Grampian League Final External Results
Inverness
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40Liam Suttie U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.2011.09
211.79David Irvine U23M Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni11.2811.01
312.10Gordon Mowat SENM  Orkney11.5611.37
412.54Adam Hobson SENM Duncan FlockhartGlasgow City/Robert Gordon Uni/Inverness11.6811.3
513.57Jack Ross-Thompson U20M  Ellon12.712.32
615.18Joseph Frame U23M  Caithness AAC14.1513.24
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06Struan Linton U20M Steven MurrayAberdeen11.3910.98
212.88Ewen BradleySBU23M  Inverness/Ross County12.8812.64
313.47Mike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.212.06
415.00Stevie FrameSBSENM  Caithness AAC15.0014.29
515.58David Horne SENM  Ellon+P'head  
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87Tobi Fatona U17M1 Aberdeen11.411.13
212.04Angus DavrenSBU17M2Dianne ChisholmInverness12.0411.24
312.57Logan Robertson U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill11.811.77
413.09Charlie Fletcher U17M  Perth  
514.40Harris LeiperPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven14.4014.40
-DQAlexander Mackay U17M2 Ross County11.411.24
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78Finlay Rollo U17M2Thomas MathiesonInverness11.411.4
211.84James Mcintosh U17M2Michael FergusonAberdeen11.7811.31
312.32Chuka Akunna U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.212.2
412.71Kirk HutchisonPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.7111.88
513.52Jakub KrystkowiakSBU17M2 Ross County13.5213.20
614.28Kairn BrandPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay14.2814.28
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40Robin Sneddon U15M2 Inverness11.7811.78
212.96Alister MacKay U15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County12.9312.08
313.23Aidan Allen U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.111.90
413.36Kane Noble U15M2 Banchory Stonehaven13.1912.08
513.49William Hodi U15M2 Nairn13.3712.08
613.89Kobe Yau U15M2 Ellon13.413.4
713.95Callum McGregor U15M1Kenny LyonAberdeen13.713.4
814.50Sam BryanPBU15M1 East Sutherland14.5014.50
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90James Rollo U15M1 Inverness12.2611.94
213.06Archie Yeaman U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.812.22
313.48Callum Lee U15M2 Nairn12.8212.82
414.71Jasper Lecore U15M1 Aberdeen14.2513.25
515.26Cameron Bowes U15M1 Ellon14.514.5
615.72Frasher MacphersonPBU15M2 Ross County15.7215.72
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08Zak Fearn U13M2 Ross County13.3712.91
214.45Daniel Martin U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.7613.76
314.55Zak Stewart U13M2 Nairn14.013.92
415.22Sean Willis U13M2 Arbroath & District14.514.22
515.29Sean Radabaugh U13M2 Inverness14.613.75
615.80Jamie Renfrew U13M1 Aberdeen14.814.8
715.83Gregor Yau U13M2 Peterhead15.215.2
815.87Roy Taylor U13M2 Moray15.1615.16
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.53Chinedu AkunnaSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.5314.46
214.82Mitchell Smith U13M2 Nairn14.6313.68
314.92Scott Gray U13M2 Inverness14.614.59
415.59Finn Bryce U13M1 Aberdeen15.3214.94
515.86Sam Coull U13M2 Ross County14.714.7
617.05Oliver Stewart U13M1 Ellon16.0616.06
717.23Lewis PatersonPBU13M1 Moray17.2317.23
817.39Saunders Graham U13M1 Arbroath & District16.716.25
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.13Jack Lawson U11M12 Dundee Hawkhill14.614.49
215.87Liam MacKenzie U11M  Caithness AAC15.2815.28
316.07Archie Smith U11M10 Nairn15.3614.51
416.19Chris Parton U11M  Banchory Stonehaven16.016.0
516.65Andrew BairdSBU11M11 Ross County16.6515.18
616.88Harry Buchan U11M12 Ellon15.815.8
717.94Travis MacphersonSBU11M11 Inverness17.9416.59
818.60Ethan Thomson U11M11 Moray/Aberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven17.5517.55
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.53Jackson Shaw U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill15.415.07
215.96Chase Whitelaw U11M  Nairn15.4314.89
316.08Matthew Stratton U11M  Aberdeen15.315.3
416.43Tyler Gordon U11M  Caithness AAC15.6715.67
516.47Jack Urquhart U11M10 Inverness16.3516.35
616.76Andrew MacLennanPBU11M12 Ross County16.7616.00
716.91Samuel Wilson U11M11 Peterhead16.616.6
819.38Duncan RossPBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven19.3819.38
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13Emma Pedrana U20W Dianne ChisholmInverness12.4012.38
214.18Erika MarwickSBSENW Amanda WoodrowOrkney/Ross County14.1813.0
314.43Ailsa Gault U20W  Aberdeen13.713.67
415.07Kirsty ReynoldsSBU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Liverpool John M15.0714.1
515.42Shannon SutherlandSBU23W  Nairn15.4214.2
616.88Emma Dawson V50W  Ellon15.615.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61Eilidh ReynoldsSBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni14.6114.1
214.82Jess Daniel U17W Frank GauldAberdeen14.3413.90
315.55Heather Welsh U20W  Nairn14.3014.30
415.59Dianne MorrisonPBSENW  Ross County15.5915.59
516.39Nicola Mcdonald V35W  Ellon16.2716.09
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20Jane Davidson U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen12.5212.46
213.61Megan Gowans U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.8712.87
313.63Emma Barclay U17W1Scott HamiltonElgin13.513.21
414.23Emma Rutherford U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.912.60
514.31Mairi Darroch U17W1 Inverness13.313.18
615.38Beth Grant U17W2 Moray13.9613.56
718.40Megan ThomSBU17W2 Ellon18.4018.2
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76Iona Esslemont U17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill13.4313.37
214.08Lois Garland U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.312.89
314.12Chloe Cheyne U17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness14.113.53
414.18Sophie Dickie-Moir U17W1 Aberdeen13.6613.66
515.04Beth Mackay U17W2 Elgin14.2014.20
616.41Niamh WhelanSBU17W1 Moray16.4114.60
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15Tamsin Fowlie U15W1Scott HamiltonMoray12.512.48
213.73Iona Brodie U15W2 Aberdeen13.112.85
313.78Cara Davie U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.013.0
413.97Katie Clark U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.4013.36
514.45Molly Jamieson U15W2 Inverness13.7513.29
614.85Emily Stratton U15W2 Fife13.913.9
715.30Megan McKay U15W2Scott HamiltonMoray14.514.24
815.34Ellie MacKintosh U15W1 Ross County14.3314.33
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.13Kirsten Bowie U15W1Scott HamiltonElgin12.712.69
214.47Sophie Jennings U15W2 Aberdeen13.4713.32
314.83Abbie Crawford U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.8713.87
414.85Isla Manning U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.913.9
515.30Evie MacleodSBU15W1 Inverness15.3013.78
615.36Natalia RomanowskSBU15W2 Fife15.3614.5
715.74Niamh Grant U15W2 Moray14.7814.78
816.06Elle Stewart U15W2 Ross County15.0915.09
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.43Ria Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.4513.32
214.76Lily Nicol U13W2 Nairn14.013.56
314.88Grace MacDonald U13W2 Inverness14.0314.03
415.08Angela McAuslan-Kelly U13W2Kathleen MadiganAberdeen14.013.8
515.18Rhiannon Ebrihem U13W2 Ross County14.3114.29
615.29Millie Urquhart U13W2 Ellon14.114.10
715.71Eden WojcikPBU13W2 Moray15.7114.60
815.95Rowan Beaton U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.814.8
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.78Hazel Will U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.0613.64
214.88Leona FernandesPBU13W1 Inverness14.8813.99
315.48Ruby Wittka-JezewskiPBU13W2 Ross County15.4813.91
415.58Charlotte D'Arcy U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.814.16
516.01Hannah Taylor U13W2 Ellon15.0514.77
616.10Rebecca Jennings U13W1 Aberdeen15.1615.16
716.16Ashley MacintoshPBU13W1 Nairn16.1616.16
816.91Nicole TaylorPBU13W2 Moray16.9116.49
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.47Rachael MurrayPBU11W11 Inverness15.4714.34
215.55Freyja Wishart U11W11 Montrose & District14.914.9
315.59Holly Stewart U11W11 Ross County14.814.01
416.30Kaydi SmithSBU11W  Arbroath & District16.3015.5
516.58Elissa WatsonPBU11W11 Peterhead16.5816.2
616.75Rosie Ogston U11W12 Nairn16.5315.71
716.93Lucy Mclean U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven16.4615.83
817.83Sophia Fell-CanoPBU11W  Caithness AAC17.8317.83
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.49Tayler Barlow U11W11 Ross County15.1014.65
216.48Eve Mitchell U11W11 Inverness16.0315.43
316.88Kayleigh Simpson U11W  Arbroath & District15.715.7
417.22Zara StewartSBU11W11 Nairn17.2216.36
517.23Abigail BrucePBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven17.2317.23
617.64Cara Thirkell U11W12 Ellon16.616.6
720.46Sophia Fell-Cano U11W  Caithness AAC17.8317.83