Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2
Bromley
15 Jun 18
200 1500 2000W HJ PV SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Wole OdeleSBV50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.925.60
226.0Mark WoodsSBV55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.024.3
327.6Steve Jones V40M  Swanley  
428.8Simon Horler V35M5 Bromley Veterans27.827.1
529.8Paul CollierPBV50M17 Bexley29.829.8
630.8Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks30.830.8
200 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Michael Pape V45M14 Cambridge H28.0928.09
228.8Trevor Crysell V50M17 Paddock Wood28.528.5
329.5Simon PowellPBV50M16 Bromley Veterans29.529.5
433.2Andrew HowePBV45M13 Swanley33.233.2
534.3Neil HaggertayPBV55M22 Sevenoaks34.334.3
636.6Kevin StillPBV45M14 Bexley36.636.6
200 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Trevor SimmsSBV50M1 Paddock Wood27.927.2
228.3Tim SowterPBV50M3 Bromley Veterans28.328.3
328.4Douglas LucasSBV65M17 Cambridge H/Veterans28.425.3
430.8Andy WhitnellPBV50M1 Bexley30.830.8
532.7Andy DunmallSBV50M2 Swanley32.728.8
635.0Duncan CochraneSBV60M12 Sevenoaks35.033.3
200 M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Tim CarterSBV65M6 Cambridge H/Veterans29.227.2
229.6Les PercivalSBV60M5 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk28.7225.94
331.9Ray ChapmanSBV60M1 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans31.929.3
432.6Geoff Kitchener V65M9 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets31.5726.5
200 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Katarina SummersSBV40W7 Swanley31.431.1
233.4Deniz BowartPBV40W7 Tonbridge33.433.4
338.0Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W4 Paddock Wood38.036.2
200 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.6Sarah WestrapPBV40W9 Tonbridge34.634.6
236.9Anna WillardSBV45W11 Swanley36.935.7
200 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.3Clare BrownSBV50W1 Tonbridge38.335.4
240.7Julie WoodsSBV55W9 Paddock Wood40.737.0
342.5Melanie AlflattSBV55W6 Swanley42.540.8
200 W60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.7Anne BrenchleySBV70W13Peter BrenchleyTonbridge42.737.7
245.0Patricia OakesSBV70W13 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H45.038.28
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.1Andrew WhelanPBV35M2 Cambridge H4:31.14:31.1
24:49.7Wayne BalmerSBV40M6 Paddock Wood4:49.74:36.0
35:04.0Andrew BaranowskiPBV40M9 Swanley5:04.05:04.0
45:06.5Tim Sowter V50M18 Bromley Veterans5:03.565:03.56
55:40.9Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks5:40.95:40.9
66:58.7David OlszowkaPBV50M20 Bexley6:58.76:58.7
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Dom FiorePBV45M12Dom FioreCambridge H4:52.04:52.0
24:53.6Robert M EverittPBV45M11 Paddock Wood4:53.64:53.6
35:30.3Giles WolfePBV45M13 Orpington/Swanley5:30.35:30.3
45:39.0Andrew LambertPBV50M20 Bromley Veterans5:39.05:39.0
56:36.0Neil HaggertayPBV55M22 Sevenoaks6:36.06:36.0
67:19.1Barry LeafPBV55M25 Bexley7:19.17:19.1
1500 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.4Darrell Smith V50M2 Sevenoaks4:36.133:50.0
24:39.6Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M1 Orpington/Bromley Veterans4:39.64:28.3
34:58.6Mark AshbySBV55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:58.64:16.49
45:59.5Andy WhitnellSBV50M1 Bexley5:59.55:45.2
56:09.7Andy DunmallSBV50M2 Swanley6:09.75:38.3
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:14.7Katarina SummersSBV40W7 Swanley6:14.75:07.5
26:19.9Kim CrossPBV35W3 Tonbridge6:19.96:19.9
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:28.7Diana IerfinoPBV35W1 Tonbridge6:28.76:28.7
26:34.5Stacey CrockerPBV40W9 Swanley6:34.56:34.5
1500 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.1Clare BrownPBV50W1 Tonbridge6:23.16:23.1
26:42.8Susan CarterPBV50W1 Swanley6:42.86:42.8
 
2000W M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:17.1Les PercivalSBV60M30 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk13:17.112:33.0
213:39.3Andrew LambertPBV50M20 Bromley Veterans13:39.313:39.3
313:53.6Barry LeafPBV55M25 Bexley13:53.613:53.6
415:02.8Steve Jones V40M  Swanley  
515:09.9Peter WishartPBV55M24 Cambridge H/Veterans15:09.915:09.9
2000W M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:13.8Peter WattsSBV65M18 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley12:13.812:12.2
212:28.3Philip GreenfieldSBV55M9 Bromley Veterans12:28.311:52.0
313:14.4Geoff KitchenerSBV65M19 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets13:14.412:08.2
413:18.8Trevor CrysellPBV50M2 Paddock Wood13:18.813:18.8
515:08.9Andy WhitnellPBV50M1 Bexley15:08.915:08.9
615:13.9Ian McCarthyPBV60M12 Cambridge H15:13.915:13.9
2000W W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:57.2Christina BienekSBV45W11 Swanley12:57.212:49.3
2000W W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:00.6Jane BlackmorePBV55W6 Swanley15:00.615:00.6
216:09.0Anne BrenchleyPBV70W23Peter BrenchleyTonbridge16:09.016:09.0
 
HJ M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Wole Odele V50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets1.501.60
21.35Mark WoodsSBV55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets1.351.45
31.35Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans1.351.40
41.15Andrew BaranowskiPBV40M9 Swanley1.151.15
51.05Kevin Still V45M14 Bexley1.101.10
HJ M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Paris Hunt V55M7Clive BennettCambridge H1.401.40
21.20Graham HuntSBV50M1 Swanley1.201.30
21.20Trevor CrysellSBV50M2 Paddock Wood1.201.30
41.20Philip GreenfieldSBV55M9 Bromley Veterans1.201.45
HJ M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Peter StennettPBV65M6 Paddock Wood1.201.20
21.05Geoff Kitchener V65M9 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets1.241.40
30.95Tim CarterSBV65M6 Cambridge H/Veterans0.951.15
 
PV W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Sarah WestrapPBV40W9 Tonbridge1.701.70
 
SP7.26K M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.39Wayne BalmerPBV40M6 Paddock Wood8.398.39
28.01Simon HorlerPBV35M5 Bromley Veterans8.018.01
37.05Peter Hawney V65M34 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters7.707.99
46.49Steve Jones V40M  Swanley  
54.81Kevin Still V45M14 Bexley5.815.81
 
SP6K M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.62Peter WishartSBV55M9 Cambridge H/Veterans9.6810.42
27.78Les PercivalSBV60M15 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk7.788.85
37.23Andrew LambertPBV50M5 Bromley Veterans7.237.23
46.26Duncan CochraneSBV60M12 Sevenoaks6.266.40
54.18Robert TidmarshPBV55M9 Swanley4.184.18
64.01Andy WhitnellPBV50M1 Bexley4.014.01
 
SP4K W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.59Amy NashPBV35W1 Swanley6.596.59
25.68Elizabeth Duffin V35W4 Paddock Wood6.198.80
34.78Deniz BowartPBV40W7 Tonbridge4.784.78
 
SP3K W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20Nicola Whiffen V50W1David PermanPaddock Wood6.546.54
25.37Jane Blackmore V55W6 Swanley5.445.73
33.97Clare BrownPBV50W1 Tonbridge3.973.97
 
JT800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.44Wayne Balmer V40M6 Paddock Wood38.1439.95
225.37Kevin StillPBV45M14 Bexley25.3725.37
321.48Simon Horler V35M5 Bromley Veterans24.8026.53
421.17Peter WishartSBV55M24 Cambridge H/Veterans21.1722.55
515.56Andrew HowePBV45M13 Swanley15.5615.56
615.43Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks15.4315.43
 
JT700 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.69Paris HuntPBV55M7Clive BennettCambridge H37.6937.69
230.18Peter StennettSBV65M16 Paddock Wood30.1839.22
329.18Graham HuntPBV50M1 Swanley29.1829.18
419.66Paul CollierPBV50M2 Bexley19.6619.66
516.08Simon PowellPBV50M1 Bromley Veterans16.0816.08
613.44Duncan CochranePBV60M12 Sevenoaks13.4413.44
 
JT600 M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.55Peter HawneySBV65M9 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters22.5526.18
220.02Michael DuffinSBV75M18 Paddock Wood20.0226.54
315.33David SimpsonSBV75M19 Sevenoaks15.3324.87
JT600 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.39Elizabeth Duffin V35W4 Paddock Wood22.5230.25
211.55Kim CrossPBV35W3 Tonbridge11.5511.55
39.90Amy NashPBV35W1 Swanley9.909.90
 
JT500 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.18Nicola WhiffenPBV50W1David PermanPaddock Wood15.1815.18
210.75Anne BrenchleySBV70W23Peter BrenchleyTonbridge10.7512.10
39.63Helena OrromSBV55W8 Swanley9.6311.28