Grampian League Final External Results
Inverness
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.91Callum McCormack U20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:56.401:56.40
22:01.38Kristofer Hernandez U20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:59.841:58.82
32:02.51Tyler White U20M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:00.082:00.08
42:10.23Ewen BradleySBU23M  Inverness/Ross County2:10.232:04.08
52:11.34Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 SENM  Inverness2:09.92:04.45
62:23.94Eoin CoullSBV40M  Ross County2:23.942:21.72
72:25.80David Horne SENM  Ellon+P'head  
82:43.58Joseph Frame U23M  Caithness AAC2:38.92:30.24
92:58.61Stuart GrayPBSENM  Ellon2:58.612:58.61
103:05.06Stevie FrameSBSENM  Caithness AAC3:05.062:46.31
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.23Harry Hall U17M2 Aberdeen1:58.041:58.04
22:05.25Aidan Simpson U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:04.982:04.98
32:10.62Danny McPake U17M1 Ross County2:08.902:00.34
42:13.35Gordon MansonPBU17M1Ross CairnsInverness2:13.352:05.53
52:20.58Gregor Knight U17M2 Perth Strathtay2:20.432:20.43
62:26.00David Scott U17M1Gordon ScottForres2:23.762:13.48
72:44.18Alistair Campbell U17M1 Caithness AAC2:40.552:40.55
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.36Kristof Hornyik U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:02.892:01.43
22:09.69Adam Brown U17M2 Aberdeen2:01.402:00.58
32:16.96Kyle Sutherland U17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:14.22:06.25
42:19.41Ben Henderson U17M1 Perth Strathtay2:16.442:16.44
52:20.88Finlay RutterPBU17M1Thomas MathiesonInverness2:20.882:20.88
62:45.50Harris LeiperPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:45.502:45.50
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.72Lewis Watt U15M2 Aberdeen2:01.022:00.83
22:07.52Laurence Petty U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:03.662:00.35
32:14.39Gino BrockPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:14.392:14.39
42:16.14Kai Crawford U15M1John McGregorAberdeen2:13.892:01.39
52:16.75Lucas CairnsPBU15M2Ross CairnsInverness2:16.752:16.75
62:18.02Kane NoblePBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:18.022:17.62
72:20.51Duncan MacDonaldSBU15M2 Inverness2:20.512:11.63
82:30.12Sam Bryan U15M1 East Sutherland2:23.32:18.79
92:38.81Ruaridh Ellen U15M1 Ross County2:28.242:24.23
102:39.93Kobe YauPBU15M2 Ellon2:39.932:39.93
112:50.42Frasher MacphersonPBU15M2 Ross County2:50.422:50.42
122:52.94Cameron BowesPBU15M1 Ellon2:52.942:52.94
132:53.20Fearghas GoodinPBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.202:53.20
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.45Roy TaylorPBU13M2 Moray2:24.452:20.36
22:29.39Sam Coull U13M2 Ross County2:29.002:25.35
32:29.51Brodie Cameron U13M2 Arbroath & District2:27.902:17.15
42:29.65Sam Burnett U13M2 Inverness2:28.02:28.0
52:31.41Rhys Crawford U13M1James JoyAberdeen2:26.392:19.99
62:37.03Louis MackenziePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.032:25.7
72:58.37Solomon SloanSBU13M2 Ellon2:58.372:47.77
83:01.81Matthew SaundersSBU13M1 Nairn3:01.813:01.50
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.12Aleksander Jovcic U13M2 Aberdeen2:29.082:23.5
22:35.88Ben Webster U13M2Ross CairnsInverness2:32.162:23.34
32:39.53Lewis ForfarPBU13M2 Arbroath & District2:39.532:39.53
32:39.53Douglas Maclennan U13M2 Ross County2:33.982:33.98
52:41.73Ryan Ferrier U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.042:26.99
62:52.24Rhys Cantlie U13M2 Moray2:52.212:41.02
73:04.03Finlay Collins U13M1 Peterhead2:54.592:54.59
83:04.39Eoghain SutherlandPBU13M2 Nairn3:04.393:04.39
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.40Luc Macleod U11M11 Banchory Stonehaven2:35.02:21.21
22:41.38Finn Lawson U11M12 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.02:37.61
32:44.95Andrew Baird U11M11 Ross County2:42.992:28.85
42:54.64Vasiliy Menshykov U11M  Aberdeen2:39.72:39.7
52:54.86Robbie McLaren U11M10 Nairn2:49.852:49.85
63:04.71Lucas DavidsonPBU11M10 Inverness3:04.713:04.71
73:06.95Tyler GordonPBU11M  Caithness AAC3:06.953:06.95
83:16.13George Stark U11M12 Ellon3:03.63:03.6
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.38Thomas GrantPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:43.382:40.54
22:48.82Matthew Stratton U11M  Aberdeen2:48.52:48.5
32:50.09Hugh BurnettPBU11M  Inverness2:50.092:43.39
42:53.96Struan Ellen U11M11 Ross County2:51.652:38.88
53:04.17Ben Stewart U11M12 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.82:51.05
63:05.37Joshua Thomson U11M  Nairn3:04.123:04.12
73:14.07James Horne U11M10 Ellon3:07.23:07.2
83:28.84Toby Sutherland U11M  Caithness  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.93Gillian GordonPBU23W Dianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North2:21.932:20.89
22:27.95Erika MarwickPBSENW Amanda WoodrowOrkney/Ross County2:27.952:19.37
32:28.36Eilidh ReynoldsSBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni2:28.362:26.4
42:37.52Kirsty Reynolds U23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Liverpool John M2:32.752:28.90
52:44.54Anne Howie V55W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H2:39.352:36.82
62:59.73Dianne MorrisonPBSENW  Ross County2:59.732:59.73
73:23.53Alison TaylorSBV40W  Ellon3:23.533:16.5
83:32.64Jenny Burns SENW  Ellon+P'head  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.37Kirsty Purcell U17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:22.112:16.21
22:25.60Caitlin Purcell U17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:20.102:19.90
32:27.05Emma JenkinsSBU17W2 Perth Strathtay2:27.052:24.5
42:28.11Emily Andrew U17W2Ross CairnsInverness2:26.652:23.16
52:32.74Ruby Soldan U17W2 Inverness2:26.22:26.2
62:44.36Nell MccoshimPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:44.362:44.36
72:45.99Shauna Perry U17W2 Elgin2:32.052:31.93
82:47.31Mhari CruickshanksPBU17W1 Ellon2:47.312:47.31
92:47.73Eve TullochPBU17W1Scott HamiltonElgin2:47.732:47.73
102:52.05Ashling MoirPBU17W2 Ellon2:52.052:52.05
112:56.52Niamh WhelanSBU17W1 Moray2:56.522:37.31
123:02.81Iona EsslemontSBU17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3:02.812:44.3
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.13Ellyn SmithPBU15W2 Moray2:26.132:24.40
22:31.88Kirsty Arnaud U15W2 Inverness2:23.782:23.78
32:35.83Iona Mcguire U15W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:30.552:30.55
42:36.37Ella Creamer U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:30.782:30.78
52:37.86Tamsin FowliePBU15W1Scott HamiltonMoray2:37.862:37.86
62:42.46Lara Manning U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.322:26.32
72:42.75Izzy ParnabySBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.752:39.5
82:42.79Isla Manning U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.722:31.72
92:43.97Morag HickeyPBU15W2 Ross County2:43.972:43.97
102:46.08Harriet WhelanPBU15W1 Moray2:46.082:41.15
112:48.73Ava Walsh U15W1 Inverness2:35.512:24.73
122:50.10Claire ScotlandPBU15W1 Fife2:50.102:48.8
132:58.78Jennifer Allan U15W1 Fife2:55.762:46.9
142:59.19Eilidh HendersonSBU15W2 Elgin2:59.192:38.48
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.52Grace MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness2:28.522:20.80
22:31.51Beth CollinsPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.512:31.51
32:34.99Beth UrquhartPBU13W2 Moray2:34.992:28.24
42:36.21Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven2:36.212:31.4
52:52.08Abby Farquhar U13W1James JoyAberdeen2:45.772:42.45
62:53.61Morag LynchPBU13W2 Ross County2:53.612:42.97
72:57.51Ruth Burns U13W1 Ellon2:54.792:37.9
82:57.68Eilidh ForbesPBU13W2 Nairn2:57.682:57.68
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.80Zack GillPBU11M  Moray2:39.802:39.80
22:50.91Grace CookPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.912:34.19
32:51.83Isobel Garvie U13W2 Inverness2:46.052:46.05
42:54.04Rowan Beaton U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.532:42.53
52:58.94Emily Gray U13W1 Ellon2:58.452:58.45
63:16.56Ruby MacKintoshPBU13W2 Nairn3:16.563:16.56
73:19.92Esther Barker U13W1 Aberdeen3:17.763:17.01
83:21.98Emily BellSBU13W2 Ross County3:21.982:54.80
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.41Isla O'NeillPBU11W11 Inverness2:55.412:41.48
22:55.49Holly StewartPBU11W11 Ross County2:55.492:55.49
33:00.41Lucy McleanPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:00.413:00.41
43:01.70Alix FindlayPBU11W10 Peterhead3:01.703:01.70
53:07.07Amber Cameron U11W11 Nairn3:02.472:50.13
63:07.19Sophia Fell-Cano U11W  Caithness AAC3:02.153:02.15
73:11.49Kaydi Smith U11W  Arbroath & District3:02.43:02.4
83:14.41Eve Miller U11W11 Montrose & District3:05.93:05.9
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.53Hannah CameronPBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven3:04.532:50.94
23:04.56Mairead Macleod U11W12 Inverness2:59.362:59.36
33:11.41Anna Fraser U11W10 Ross County3:02.793:02.79
43:12.80Amber McClatchey U11W  Nairn3:11.583:11.58
53:13.30Kate Thirkell U11W12 Ellon3:07.73:07.7
63:21.02Carlie DuncanPBU11W12 Arbroath & District3:21.023:21.02
73:26.90Erin Fraser U11W11 Montrose & District3:20.13:20.1
-DNFFifi Hollyrod U11W  Caithness