South London Athletics Network UAG Trophy Open External Results
Tooting Bec
24 Mar 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M HJ LJ DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47-0.9Luke Morley U20M1 Sutton & District11.111.1
211.77-0.9Morgan LewisPBU17M-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.411.4
311.85-0.9Noah OjumuPBU15M-3Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.811.8
411.87-0.9Kehinde Adenuga U20M2 Herne Hill11.7711.77
512.02-0.9Micah Goode U20M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.611.6
613.06-0.9Kayden WilsonPBU17M-1 Herne Hill12.512.5
100 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94-0.2Montell Markland U17M-2 South London11.311.3
212.15-0.2Te-Sing Burley U17M-1 Herne Hill12.0411.8
312.34-0.2Kai Broadbent U15M-3Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.911.9
413.15-0.2Vibeesh Aravinthan U15M-3 Sutton & District12.912.9
513.36-0.2Jamie Moore-Arthur U15M-4 Sutton & District13.013.0
100 U20M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.720.2Amari Charles U15M-3 London12.212.2
212.770.2Malachi ButtPBU15M-4 Herne Hill12.612.6
312.830.2Dante ClarkePBU13M-5 Herne Hill12.712.7
414.150.2Tyresse Taylor U15M-3 Herne Hill12.712.7
514.630.2Ashton Martin U15M-4 Herne Hill14.5814.0
614.670.2Carlton Campbell U15M  HHH  
100 U20M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09-0.4Peter BennettPBU13M-5 London Schs14.0914.09
214.68-0.4Danny Trowell U13M-6 Epsom & Ewell14.1814.18
314.95-0.4TOM WILLIAMS U13M  EEH  
415.53-0.4Finley RobinsonPBU13M-6 Epsom & Ewell15.5315.53
516.59-0.4Cameron Brown U15M  Wimbledon College  
100 U20M 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.07-0.2Eliot Ferguson U13M-5 Epsom & Ewell13.613.6
214.67-0.2HENRY BROWNING U13M  EEH  
314.73-0.2LORENZO VILLA-CLARKE U13M  EEH  
415.33-0.2NATHANIEL ATKINS U13M  EEH  
100 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00-0.2Karen Abiwu U17W-2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.5712.57
213.61-0.2Arin Rance U17W-2 Epsom & Ewell13.113.1
313.67-0.2Reahnna Wilson Jones U15W-3 Sutton & District13.613.6
413.73-0.2Katie Rowe U20W1 Epsom & Ewell13.313.3
513.83-0.2Tia Ersser U15W-3 Sutton & District13.413.4
613.89-0.2Tia McKay U17W-2 Epsom & Ewell13.513.5
100 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.970.2Niyah Costley U15W-3Piotr SpasHerne Hill12.612.6
213.970.2Michaela MensahPBU17W-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill13.413.4
314.080.2Makarios MensahPBU15W-4Anthony MayhewHerne Hill13.013.0
414.170.2Olivia Ab-Iorwerth U15W-3 Waverley13.713.6
514.420.2Monique RobinsonPBU15W-4 Derby14.4214.42
614.870.2Eva Lindsay U15W-4 South London14.014.0
100 U20W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.310.2Tyler-Paige Guard U15W-4 Waverley13.613.6
214.870.2Lily King U11W-7 Epsom & Ewell14.514.5
314.960.2Bethan HadinghamPBU13W-6 Epsom & Ewell14.9614.96
415.000.2Sayen Sanchez- U15W  HHH  
 
200 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.180.2Luke MorleyPBU20M1 Sutton & District23.1823.18
223.900.2Noah Ojumu U15M-3Anthony MayhewHerne Hill23.1923.19
324.240.2Morgan LewisPBU17M-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill23.523.5
424.970.2Montell Markland U17M-2 South London23.523.5
525.44-0.4Kai BroadbentPBU15M-3Anthony MayhewHerne Hill25.4425.44
200 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.18-0.4Kehinde AdenugaPBU20M2 Herne Hill23.7023.70
225.07-0.4Te-Sing Burley U17M-1 Herne Hill24.5824.2
325.73-0.4Daisharn Rose U17M  HHH  
426.10-0.4Kayden Wilson U17M-1 Herne Hill25.2125.21
526.11-0.4Lewis ChoulsPBU17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell26.1126.11
627.71-0.4Alex GurteenPBU20M3Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell27.627.6
200 U20M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.75-0.5Memphis AyoadePBU17M-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill22.722.7
225.30-0.5Niall ColesPBU17M-2 Sutton & District25.3025.30
327.96-0.5Jamie Moore-Arthur U15M-4 Sutton & District26.326.3
429.48-0.5Eliot Ferguson U13M-5 Epsom & Ewell28.828.8
530.14-0.5Peter BennettPBU13M-5 London Schs30.1430.14
630.91-0.5TOM WILLIAMS U13M  EEH  
200 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.960.9Karen Abiwu U17W-2Mark BriggsSutton & District26.126.1
227.610.9Anna PickupPBU13W-5Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell27.6127.61
328.430.9Reahnna Wilson JonesPBU15W-3 Sutton & District28.4328.43
428.600.9Tia Ersser U15W-3 Sutton & District28.428.1
528.870.9Charlotte WilliamsPBU15W-4 Epsom & Ewell28.028.0
629.930.9Sophie Cox U15W-3 Epsom & Ewell27.727.7
200 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05-0.2Makarios Mensah U15W-4Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.027.0
229.41-0.2Keely Elgar U20W1Mark BriggsSutton & District29.4028.9
329.69-0.2A'aishah AdebolaPBU20W1 Herne Hill29.6929.69
429.77-0.2Michaela MensahPBU17W-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill28.428.4
531.00-0.2Shanice Daley U15W-3 Herne Hill28.928.1
200 U20W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.750.2Michaella Pottinger U17W-2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill27.826.9
228.950.2Arin Rance U17W-2 Epsom & Ewell27.727.7
329.620.2Tyler-Paige GuardPBU15W-4 Waverley29.6229.62
431.130.2Kathryn Jefferson U17W-2 South London29.128.8
531.660.2Bethan HadinghamPBU13W-6 Epsom & Ewell30.930.9
 
300 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.54 Daisharn Rose U17M  HHH  
244.86 Jack BinghamPBU15M-1 Waverley44.8644.86
345.33 Ben West U15M-1 Waverley42.842.8
449.53 Lennie Thomson U15M-2 Sutton & District48.748.7
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.41 Jessica Tabraham U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill43.3143.31
245.25 Kessi Hodgins-PekaPBU15W-2 Sutton & District43.5643.56
347.93 Morgan Taylor WellsPBU15W-1 Sutton & District47.9347.93
448.06 Michaela MensahPBU17W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill44.9544.95
548.40 Kathryn JeffersonPBU17W1 South London48.4048.40
650.01 Olivia Ab-IorwerthSBU15W-1 Waverley50.0145.96
 
400 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.61 Adam Coates U17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell50.8650.86
254.90 Matthew Amanor-Boadu U17M-2John HarrisSutton & District53.153.1
357.62 James NaylorSBU20M1 South London57.6255.4
457.77 Callum Morley U17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell56.756.7
561.26 Jack Gladdy U17M-1John HarrisSutton & District61.261.2
400 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.69 Matthew DyerPBU20M1 Sutton & District52.6952.69
253.82 Kehinde AdenugaPBU20M2 Herne Hill53.4353.43
354.05 Shemar Ferguson U20M1 Sutton & District51.1550.62
455.15 Yasser QureshiSBU20M2 Sutton & District55.1552.50
556.41 Gon Declercq U17M-2 Hercules Wimbledon54.954.9
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.22 Timin Kanani U20M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave2:03.72:03.7
22:11.80 Callum Morley U17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:09.22:09.2
32:12.79 Alex Gurteen U20M3Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:10.62:09.2
42:13.31 Owen WaitePBU17M-2Guy HoldenSouth London2:11.42:11.4
52:17.53 Lewis ChoulsSBU17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.532:17.0
62:23.01 Zakary Hansen U20M1 South London2:18.982:18.98
72:28.20 Max NaylorPBU15M-4Maureen HancockSutton & District2:28.202:28.20
82:35.27 Fabian HurstSBU15M-4James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.272:24.15
92:46.20 Matthew ConwayPBU15M-4 Sutton & District2:43.52:43.5
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.29 Lauren FlackPBU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.22:23.2
22:30.60 Sophie LomasPBU15W-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:30.602:30.60
32:31.58 Layla Wilkinson U15W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.172:17.17
42:34.70 Sophie OsbornPBU13W-3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.822:31.82
52:35.71 Georgia HopePBU15W-1Roy HollandSutton & District2:34.762:34.76
62:38.84 Kathryn JeffersonSBU17W1 South London2:38.842:33.7
72:41.59 Zoe Cruywagen U15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.32:35.3
82:43.49 Maravilla EzekwukaPBU15W-1 Sutton & District2:43.492:43.49
92:44.80 Amelia ClarkSBU17W2Anne BabaSouth London2:44.802:28.63
102:45.84 Jasmine MatthewsPBU17W1 South London2:45.842:45.84
112:49.37 Laura BaileySBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell2:49.372:43.1
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.46 Sam BarkerPBU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:10.224:10.22
24:34.28 Daniel IllisPBU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:34.284:34.28
34:36.57 Timin KananiPBU20M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:14.624:14.62
44:38.18 Hector RevillPBU17M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:28.24:28.2
54:38.26 Joe Roberts U15M-3James McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.784:30.78
64:40.72 Adam HudsonPBU15M-3 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:28.214:28.21
74:41.72 Bilal BentchakalPBU17M-1 Sutton & District4:38.04:38.0
84:48.23 Henry SmithPBU17M-2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:38.14:38.1
94:49.10 Marcus LevettPBU20M3 Epsom & Ewell4:49.104:49.10
104:49.85 Owen WaitePBU17M-2Guy HoldenSouth London4:29.834:29.83
114:54.53 Brandan MorrellSBU15M-4 South London4:54.534:42.1
125:07.89 Jacob AlleySBU17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.894:47.8
135:09.27 Fred Jimack U17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:53.04:53.0
155:16.80 David Aisa MillerPBU15M-4James McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.75:13.7
145:16.90 Ben West U15M-3 Waverley4:50.44:50.4
165:57.27 James HighamPBU13M-5 South London5:57.275:57.27
176:03.90 Dylan KingabyPBU13M-5 South London6:03.906:03.90
1500 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.03 Olivia ThompsonSBU15W2Ray ThompsonSouth London5:08.034:52.0
25:24.33 Lois Ashcroft U15W1 Epsom & Ewell5:19.125:19.12
35:31.81 Matilda MoorePBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:20.805:20.80
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-0.9Ellie TaylorPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell/Surrey Schs11.6211.62
213.13-0.9Freya TaylorPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell12.312.3
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56-1.1Clayton Mytil U15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill12.0512.05
216.52-1.1Alexander BlencowePBU15M2 Sutton & District16.216.2
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2-1.1Ella PriceSBU17W2Anne BabaSouth London14.212.8
215.7-1.1Amy CatchesidePBU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell15.315.3
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.84-0.6Zack DarlingtonSBU17M2 Belgrave14.8414.6
215.01-0.6Callum HolderSBU17M2Mark BriggsSutton & District15.0114.9
 
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Memphis Ayoade U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.851.85
21.50 Te-Sing BurleySBU17M2 Herne Hill1.501.55
31.30 Alexander Blencowe U15M-1 Sutton & District1.401.40
41.30 Ashton Martin U15M-2 Herne Hill1.351.35
51.25 Fabian HurstPBU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill1.251.25
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Anna Given U20W1Anne BabaSouth London1.551.55
21.35 Sophie Cox U15W-3 Epsom & Ewell1.501.50
31.35 Amelia Clark U17W-1Anne BabaSouth London1.401.45
41.30 Mei Matthews U20W1 South London1.401.50
51.30 Jasmine Matthews U17W-2 South London1.451.45
-NM Michaela Mensah U17W-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.301.30
 
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
26.12 Adam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.226.22
35.82 Callum Holder U17M2Mark BriggsSutton & District6.056.05
45.18 Kayden WilsonPBU17M2 Herne Hill5.185.18
15.04 Dante ClarkePBU13M-3 Herne Hill5.905.90
54.71 Ben WestPBU15M-1 Waverley4.714.71
64.39 Henry SmithPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.394.39
73.93 Alexander BlencowePBU15M-1 Sutton & District3.933.93
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26 Adahna EkokuSBU20W1 Epsom & Ewell5.465.64
24.81 Ellie Taylor U15W-3 Epsom & Ewell/Surrey Schs5.065.06
34.64 Michaella PottingerPBU17W-2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill4.824.82
44.32 Jasmine de la Touche U17W-2Terry LethebyWalton4.844.84
54.15 A'aishah AdebolaPBU20W1 Herne Hill4.154.15
64.01 Freya Taylor U15W-3 Epsom & Ewell4.394.39
73.83 Sophie Osborn U13W-5Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.114.11
83.73 Sayen Sanchez U15W  HHH  
93.71 Sophie LomasPBU15W-4Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.054.05
103.31 Laura BaileySBU17W-1 Epsom & Ewell3.313.45
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.79 Reuben Vaughan U20M1Chris KingCroydon48.5248.52
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.43 Aaron Marlow U17M1 Kingston & Poly36.4736.47
227.14 Zack Darlington U17M2 Belgrave30.1230.12
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.42 Jack BinghamPBU15M2 Waverley31.0831.08
210.28 Cameron Brown U15M  Wim. Coll.  
 
DT1K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.22 Jasmine de la TouchePBU17W1Terry LethebyWalton28.2228.22
216.67 Olivia Ab-IorwerthSBU15W-1 Waverley16.6716.95
313.79 Ruvaro Chitita U15W-2 Sutton & District16.6016.60
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.33 Alex Tischler U20M1 Herne Hill43.3243.32
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.78 Aaron Marlow U17M1 Kingston & Poly41.4941.49
232.68 Thomas Hawkins U17M1 Herne Hill35.2035.20
327.59 Joshua Hawkins-LucrattPBU17M1 Herne Hill27.5927.59
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.00 Jack BinghamPBU15M2 Waverley35.1535.15
213.10 Brandan Morrell U15M1 South London14.8014.80
-NM Camerson Brown U15M  Wim Coll.  
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.95 Emily CallaghanPBU15W-1Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill35.5935.59
230.73 Jasmine de la TouchePBU17W1Terry LethebyWalton32.6332.63
323.22 Ella Price U17W2Anne BabaSouth London23.8428.90
411.49 Ruvaro Chitita U15W-2 Sutton & District16.8516.85