberdeen22.6222.29
224.6-1.5Kofi AfrifaPBU17M2 Fife24.624.6
224.6-1.5Logan RobertsonPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.2323.90
425.7-1.5Tom MeyerPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven25.725.7
528.0-1.5Ben HendersonPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay28.028.0
628.9-1.5Jack BallochPBU17M1 Peterhead28.928.06
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3-1.6Athol GordonPBU17M1 Aberdeen25.325.3
225.4-1.6Chuka AkunnaPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.424.37
325.6-1.6Kirk HutchisonPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven25.624.13
426.9-1.6John Bell U17M  Ellon+P'head  
200 U17M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0-1.5Josh Hodgson U17M1 Fife24.0023.31
227.0-1.5Lewis Clow T37/F37 SENM8Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni26.0626.06
200 U17M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
224.9-1.6Logan Fearns U17M  Fife  
126.0-1.6Christopher McCau U17M  A'Deen  
3DNF-1.6Kairn Brand U17M1 Perth Strathtay27.7227.15
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.1-1.9Kyle StraithPBU15M2 Fife24.8024.80
226.5-1.9Conall Gove U15M1 Aberdeen26.2826.28
327.3-1.9Aidan Allen U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill26.0424.95
427.7-1.9Kobe YauPBU15M2 Ellon27.727.7
529.8-1.9Daniel Nicoll U15M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District28.4426.41
631.6-1.9Fearghas Goodin U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven30.5130.51
732.3-1.9Alex Douglas U15M1 Perth Strathtay32.0932.09
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7-2.3Jack McKeownPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven27.727.7
228.6-2.3Murray Paterson U15M2 Fife28.325.34
328.9-2.3Callum McGregor U15M1Kenny LyonAberdeen28.6425.65
429.9-2.3Lewis ThomsonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay27.2225.50
530.8-2.3Archie DyePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill30.830.8
530.8-2.3Cameron BowesPBU15M1 Ellon30.830.8
200 U15M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4-1.9Angus RobertsonSBU15M1 Fife27.426.91
200 U15M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5-2.3Jacob CooperSBU15M2 Aberdeen30.529.2
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9-2.5Daniel Martin U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.1328.13
230.4-2.5Caleb BrockPBU13M2 Aberdeen30.430.4
330.9-2.5Brodie CameronPBU13M2 Arbroath & District30.928.33
432.3-2.5Gregor YauPBU13M2 Peterhead32.332.3
532.8-2.5Josh RobertsonPBU13M2 Montrose & District32.832.8
633.3-2.5Cameron Scott U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven32.9231.78
733.4-2.5Ross DixonSBU15M3 Perth Strathtay33.433.30
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9-3.0Chinedu Akunna U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.1528.15
232.5-3.0Sean Willis U13M2 Arbroath & District32.3929.39
332.7-3.0Jamie Renfrew U13M1 Aberdeen31.031.0
434.1-3.0Harry MeakinsPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven34.134.1
534.8-3.0Solomon Sloan U13M2 Ellon34.4933.73
639.4-3.0Iain Jordan U13M1 Perth Strathtay34.9834.6
200 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0-2.5Joel Faccenda U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill30.030.0
200 U13M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.5-3.0Andrei Morrison U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill36.236.2
238.7-3.0Matthew Menzies U13M  Ellon36.336.3
200 U13M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9-2.2Hamish Mckay U13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen30.1230.12
232.4-2.2Jack SolomonPBU13M  Aberdeen32.432.4
335.3-2.2Finlay CollinsPBU13M1 Peterhead35.334.47
435.6-2.2Julius PivoriusPBU13M2 Peterhead35.635.6
535.7-2.2Oliver Stewart U13M1 Ellon33.9832.81
200 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2-3.1Dean FearnPBU11M11 Aberdeen30.230.2
230.9-3.1Jack LawsonPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill30.930.9
333.4-3.1Chris PartonSBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven33.432.13
433.9-3.1Kyle SimpsonSBU11M11 Arbroath & District33.931.10
534.5-3.1Ethan StarkPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay34.533.2
534.5-3.1Darren Hamilton-HallPBU11M11 Montrose & District34.533.98
736.8-3.1Shawn WatsonPBU11M11 Peterhead36.836.8
200 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.7-3.0Jackson ShawSBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill32.730.96
233.0-3.0Matthew StrattonPBU11M  Aberdeen33.033.0
335.3-3.0Calum PorterPBU11M  Montrose & District35.335.3
435.4-3.0Drew ScarlettPBU13M13 Perth Strathtay35.435.4
537.2-3.0Ben StewartPBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven37.237.2
638.0-3.0Reuben WhamondPBU13M12 Arbroath & District38.031.77
738.6-3.0James HornePBU11M10 Ellon38.638.36
200 U11M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.4-3.1Struan StewartSBU11M  Arbroath & District39.434.22
200 U11M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.5-3.0Kynan AlipourPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill35.535.5
200 U11M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.4-3.3Thomas Grant U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill30.2129.50
233.9-3.3Finlay BuchanSBU13M13 Ellon33.933.71
334.0-3.3Felix CrawfordSBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven34.030.77
435.6-3.3Matthew Ferrier U11M10 Dundee Hawkhill35.0234.08
538.9-3.3AN Other U11M  Banc  
643.2-3.3Harris Callander U11M11 Aberdeen41.7936.8
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7-2.0Joda Kokovworho U20W  Aberdeen25.0825.08
228.3-2.0Eilidh Reynolds U23W  Dundee Hawkhill27.4727.36
336.7-2.0Alison TaylorPBV40W  Ellon36.736.7
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3-1.6Rhia Badial U20W Frank GauldAberdeen26.5526.27
231.0-1.6Carly TraghamPBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill31.031.0
332.9-1.6Nicola McdonaldPBV35W  Ellon32.932.9
200 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
226.8-2.0Jade HalketSBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.826.53
127.3-2.0Alice TaitSBSENW Frank GauldOrkney27.326.9
200 SW ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2-1.6Ailsa Gault U20W  Aberdeen28.5028.50
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0-1.1Rachel LorimerSBU17W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District27.026.8
227.6-1.1Lois Garland U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.8425.72
328.4-1.1Erin WilliamsSBU17W1Bob MassonAberdeen28.428.09
428.6-1.1Kirsty IrvingPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.628.6
529.9-1.1Kate HarePBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven29.929.9
634.2-1.1Mhari CruickshanksPBU17W1 Ellon34.234.2
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0-1.0Lucie NicollPBU17W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District28.028.0
229.1-1.0Morag Shepherd U17W1 Aberdeen29.0728.38
329.7-1.0Nell MccoshimPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill29.729.7
432.0-1.0Erin FarrellSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.031.98
534.6-1.0Rebekah Rose U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay33.7331.98
637.8-1.0Ailsa Hood U17W2 Peterhead37.7435.96
200 U17W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.7-1.1Megan Thom U17W2 Ellon38.8238.82
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5-2.3Cara Davie U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.2827.21
228.1-2.3Katie ClarkPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.8827.55
328.3-2.3Ama AfrifaSBU15W2Rachel EdgarFife28.328.27
428.6-2.3Sophie Jennings U15W2 Aberdeen27.5527.55
529.5-2.3Rose RyanPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay29.529.5
629.9-2.3Kaitlin BastowPBU17W3 Arbroath & District29.929.9
730.3-2.3Shannon McGregorPBU15W1 Ellon30.330.3
831.0-2.3Olivia McDermott U15W  Mont  
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6-1.9Abbie CrawfordPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven28.628.6
229.1-1.9Niamh BrucePBU15W2 Arbroath & District29.129.1
329.6-1.9Emily StrattonPBU15W2 Fife29.629.42
429.9-1.9Bella PiriePBU15W1 Montrose & District29.929.9
530.1-1.9Taya Bryce U15W2 Aberdeen29.6029.60
630.8-1.9Anna SaundersSBU15W2 Perth Strathtay30.829.62
731.0-1.9Daisy NichollsPBU15W1 Ellon31.031.0
831.2-1.9Amarachi OkekeSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill31.230.11
200 U15W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
229.8-1.1Gracie Gray-GilesSBU15W1 Ellon29.827.30
130.6-1.1Rachel McNab U15W1 Fife29.429.4
330.9-1.1Adele Gillespie U15W2 Aberdeen30.1530.07
433.6-1.1Rachel Fraser U15W1 Aberdeen32.7231.4
536.6-1.1Kitty BurtonPBU15W1 Ellon36.636.24
200 U15W ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2-0.9Natalia RomanowskPBU15W2 Fife30.230.2
230.7-0.9Emma SwansonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven30.730.7
330.8-0.9Jennifer AllanPBU15W1 Fife30.830.3
431.6-0.9Izzy ParnabyPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven31.631.6
531.9-0.9Lesley Rogers U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.5731.57
633.5-0.9Faithe DuffyPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill33.533.5
200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5-2.1Ria Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.128.01
230.6-2.1Millie Mcclelland-Brooks U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven29.929.79
330.7-2.1Ashleigh ReidPBU13W1 Arbroath & District30.730.55
430.9-2.1Holly Ovens U13W1Steven DoigFife30.1528.51
531.4-2.1Hannah TaylorPBU13W2 Ellon31.430.06
633.5-2.1Rebecca Jennings U13W1 Aberdeen31.031.0
734.3-2.1Elise BrandPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay34.334.3
200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6-1.5Hazel Will U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.527.34
230.7-1.5Charlotte D'Arcy U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven29.928.69
331.6-1.5Chaela Elder U13W2 Perth Strathtay29.6929.69
433.4-1.5Ruth BurnsSBU13W1 Ellon33.431.40
533.7-1.5Kayleigh WhittonPBU13W1 Arbroath & District33.733.7
634.2-1.5Abby Farquhar U13W1James JoyAberdeen32.7031.18
735.8-1.5Molly RobertsonPBU15W3 Fife35.835.8
200 U13W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.1-2.1Isabella PasswayPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.129.49
200 U13W ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9-1.5Anna Suttie U13W1 Fife30.730.7
200 U13W ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.9-1.2Cora McMaster U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.7430.74
232.3-1.2Grace CookSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.329.54
332.8-1.2Becky DuncanPBU13W  Peterhead/Aberdeen32.832.8
435.7-1.2Libby LowriePBU13W2 Fife35.735.7
536.0-1.2Lily Nicholls U13W1 Ellon34.3734.37
637.2-1.2Annie FotheringhamPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven37.237.2
738.5-1.2Esther Barker U13W1 Aberdeen35.334.81
853.8-1.2Ashleigh Thom U13W1 Ellon37.637.6
200 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.4-1.0Erin FraserSBU11W11 Montrose & District32.431.06
233.9-1.0Kaydi SmithSBU11W  Arbroath & District33.932.38
233.9-1.0Sarah McallisterPBU11W11 Aberdeen33.933.9
434.8-1.0Layla MitchellPBU11W11 Ellon34.833.29
535.4-1.0Lucy Mclean U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven35.3733.33
635.6-1.0Iris RyanPBU11W10 Perth Strathtay35.635.6
737.9-1.0Kate Robertson U11W  Fife  
200 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.5-1.4Kayleigh SimpsonSBU11W  Arbroath & District34.534.33
235.7-1.4Sarah TaylorPBU13W12 Ellon35.735.19
337.0-1.4Izzie KemloPBU11W  Montrose & District37.037.0
437.5-1.4Abigail BrucePBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven37.537.5
200 U11W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1DNF-1.0Willow Scott U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill35.9934.92
200 U11W ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.3-1.4Rachel BurnsSBU11W11 Ellon40.337.8
240.4-1.4Jessica Jackson U11W  Banc  
341.9-1.4Laura FotheringhamPBU13W13 Banchory Stonehaven41.941.9
200 U11W ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.2-1.7Georgia MilneSBU11W11 Peterhead35.234.33
236.5-1.7Cara ThirkellPBU11W11 Ellon36.536.5
338.0-1.7Holly ThirkellPBU15W15 Ellon38.037.51
438.6-1.7Kate ThirkellPBU11W11 Ellon38.638.6
538.7-1.7Skye ThomPBU11W11 Ellon38.738.7