Midland League Division 2
Worcester
2 Jun 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3-1.2Loick BazziSBU20MLuke ChownAbingdon11.311.08
211.6-1.2Ishmael Anderson U23M City of Stoke/Staffordshire Schs11.110.9
311.6-1.2Dan GeorgeSBSENM Rugby & Northampton11.610.9
412.1-1.2Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni11.611.37
512.1-1.2Jordan FoleySBU23MTom CullenBRAT/Manchester Uni12.111.7
612.5-1.2Thomas Parker U20M Halesowen12.211.8
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4-0.9Paul SackeySBU23M Keele Uni/City of Stoke11.411.34
211.5-0.9Bradley Whitehead U17MJames WrightRugby & Northampton11.3011.12
312.0-0.9Ross GoodePBU17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.7911.79
412.0-0.9Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.611.6
512.4-0.9James HoultSBU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen12.412.3
613.2-0.9Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U17M Abingdon13.012.3
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7-1.9Amy Pye U20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford12.312.0
213.0-1.9Scarlett Herold U17WLuke ChownAbingdon12.512.41
313.2-1.9Eden NicelyPBU17W City of Stoke13.213.1
413.6-1.9Karen Gomes V35WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton13.4412.1
513.8-1.9Naomi Johnson U17WMichael PlummerBRAT12.9712.9
614.8-1.9Lauren AllenPBU17W Halesowen14.814.8
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3-1.9Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford12.912.62
213.5-1.9Amelia Rouse SENW BRAT13.013.0
313.6-1.9Fiona Bristow U17W Abingdon13.013.0
413.6-1.9Tia Lynch U17W Rugby & Northampton13.212.9
514.0-1.9Hollie StowSBU23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni14.013.59
619.8-1.9Melanie Hepke V45W Halesowen/Germany17.117.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.10.4Zack Smith U23MAthena ChownAbingdon23.022.2
223.60.4Connor Eastlake U17M City of Stoke23.022.9
323.80.4Dan George SENM Rugby & Northampton23.222.94
424.20.4Samuel Parr U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford23.823.8
526.50.4James Colclough V35MGordon AinsleyBRAT23.923.1
626.90.4Peter Dear U23M Halesowen24.223.9
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1-0.2Paul Sackey U23M Keele Uni/City of Stoke23.023.0
223.7-0.2Loick Bazzi U20MLuke ChownAbingdon23.623.07
324.6-0.2Ross Goode U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.024.0
424.8-0.2Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton24.824.8
525.3-0.2Thomas Parker U20M Halesowen24.824.2
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3-0.6Scarlett HeroldPBU17WLuke ChownAbingdon26.326.24
227.1-0.6Naomi Johnson U17WMichael PlummerBRAT26.426.4
327.2-0.6Eden NicelyPBU17W City of Stoke27.227.2
427.3-0.6Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford27.126.4
528.0-0.6Karen GomesSBV35WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton28.025.1
642.0-0.6Melanie HepkeSBV45W Halesowen/Germany42.038.1
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9-0.2Fiona BristowSBU17W Abingdon27.927.5
228.1-0.2Leah AldredSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford27.927.4
328.8-0.2Eva GunnPBU20W BRAT28.628.6
429.3-0.2Madison Wells U20W Rugby & Northampton27.127.1
530.3-0.2Camille Hargreaves U17W City of Stoke29.729.7
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1-0.4Rachel Baust SENW Abingdon27.927.9
229.6 Cara Brown U20W Cannock & Stafford28.728.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Joshua HalePBU17MSimon KingBRAT49.9049.90
251.7 Jamie Clowes U17MLiam TraceyCity of Stoke50.950.9
352.9 Joshua Richards U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford52.752.4
454.5 Peter DearPBU23M Halesowen54.554.5
554.6 Samuel WhittakerPBU17MJames WrightRugby & Northampton53.352.57
658.6 Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon55.7455.74
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9 James ColcloughSBV35MGordon AinsleyBRAT52.950.24
253.2 Kieran LeeSBSENMLiam TraceyCity of Stoke53.251.6
353.6 Samuel Parr U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford53.153.1
454.6 James HoultSBU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen54.653.29
555.8 Tom FabesPBU23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni55.855.8
659.6 Ben CooperPBU20M Rugby & Northampton59.659.6
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.8 Katrina Simpson U20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen57.7157.4
258.2 Megan Davies U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students56.5355.05
362.4 Shelley BraceSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni62.258.22
464.7 Charlotte SaltSBSENW Abingdon64.762.61
566.2 Emily CooperSBU17W Rugby & Northampton65.864.29
671.6 Katherine FranklinSBSENWAlwyn DewhirstBRAT/Birmingham Uni71.665.19
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.2 Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford57.155.97
266.0 Holly DykesPBU17W City of Stoke66.063.9
376.6 Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU17W Abingdon76.676.6
479.6 Simone Jones SENW Halesowen78.678.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1 Joshua Ward U20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford1:54.711:54.71
22:00.4 Sha JanallySBSENM City of Stoke2:00.41:59.17
32:01.0 Joe Musgrove U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.53
42:02.1 Tom FabesPBU23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni2:01.862:01.86
52:04.7 Peter Dear U23M Halesowen2:03.342:00.05
62:15.1 Richard BaylissSBV35M Bournville Harriers2:15.12:03.7
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6 David Sheldon SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students1:56.411:54.56
22:04.1 Harrison Hardy-Smith U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:00.132:00.02
32:05.1 James Hoult U23MPeter CoatesHalesowen2:04.92:02.0
42:08.0 Harrison ReadPBSENM Abingdon2:07.952:07.95
52:08.7 Myles MartinPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.69
62:24.5 Martin MatthewsSBV40M BRAT2:24.52:05.3
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8 Molly BrownePBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni2:22.82:20.59
22:24.8 Shelley BraceSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.082:12.7
32:25.1 Iris DaviesSBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:25.12:22.5
42:36.7 Izzie Jones U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.402:31.40
52:49.5 Tilly Lea U23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:40.42:29.37
62:52.5 Simone JonesPBSENW Halesowen2:52.52:36.9
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4 Rebecca Brown U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni2:26.62:26.6
22:33.1 Holly Dykes U17W City of Stoke2:28.32:28.3
32:39.2 Lauren NashSBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:39.22:31.0
42:58.8 Helen PikePBV45W BRAT2:58.82:58.8
53:17.0 Elizabeth Hawker SENW Halesowen3:12.13:12.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.2 David Sheldon SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:54.823:48.92
24:13.6 Kristian BayleyPBU20M Halesowen4:13.64:13.6
34:14.1 Henry BrocklehurstPBSENM Bournville Harriers4:13.083:57.94
44:16.7 Joe ChildsPBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:16.74:16.7
54:17.7 Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.084:00.08
64:18.7 Ryan AshforthSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:18.74:10.1
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.9 Casey Maddock U20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke3:58.223:58.22
24:17.2 Richard LatimerPBV35MJohn GercsRugby & Northampton4:16.04:16.0
34:26.0 Harrison Read SENM Abingdon4:24.04:24.0
44:28.8 Abayomi Adedimeji SENM BRAT4:27.164:27.16
54:52.5 James RussellSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni4:52.54:14.98
65:01.4 Jonathan LewisSBU23M Halesowen5:01.44:34.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4 Nick SeagraveSBV35MRichard CarneyBRAT5:05.44:53.07
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4 Kate HoltSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:36.44:14.36
24:52.7 Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni4:43.864:43.86
35:14.4 Allegra Soutar U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:53.34:53.3
45:15.1 Mieke Bedlington U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.94:54.23
55:35.7 Rhea Cooper U20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:30.45:10.19
65:49.3 Melanie Hepke V45W Halesowen/Germany5:43.85:34.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.2 Cordelia ParkerSBSENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh5:18.24:51.88
25:18.2 Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell5:18.24:57.5
35:28.6 Giorgia ChattwoodPBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:28.65:28.6
45:44.5 Lorna LatimerPBV35W Rugby & Northampton5:44.55:44.5
56:06.8 Simone Jones SENW Halesowen6:01.65:16.9
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.0 Dean RichardsonSBV45MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters9:10.09:03.42
29:11.6 Daniel Robinson V35M BRAT9:05.878:55.60
39:41.2 Dave Turvey V35M Halesowen9:38.59:04.7
49:43.6 Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni8:43.638:43.63
59:54.9 Craig PearsonSBV35M Cannock & Stafford9:54.98:57.87
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.1 Martin MatthewsSBV40M BRAT9:34.18:49.90
29:37.1 Carl PlattSBV35MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters9:37.19:24.98
39:50.0 Adam CrossPBV35M Halesowen9:38.69:38.6
410:28.4 Matthew Bonney U20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:45.499:05.83
510:41.2 Kie FrancisSBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:41.29:42.0
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.3 Sha JanallySBSENM City of Stoke9:39.39:27.0
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.2 Kate HoltSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke9:21.299:15.34
210:32.9 Cordelia ParkerPBSENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh10:25.5510:16.78
311:04.7 Giorgia ChattwoodPBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford11:04.710:04.10
411:42.1 Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell11:42.111:03.77
511:49.7 Lorna Latimer V35W Rugby & Northampton11:25.311:25.3
613:39.4 Elizabeth HawkerPBSENW Halesowen13:39.413:39.4
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:11.6 Sally Gray V40W Cannock & Stafford11:11.0810:34.43
212:42.0 Helen Pike V45W BRAT12:31.812:31.8
314:43.2 Tilly LeaSBU23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton14:43.211:29.6
415:41.9 Helen Attwood V45W Halesowen15:17.814:07.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.5-0.8Hollie Stow U23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni15.915.64
218.3-0.8Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU17W Abingdon18.318.12
320.6-0.8Rebecca Jones SENWSonya EllisBRAT/Exeter Uni19.718.24
423.7-0.8Madison Wells U20W Rugby & Northampton18.3118.31
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.7-2.3Chloe WildeSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford16.116.1
226.9-2.3Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAthena ChownAbingdon24.120.5
328.3-2.3Katherine FranklinSBSENWAlwyn DewhirstBRAT/Birmingham Uni28.320.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.0-1.1Michael Bowler SENM Birmingham Uni/Ireland14.9514.93
217.6-1.1Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni16.115.9
318.9-1.1Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton17.717.6
423.2-1.1Pete Stepney V55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21.821.2
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.2-1.6Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London16.816.66
222.0-1.6James RussellPBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni21.021.0
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.1 Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni57.357.3
262.7 John StolbergPBU17M BRAT62.760.3
362.8 Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton62.859.63
467.1 Peter Dear U23M Halesowen65.665.6
567.6 Jack MillerPBSENM Abingdon67.667.6
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.7 James RussellSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni69.764.1
274.1 Pete Stepney V55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets72.070.2
376.0 Jonathan Lewis U23M Halesowen75.170.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.6 Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford62.461.59
269.6 Lois MasseyPBU20WDavid PritchardCity of Stoke69.669.6
381.8 Lizzieanna QuigleySBU17W Abingdon81.875.8
490.9 Katherine FranklinSBSENWAlwyn DewhirstBRAT/Birmingham Uni90.975.2
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.0 Chloe WildeSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.4163.20
22:00.0 Stef BazylkiewiczSBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon2:00.099.7
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:08.5 Samuel BagleyPBU20M Cannock & Stafford11:08.511:08.5
212:14.1 Jack MillerPBSENM Abingdon12:14.112:14.1
312:29.0 Jonathan LewisSBU23M Halesowen12:29.011:06.4
413:45.1 Martin Ludford V60MRichard CarneyBRAT13:18.412:05.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:27.8 Darrell Wilde V50MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford12:54.812:54.8
216:48.5 Richard CarneySBV50M BRAT16:48.514:23.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.0  CoE SENM Stoke  
245.1  BRAT Senior TeamSBSENM BRAT45.142.6
345.9  Cannock & Stafford Senior TeamSBSENM Cannock & Stafford45.944.7
446.8  Abingdon Senior TeamSBSENM Abingdon46.843.2
546.8  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton42.0642.06
650.0  Halesowen Senior TeamSBSENM Halesowen50.044.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4  Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford49.648.8
252.0  Rugby & Northampton Senior TeamSBSENW Rugby & Northampton49.6846.41
353.1  Abingdon Senior Team SENW Abingdon49.949.9
454.4  Stoke Senior Team SENW City of Stoke53.649.3
554.4  BRAT Senior TeamSBSENW BRAT53.649.5
670.2  Halesowen Senior Team SENW Halesowen55.151.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:33.8  Stoke Senior TeamSBSENM City of Stoke3:33.83:22.7
23:36.1  Cannock & Stafford Senior TeamSBSENM Cannock & Stafford3:36.13:29.4
33:46.9  Halesowen Senior Team SENM Halesowen3:41.83:29.1
43:49.0  BRAT Senior Team SENM BRAT3:33.83:23.7
53:50.2  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton3:19.053:19.05
63:57.2  Abingdon Senior TeamSBSENM Abingdon3:36.13:31.8
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5  Cannock & Stafford Senior TeamSBSENW Cannock & Stafford4:09.53:59.4
24:22.3  Stoke Senior TeamSBSENW City of Stoke4:18.43:51.9
34:35.4  BRAT Senior TeamSBSENW BRAT4:35.44:28.6
44:39.1  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton4:14.763:58.38
54:42.5  Abingdon Senior Team SENW Abingdon4:27.84:20.8
65:41.4  Halesowen Senior Team SENW Halesowen4:46.54:08.7
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95 Daniel FitzhenrySBU23M Cannock & Stafford1.952.00
21.85 Ashley SteventonSBSENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington1.851.93
31.75 Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London1.801.80
41.55 Bradley WhiteheadPBU17MJames WrightRugby & Northampton1.551.55
51.55 Malte WilhelmssonPBU17MLuke ChownAbingdon1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.801.92
21.45 Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U17M Abingdon1.501.60
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Ella Watford U17W Rugby & Northampton1.601.61
21.55 Chloe Boulter SENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students1.601.75
31.45 Hollie Stow U23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni1.501.53
41.25 Katherine Mitchell SENW Abingdon1.301.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Eloise NowillSBU17W Rugby & Northampton1.501.62
21.45 Chloe WildePBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford1.451.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40 Michael Bowler SENM Birmingham Uni/Ireland4.754.75
23.30 Aaron BedsonPBU23MDerek YeomansCity of Stoke3.303.30
32.60 Pete StepneyPBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.802.80
42.30 Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.503.00
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London3.803.80
22.40 Marc JuffkinsSBV50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters2.552.60
32.10 Jak Carpenter SENMDavid TurnerCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students3.003.70
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.52 Cara BrownPBU20W Cannock & Stafford2.702.70
22.30 Judith Bruce-GoldingPBV45W BRAT2.302.30
3=2.20 Melanie Hepke V45W Halesowen/Germany2.302.40
3=2.20 Carine MuirPBV40W Abingdon2.302.40
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.33 Jordan FoleySBU23MTom CullenBRAT/Manchester Uni6.336.34
25.35 Joshua RichardsSBU20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.715.73
34.94 Zack SmithSBU23MAthena ChownAbingdon4.945.32
44.36 Jonathan Lewis U23M Halesowen4.414.51
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60 John Stolberg U17M BRAT5.195.19
24.16 Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon4.564.56
33.36 Ross Goode U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.265.26
42.96 Dave TurveyPBV35M Halesowen2.962.96
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.23 Amelia RousePBSENW BRAT5.235.23
25.11 Ella Watford U17W Rugby & Northampton5.385.38
34.98 Heidi Jarosinski SENW Halesowen5.155.75
44.73 Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford5.175.17
54.72 Megan Shields U17WDerek YeomansCity of Stoke5.255.25
63.34 Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAthena ChownAbingdon3.553.98
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.93 Adele Blenkinsop U17W Rugby & Northampton4.945.13
24.68 Chloe Boulter SENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students4.915.22
34.24 Natasha Futter U17W City of Stoke4.574.74
44.10 Eva GunnSBU20W BRAT4.104.40
52.87 Melanie HepkeSBV45W Halesowen/Germany2.873.20
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30 Hollie Stow U23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni4.484.48
23.76 Camille Hargreaves U17W City of Stoke4.194.26
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.19 Jordan Foley U23MTom CullenBRAT/Manchester Uni13.3713.37
212.82 Samuel Hadley SENMRoger WaltersHalesowen/Birmingham Uni13.0713.07
311.85 Jacob Booth U17MTom CullenCity of Stoke12.9913.48
411.54 Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton11.8111.81
511.07 Joshua RichardsSBU20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.0711.90
610.66 Jack MillerPBSENM Abingdon10.6610.66
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23 John StolbergPBU17M BRAT11.4111.41
210.78 Ashley Steventon SENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington11.3012.15
310.32 Benjamin Lole U17M Rugby & Northampton11.2211.64
49.91 Marc JuffkinsPBV50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters9.919.91
Page: 1 2