Midland League Division 2
Worcester
2 Jun 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.37 Heidi Jarosinski SENW Halesowen10.5711.17
210.27 Amelia RousePBSENW BRAT10.2710.27
310.25 Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students10.2510.47
410.15 Megan ShieldsPBU17WDerek YeomansCity of Stoke10.8010.80
59.61 Adele BlenkinsopPBU17W Rugby & Northampton9.619.61
68.91 Charlotte SaltPBSENW Abingdon8.918.91
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.84 Natasha FutterSBU17W City of Stoke9.9610.51
27.86 Eva GunnSBU20W BRAT7.868.39
37.83 Cara Brown U20W Cannock & Stafford8.628.62
47.69 Stef BazylkiewiczSBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon7.697.93
57.21 Efthymia KatsogianniSBV50W Rugby & Northampton/Greece7.217.30
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.78 Jak Carpenter SENMDavid TurnerCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students13.3113.72
211.07 Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.6011.90
310.05 John Moreland V55MGary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10.0710.82
47.87 Tom Clarke V45M Abingdon/Midland Masters8.079.40
57.73 Peter DearPBU23M Halesowen7.737.73
66.20 Gary EkePBV40MDerek YeomansCity of Stoke6.206.20
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.52 Martin Roberts V55M Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.079.45
27.16 Dave TurveyPBV35M Halesowen7.167.16
36.68 John GercsSBV45M Rugby & Northampton6.687.69
46.51 Nigel CleggSBV55M BRAT6.518.32
55.62 Loick Bazzi U20MLuke ChownAbingdon6.168.20
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.29 Fatima Jammeh Kinteh SENW Abingdon/Hertfordshire Uni/Spain10.6011.34
29.25 Hayley Murray SENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn9.709.91
38.37 Hayley ClowesSBV40W City of Stoke8.378.79
47.50 Judith Bruce-GoldingSBV45W BRAT7.507.59
57.35 Natalie AingePBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford7.357.35
66.57 Melanie HepkePBV45W Halesowen/Germany6.576.57
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.05 Lily-May Pursey U17WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton9.3210.07
28.36 Katherine Mitchell SENW Abingdon9.379.41
37.01 Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students7.017.38
46.38 Kloe PiperPBU17W City of Stoke6.386.38
55.92 Julie BellfieldSBV45WPeter HillHalesowen/Midland Masters/Dudley & Stourbridge5.926.30
65.50 Amanda PyePBV35W BRAT5.765.76
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.37 Michael Bowler SENM Birmingham Uni/Ireland39.7139.71
236.42 Morris Fox V55M City of Stoke/Midland Masters36.9042.27
336.39 Jak Carpenter SENMDavid TurnerCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students37.1341.40
435.33 John Moreland V55MGary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters37.3351.76
523.99 Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters25.4227.43
613.55 Adam CrossPBV35M Halesowen13.5513.55
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.10 Tom Clarke V45M Abingdon/Midland Masters22.6626.82
219.07 Martin Roberts V55M Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters23.3935.54
317.83 John GercsSBV45M Rugby & Northampton17.8321.79
417.16 Gary EkePBV40MDerek YeomansCity of Stoke18.7618.76
515.06 Nigel CleggPBV55M BRAT15.0615.06
612.24 Dave TurveySBV35M Halesowen12.2414.32
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.51 Hayley Clowes V40W City of Stoke32.4034.72
227.70 Lily-May PurseyPBU17WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton31.2831.28
326.87 Fatima Jammeh Kinteh SENW Abingdon/Hertfordshire Uni/Spain28.4534.06
419.64 Natalie AingeSBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford19.6421.13
518.42 Katherine FranklinSBSENWAlwyn DewhirstBRAT/Birmingham Uni18.4225.25
616.56 Deanne Bayley V45W Halesowen17.2817.28
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.98 Rhianne Moore-Martin U17WSteve PearsonCity of Stoke22.7127.24
221.56 Katherine Mitchell SENW Abingdon27.4327.43
320.65 Hayley MurraySBSENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn22.8831.52
417.83 Amanda Pye V35W BRAT19.9419.94
515.14 Eliza RosePBU17W Halesowen15.1415.14
613.92 Cara BrownPBU20W Cannock & Stafford13.9213.92
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.04 Martin Roberts V55M Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters38.3047.58
233.77 John MorelandSBV55MGary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters33.7739.50
320.58 Tom Clarke V45M Abingdon/Midland Masters21.5725.80
416.63 Dave TurveySBV35M Halesowen16.6317.23
514.17 Nigel CleggSBV55M BRAT14.1716.95
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.67 Jak CarpenterSBSENMDavid TurnerCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students20.6724.09
219.93 Marc JuffkinsPBV50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters19.9320.39
314.92 John Gercs V45M Rugby & Northampton15.2523.00
413.95 Michael Deakin V55M Halesowen14.4014.40
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.21 Hayley Murray SENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn59.5559.57
237.75 Rhianne Moore-Martin U17WSteve PearsonCity of Stoke39.4442.53
328.39 Fatima Jammeh Kinteh SENW Abingdon/Hertfordshire Uni/Spain30.2032.81
418.96 Katherine FranklinSBSENWAlwyn DewhirstBRAT/Birmingham Uni18.9620.64
516.43 Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford18.9818.98
611.75 Julie BellfieldSBV45WPeter HillHalesowen/Midland Masters/Dudley & Stourbridge11.7514.14
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.90 Lily-May Pursey U17WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton38.5938.59
223.09 Hayley ClowesPBV40W City of Stoke23.5823.94
318.85 Katherine MitchellSBSENW Abingdon21.9524.51
415.95 Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students17.9518.04
514.49 Rebecca JonesPBSENWSonya EllisBRAT/Exeter Uni14.4914.49
65.73 Kerri JamesPBV45W Halesowen5.735.73
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.53 Jak CarpenterSBSENMDavid TurnerCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students47.5354.44
246.52 Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London48.6850.52
339.14 Tom Fabes U23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni41.0141.01
428.21 John GercsSBV45M Rugby & Northampton28.2135.32
528.00 Ashley SteventonSBSENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington28.0028.17
616.48 Dave TurveyPBV35M Halesowen16.4816.48
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.41 Igor Huszak SENM BRAT44.2144.21
231.13 Tom ClarkeSBV45M Abingdon/Midland Masters31.1339.96
326.26 John MorelandSBV55MGary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters26.2628.98
419.98 Gary Eke V40MDerek YeomansCity of Stoke23.0523.05
512.14 Thomas Parker U20M Halesowen16.7217.10
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.12 Fatima Jammeh Kinteh SENW Abingdon/Hertfordshire Uni/Spain35.9741.65
225.54 Efthymia Katsogianni V50W Rugby & Northampton/Greece27.4827.48
322.78 Millie Peters U17W Cannock & Stafford26.4626.46
420.92 Katherine FranklinSBSENWAlwyn DewhirstBRAT/Birmingham Uni20.9227.60
518.36 Rhianne Moore-Martin U17WSteve PearsonCity of Stoke20.1520.15
613.85 Kerri JamesPBV45W Halesowen13.8513.85
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.56 Katherine Mitchell SENW Abingdon30.7033.14
220.17 Parisse Linton-ShawPBU17W Rugby & Northampton20.1720.17
317.91 Kloe Piper U17W City of Stoke21.3221.32
416.60 Chloe Boulter SENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students17.7417.74
514.38 Rebecca JonesPBSENWSonya EllisBRAT/Exeter Uni14.3814.38
69.62 Lynn BellfieldPBV50W Halesowen/Midland Masters9.629.62
Page: 1 2