Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2
Gillingham
16 Jul 18
100 800 4x200 HJ LJ DT2K DT1.5K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Wole OdeleSBV50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.5812.45
212.9Mark Woods V55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets12.7412.52
313.0Steve JonesSBV40M9 Swanley13.012.9
413.8Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans13.813.5
514.2Andrew Simpson V40W6 Sevenoaks13.4813.48
616.0Paul CollierPBV50M17 Bexley16.016.0
100 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Michael PapePBV45M14 Cambridge H13.813.8
214.0Tim SowterPBV50M18 Bromley Veterans14.014.0
314.1Trevor CrysellPBV50M17 Paddock Wood14.114.1
415.2Andrew BaranowskiPBV40M9 Swanley/Eynsford15.215.2
515.9Colin TesterPBV50M19 Sevenoaks15.915.9
616.1Andy HolmanPBV55M21 Bexley16.116.1
100 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Trevor SimmsSBV50M1 Paddock Wood13.513.4
213.5Simon PowellPBV50M1 Bromley Veterans13.513.5
314.2Tim CarterSBV65M16 Cambridge H/Veterans14.212.7
414.3Graham HuntPBV50M2 Swanley14.314.3
514.7Andy WhitnellPBV50M1 Bexley14.714.7
615.4Geoff KitchenerSBV65M19 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets15.413.0
100 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Carla CaswellPBV35W2 Tonbridge14.714.7
217.0Fiona TownendPBV45W13 Paddock Wood17.017.0
317.2Stacey CrockerPBV40W9 Swanley17.217.2
420.1Alzbeta BennPBV35W3 Sevenoaks20.120.1
100 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Deniz BowartPBV40W7 Tonbridge15.715.7
217.7Victoria IngamellsSBV45W12 Swanley17.717.1
100 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.5Julie WoodsSBV55W9 Paddock Wood18.517.5
219.0Edina HellyerPBV50W2 Tonbridge19.019.0
322.9Jacqueline BoddyPBV50W4 Swanley22.922.9
425.7Sylvia Lewis V65W16 Sevenoaks25.625.6
 
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Nebojsa Jovanovic V40M8 Cambridge H2:05.762:03.88
22:24.8Simon HorlerSBV35M5 Bromley Veterans2:24.82:22.0
32:36.0Paul Webster V40M10 Swanley2:32.12:32.1
42:36.2Daniel WittSBV40M9Daniel WittSevenoaks2:36.22:31.6
52:57.3Andy Whitnell V50M16 Bexley2:51.42:51.4
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Mark AshbySBV55M22 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:22.02:08.0
22:30.0Tim Sowter V50M18 Bromley Veterans2:26.662:26.66
32:36.2Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks2:36.22:36.2
42:38.6Stuart NicholsonSBV40M8 Swanley/Dartford RR2:38.62:35.2
53:23.3Andy HolmanPBV55M21 Bexley3:23.33:23.3
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Wole Odele V50M4 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.09
22:19.6Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M1 Orpington/Bromley Veterans2:19.62:12.0
32:21.6Paul CollierPBV50M2 Bexley2:21.62:21.6
42:59.8Colin TesterPBV50M4 Sevenoaks2:59.82:59.8
53:00.6Andy Dunmall V50M3 Swanley2:50.42:44.0
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.3Duncan Cochrane V60M2 Sevenoaks2:52.62:44.5
22:55.4John AnnettPBV60M1 Swanley2:55.42:55.4
32:56.2Jerry CarnellSBV60M3 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory2:56.22:38.0
43:31.2Tony UnseldSBV70M14 Bromley Veterans3:31.23:31.1
54:16.3Darrell SmithPBV70M14 Bexley4:16.34:16.3
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.3Penny Pilbeam V45W14 Tonbridge2:49.82:49.8
23:13.1Stacey CrockerPBV40W9 Swanley3:13.13:13.1
33:16.3Fiona TownendPBV45W13 Paddock Wood3:16.33:16.3
43:48.1Alzbeta BennPBV35W3 Sevenoaks3:48.13:48.1
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.1Diana GoldsmithPBV35W1 Tonbridge3:09.13:09.1
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.6Clare BrownSBV50W1 Tonbridge3:18.63:16.9
24:21.2Jacqueline BoddyPBV50W4 Swanley4:21.24:21.2
800 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.6Anne BrenchleySBV70W13Peter BrenchleyTonbridge4:08.63:49.3
24:17.1Sylvia LewisPBV65W6 Sevenoaks4:17.14:17.1
 
4x200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.3 Cambridge Harriers V35 TeamSBV35M  Cambridge H1:55.31:43.2
21:56.6 Bromley Veterans V35 TeamPBV35M  Bromley Veterans1:56.61:56.6
32:00.7 Swanley V35 TeamPBV35M  Swanley2:00.72:00.7
42:09.8 Sevenoaks V35 TeamSBV35M  Sevenoaks2:09.82:02.7
52:18.8 Bexley V35 Team V35M  Bexley1:46.01:44.8
4x200 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2 Tonbridge V35 Team V35W  Tonbridge1:58.71:58.7
23:12.5 Swanley V35 TeamSBV35W  Swanley3:12.52:03.2
 
HJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Sarah WestrapPBV40W9 Tonbridge1.201.20
HJ W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W6Gary CaponDartford H1.211.21
HJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.00Jane BlackmorePBV55W7 Swanley1.001.00
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Steve JonesPBV40M9 Swanley4.344.34
24.05Simon Horler V35M5 Bromley Veterans4.174.39
34.02Mark WoodsSBV55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets4.024.44
44.00Philip Hawkins V45M13John BancroftBexley4.285.16
53.81Wole Odele V50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5.025.16
63.24Graham DwyerPBV45M12 Sevenoaks3.243.24
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Trevor CrysellSBV50M2 Paddock Wood4.704.70
24.07Paris HuntSBV55M7Clive BennettCambridge H4.074.86
34.00Graham HuntPBV50M2 Swanley4.004.00
43.03Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M1 Orpington/Bromley Veterans3.034.31
52.75Andy WhitnellPBV50M1 Bexley2.752.75
62.73Geoff KitchenerSBV65M19 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets2.734.31
LJ M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Tim Carter V65M6 Cambridge H/Veterans3.834.37
23.24Tony UnseldSBV70M14 Bromley Veterans3.243.44
33.16Anthony GarrettSBV75M16 Bexley3.163.42
42.94Duncan CochraneSBV60M2 Sevenoaks2.943.18
51.93David PermanSBV65M7David PermanPaddock Wood1.932.09
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.47Sarah WestrapPBV40W9 Tonbridge3.473.47
23.12Fiona TownendPBV45W13 Paddock Wood3.123.12
32.85Victoria IngamellsPBV45W12 Swanley2.852.85
LJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.83Julie WoodsSBV55W9 Paddock Wood2.832.94
22.35Edina HellyerPBV50W2 Tonbridge2.352.35
31.83Helena OrromSBV55W8 Swanley1.831.84
 
DT2K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.11Mark Woods V55M23Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets25.0825.08
221.97Paris Hunt V55M22Clive BennettCambridge H22.6223.49
320.68Philip Hawkins V45M13John BancroftBexley22.0322.03
417.08Simon Horler V35M5 Bromley Veterans19.6422.05
515.94Stuart NicholsonPBV40M8 Swanley/Dartford RR15.9415.94
614.56Duncan CochraneSBV60M27 Sevenoaks14.5614.69
 
DT1.5K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.65Peter Wishart V55M9 Cambridge H/Veterans35.1035.26
218.32Simon PowellPBV50M1 Bromley Veterans18.3218.32
317.22Trevor CrysellPBV50M2 Paddock Wood17.2217.22
415.77Andy DunmallSBV50M3 Swanley15.7718.78
512.78Anthony GarrettPBV75M26 Bexley12.7812.78
612.39Ronald DenneyPBV80M33 Sevenoaks12.3912.39
 
DT1K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.50Stacey CrockerPBV40W9 Swanley20.5020.50
214.74Deniz BowartPBV40W7 Tonbridge14.7414.74
310.09Fiona TownendPBV45W13 Paddock Wood10.0910.09
49.88Alzbeta BennPBV35W3 Sevenoaks9.889.88
DT1K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12Julie WoodsSBV55W9 Paddock Wood12.1212.46
210.36Jane BlackmoreSBV55W7 Swanley10.3611.62
DT1K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91Anne BrenchleySBV70W13Peter BrenchleyTonbridge13.6914.97
28.29Sylvia LewisPBV65W6 Sevenoaks8.298.29
36.92Janet DuffinSBV70W15 Paddock Wood6.929.59