Midland League Division 2
Rugby
6 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Mario Juez SENM BRAT/Spain1:56.721:56.72
21:58.3Casey MaddockPBU20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke1:57.41:57.4
32:04.4Tom FabesSBU23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni2:01.862:01.86
42:04.6Finn HuttonSBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:04.62:02.3
52:05.1Marc TurnerSBV45MBrian WorthingtonHalesowen/Midland Masters2:05.11:52.46
62:07.9Ryan Ashforth U23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:05.052:01.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8Alexander MaynePBU17M City of Stoke2:00.61:59.9
22:02.2Henry BrocklehurstPBSENM Bournville Harriers1:59.021:56.70
32:05.0James HoultPBU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen2:04.92:02.0
42:09.4Cian HuttonPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:09.42:07.7
52:24.1Paul HughesSBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:24.12:21.4
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Will MansfieldPBU20M City of Stoke2:15.02:15.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Katrina Simpson U20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen2:10.702:10.01
22:22.8Lottie SiddlePBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Manchester Uni2:22.82:22.8
32:24.5Amy WalkerSBU20WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:24.52:19.9
42:25.3Iris Davies U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:25.12:22.5
52:28.6Shelley Brace SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.082:12.7
62:59.3Claire KeenePBSENW BRAT2:59.32:59.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Holly DykesPBU17W City of Stoke2:28.32:28.3
22:31.0Beth Darwent U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:27.832:23.1
32:31.1Rebecca Brown U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni2:26.62:26.6
42:46.3Gemma KnightSBV35WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton2:46.32:40.55
52:54.5Simone Jones SENW Halesowen2:52.52:36.9
63:05.4Helen Pike V45W BRAT2:58.82:58.8
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Thando Hart U17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.262:24.26