Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2
Dartford
2 Jul 18
400 3000 4x400 HJ PV TJ HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.8Wole OdeleSBV50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.3856.73
258.4Daniel StevensSBV40M6 Bexley58.458.1
361.4Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans61.461.1
464.6Andrew BaranowskiPBV40M9 Swanley64.664.6
565.5Mark WoodsSBV55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets65.557.7
665.9Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks65.965.9
400 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.9Trevor SimmsSBV50M16 Paddock Wood69.964.8
270.3Michael PapePBV45M14 Cambridge H70.370.3
372.6Giles WolfePBV45M13 Orpington/Swanley72.672.6
472.6Simon PowellPBV50M16 Bromley Veterans72.672.6
579.6Colin TesterPBV50M19 Sevenoaks79.679.6
683.1Barry LeafPBV55M25 Bexley83.183.1
400 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.0Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M1 Orpington/Bromley Veterans64.058.6
265.6Trevor Crysell V50M2 Paddock Wood65.065.0
367.5Tim Carter V65M16 Cambridge H/Veterans65.8360.0
472.3Andy WhitnellPBV50M1 Bexley72.372.3
575.5Andy DunmallSBV50M2 Swanley75.565.4
678.2Duncan CochraneSBV60M12 Sevenoaks78.273.5
400 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.8Katarina SummersSBV40W7 Swanley73.865.9
278.1Deniz BowartPBV40W7 Tonbridge78.178.1
3105.5Alzbeta BennPBV35W3 Sevenoaks105.5105.5
400 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
180.2Angie CrushSBV40W8 Tonbridge80.279.7
284.0Stacey CrockerPBV40W9 Swanley84.084.0
400 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
193.4Edina HellyerPBV50W2 Tonbridge93.493.4
2117.3Jacqueline BoddyPBV50W4 Swanley117.3117.3
3118.2Sylvia LewisPBV65W16 Sevenoaks118.2118.2
 
3000 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.7Andrew Whelan V35M2 Cambridge H9:32.249:32.24
210:58.4Andrew BaranowskiPBV40M9 Swanley10:58.410:58.4
311:19.9Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans11:19.99:55.32
411:36.4Daniel WittSBV40M9Daniel WittSevenoaks11:36.411:17.4
513:07.6Andy WhitnellSBV50M16 Bexley13:07.612:17.2
3000 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:35.1Dom FioreSBV45M12Dom FioreCambridge H10:35.110:24.7
211:34.3Marcus ElwesSBV50M19 Petts Wood/Ravens City of London11:34.311:20.2
311:47.5Paul WebsterPBV40M10 Swanley11:47.511:47.5
412:11.7Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks12:11.712:11.7
3000 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:06.8Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M1 Orpington/Bromley Veterans10:06.89:41.8
210:35.6Frederick WebbPBV50M3 Swanley10:35.610:35.6
311:20.6Mark AshbySBV55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets11:20.610:05.7
411:21.8Paul CollierPBV50M2 Bexley11:21.811:21.8
511:35.0Chris DesmondPBV55M6 Sevenoaks11:35.011:35.0
3000 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:44.5David KitcherSBV60M1 Cambridge H11:44.511:31.9
212:30.6Chris MarshallSBV70M11 Bromley Veterans12:30.611:12.4
312:54.4John DenyerSBV70M11 Sevenoaks12:54.411:00.7
413:52.4John AnnettPBV60M1 Swanley13:52.413:52.4
518:36.8Darrell SmithPBV70M14 Bexley18:36.818:36.8
3000 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:40.9Katarina SummersSBV40W7 Swanley13:40.911:29.2
213:56.8Kim CrossPBV35W3 Tonbridge13:56.813:56.8
317:06.5Alzbeta BennPBV35W3 Sevenoaks17:06.517:06.5
3000 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:53.0Stacey CrockerPBV40W9 Swanley13:53.013:53.0
3000 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:17.4Edina HellyerPBV50W2 Tonbridge17:17.417:17.4
217:45.9Jacqueline BoddyPBV50W4 Swanley17:45.917:45.9
3000 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:00.2Sylvia LewisPBV65W6 Sevenoaks18:00.218:00.2
218:56.0Anne BrenchleySBV70W13Peter BrenchleyTonbridge18:56.016:23.3
 
4x400 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.2 Bexley B V35M  Bexley  
24:41.7 Bromley Veterans V35M  Bromley Veterans  
35:03.4 Swanley V35M  Swanley  
45:08.4 Sevenoaks V35M  Sevenoaks  
4x400 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.6 Tonbridge B V35W  Tonbridge  
26:22.2 Swanley V35W  Swanley  
 
HJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Katarina SummersSBV40W7 Swanley1.101.25
21.10Angie CrushPBV40W8 Tonbridge1.101.10
31.00Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W4 Paddock Wood1.001.30
HJ W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
10.95Patricia Oakes V70W13 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H0.991.54
 
PV M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans2.002.10
PV M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Mark WoodsSBV55M8Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets1.702.20
21.30Paris HuntSBV55M7Clive BennettCambridge H1.302.30
 
TJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.35Wole Odele V50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets10.6910.69
28.97Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans8.979.72
38.69Mark WoodsSBV55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.699.54
47.39Innocent EcheginiPBV45M14 Bexley7.397.39
56.63Giles WolfePBV45M13 Orpington/Swanley6.636.63
TJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14Trevor CrysellSBV50M2 Paddock Wood9.149.55
28.66Paris HuntSBV55M7Clive BennettCambridge H8.669.59
37.18Frederick WebbPBV50M3 Swanley7.187.18
47.08Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M1 Orpington/Bromley Veterans7.088.05
TJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.69Deniz BowartPBV40W7 Tonbridge6.696.69
26.55Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W4 Paddock Wood6.557.58
35.18Amy NashPBV35W1 Swanley5.185.18
TJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Edina HellyerPBV50W2 Tonbridge5.525.52
25.50Patricia Oakes V70W23 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H6.1710.18
 
HT7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.10Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans17.1019.67
216.76Mark Woods V55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets18.7421.37
315.94Paris HuntPBV55M22Clive BennettCambridge H15.9415.94
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.26Peter WishartSBV55M9 Cambridge H/Veterans29.2629.93
221.51Simon PowellPBV50M1 Bromley Veterans21.5121.51
318.05Robert MyersPBV50M3 Swanley18.0518.05
415.70David PermanPBV65M17David PermanPaddock Wood15.7015.70
512.40Duncan CochranePBV60M12 Sevenoaks12.4012.40
 
HT5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.39Peter HawneyPBV65M9 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Masters26.3926.39
223.19Peter StennettPBV65M6 Paddock Wood23.1923.19
317.46Ray ChapmanPBV60M1 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans17.4617.46
49.94Anthony GarrettPBV75M16 Bexley9.949.94
57.43Ronald DenneyPBV80M23 Sevenoaks7.437.43
66.74Bob CarterSBV80M21 Swanley6.7412.40
 
HT4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.33Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W4 Paddock Wood23.1934.48
216.71Angie CrushPBV40W8 Tonbridge16.7116.71
314.81Amy NashPBV35W1 Swanley14.8114.81
 
HT3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.68Nicola WhiffenPBV50W1David PermanPaddock Wood22.6822.68
212.66Helena OrromSBV55W8 Swanley12.6613.26
310.75Anne BrenchleySBV70W23Peter BrenchleyTonbridge10.7511.23
43.53Sylvia LewisPBV65W16 Sevenoaks3.533.53