Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1
Gillingham
16 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Stuart McNally V40M7Gerald PatrickDartford H2:05.802:05.80
22:11.0Simon Fraser V40M8Mark HookwayTonbridge2:07.871:58.7
32:11.2Martin Smith V35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley2:09.672:07.6
42:13.6Jack Crossley V35M3 Medway & Maidstone2:13.12:08.35
52:17.4Luca ErcolaniPBV45M12 Blackheath & Bromley2:17.42:17.4
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Dan MadamsPBV45M11Mark HookwayTonbridge2:12.02:12.0
22:13.4Reuben BurfordSBV45M12 Dartford H2:13.42:12.3
32:18.8Nigel RumseySBV40M9 Medway & Maidstone2:18.82:08.0
42:21.4Jon Fish V40M6Jon ArmstrongBexley2:17.72:11.3
800 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Adam RoederPBV35M2Peter MasonTonbridge2:14.072:11.66
22:19.2Nicholas ArnottPBV45M12 Tonbridge2:19.22:19.2
32:21.2Neill WrightPBV40M9 Medway & Maidstone2:21.22:16.46
42:26.6Darren WrightPBV40M8 Medway & Maidstone2:20.082:19.92
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Andy HoweySBV55M6 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge2:15.192:09.58
22:20.4Colin BatesSBV55M8Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:18.872:18.06
32:23.3Timothy Nash V50M5 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2:20.882:19.05
42:30.3Kemal GedizPBV50M5Christopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands2:30.32:29.92
52:39.6Alun RodgersSBV50M3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:39.62:36.3
800 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Philip Coleman V50M5 Tonbridge/Newbury2:20.032:17.0
22:35.0Tobin Bird V50M1 Tonbridge2:32.82:29.3
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5John GurneySBV60M1 Petts Wood2:39.52:24.13
22:43.2Brian BuckwellSBV60M5 Tonbridge2:43.22:08.4
33:01.4Stephen HeskethSBV65M8 Medway & Maidstone3:01.42:38.28
43:04.2Nick WinfieldSBV60M2 Bexley3:04.22:29.3
53:09.2John TurnerSBV65M9 Blackheath & Bromley3:09.22:57.6
800 M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.0Ian McCarthy V60M3 Cambridge H2:51.02:43.29
23:01.2Tim OrrSBV60M1 Dartford H3:01.22:40.0
33:25.1Steve RobertsSBV65M6 Dartford H3:25.13:08.9
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Hannah Roberts V35W3 Petts Wood/Dartford H2:29.52:28.5
22:36.0Lisa KnightPBV45W11 Tonbridge2:36.02:36.0
32:46.6Sara ElmqvistSBV40W9 Blackheath & Bromley2:46.62:38.27
42:58.9Emily GelderSBV40W9 Dulwich/Cambridge H2:58.92:27.5
53:02.5Wendy ProwseSBV40W9 Bexley3:02.52:50.9
63:18.0Antoinette Whitfield V55W23 Bromley Veterans3:17.23:17.2
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Claire DaySBV35W4 Tonbridge2:41.82:33.0
23:04.0Denise Rose V55W21 Dartford H3:03.32:58.9
33:07.2Sarah BelaonSBV35W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet3:07.22:56.5
43:07.7Rose BakerSBV50W20 Cambridge H3:07.72:59.1
53:41.8Sarah DoddsSBV40W6John GatesBexley3:41.82:46.9
63:53.8Anne UnseldSBV65W35 Bromley Veterans3:53.83:07.4
800 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.7Helen Nyberg-MitroiSBV40W6Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden2:56.72:45.0
23:04.2Sally CarrPBV45W13 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets3:00.653:00.65
33:07.5Angie CrushPBV40W8Derek LawsTonbridge3:07.53:07.5
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.9Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50W4 Tonbridge2:54.32:48.2
23:07.8Stephanie WoodSBV50W3 Dartford H3:07.82:57.8
33:08.4Bridget MacedonskiPBV50W4 Bromley Veterans3:08.43:08.4
43:13.8Jackie MontgomeryPBV50W5John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3:13.83:13.8
53:15.2Joanne MurphySBV55W9 New Eltham Joggers3:15.22:58.8
800 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.7Marian PoveyPBV60W4 Dartford RR3:11.73:11.7
23:44.7Sue James V65W8Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets3:37.392:48.83
33:55.9Barbara BakerSBV65W7 Bromley Veterans3:55.93:44.8