Midland League Division 2
Abingdon
7 Jul 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6w2.1Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni11.611.37
211.7w2.1Haziq HussainSBU17MLiam TraceyCity of Stoke11.711.57
311.8w2.1Harry Salt U23MMark LambethRugby & Northampton/Oxford Uni11.6611.66
411.8w2.1James ColcloughSBV35MGordon AinsleyBRAT11.811.54
511.9w2.1Peter DearPBU23M Halesowen11.911.9
612.2w2.1Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon11.611.6
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0 -0.3Jack Gavin SENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni11.9811.98
212.1 -0.3Ross Goode U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.7911.79
312.1 -0.3Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.611.6
412.2 -0.3Tom Wilcock U17M Rugby & Northampton12.1612.16
512.5 -0.3James Hoult U23MPeter CoatesHalesowen12.412.3
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2 1.5Tiffany CoxPBU23WLuke ChownAbingdon12.212.2
212.8 1.5Emma Wiltshire SENWLawrence MooreRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students12.6711.71
312.9 1.5Charlie PetersSBU20W Cannock & Stafford12.912.80
413.3 1.5Naomi Johnson U17WMichael PlummerBRAT12.9712.9
514.3 1.5Camille HargreavesPBU17W City of Stoke14.314.3
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5 1.6Scarlett HeroldPBU17WLuke ChownAbingdon12.512.5
212.8 1.6Hannah MalpassSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Newcastle Uni12.812.56
313.6 1.6Madison Wells U20W Rugby & Northampton13.313.3
413.8 1.6Eva GunnPBU20W BRAT13.813.8
514.5 1.6Natasha Futter U17W City of Stoke13.913.6
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0 1.6Fiona BristowPBU17W Abingdon13.013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4 -1.1Oliver LambertSBU20MBeverley SimmsRugby & Northampton23.422.88
223.5 -1.1Oliver DoddPBU23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen23.523.5
324.1 -1.1James ColcloughSBV35MGordon AinsleyBRAT23.923.1
424.6 -1.1Haziq HussainSBU17MLiam TraceyCity of Stoke24.623.95
525.0 -1.1Ross Goode U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.024.0
625.5 -1.1Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon24.3624.36
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8 0.1George EdwardsPBU17M Rugby & Northampton23.823.8
224.2 0.1Peter DearSBU23M Halesowen24.223.9
325.0 0.1Ben MorrisSBU17M Abingdon25.024.90
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6 1.6Tiffany CoxPBU23WLuke ChownAbingdon25.625.6
226.2 1.6Katrina SimpsonPBU20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen26.226.2
327.1 1.6Naomi Johnson U17WMichael PlummerBRAT26.426.4
427.6 1.6Emma WiltshireSBSENWLawrence MooreRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students27.624.21
527.7 1.6Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford27.126.6
631.0 1.6Camille Hargreaves U17W City of Stoke29.729.7
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9 0.0Chessy McPhersonSBU17W Abingdon26.926.7
227.9 0.0Leah AldredSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford27.927.4
328.6 0.0Eva GunnPBU20W BRAT28.628.6
428.9 0.0Madison Wells U20W Rugby & Northampton27.127.1
530.8 0.0Lily HigginsPBU20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen/Rugby & Northampton30.830.8
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.1  Joshua WardPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford52.0352.03
253.2  William Price U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton52.4851.7
353.2  Oliver Dodd U23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen51.651.6
453.2  Kieran LeeSBSENMLiam TraceyCity of Stoke53.251.6
554.4  Aric KlukowskiSBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni54.454.3
657.3  James Drakeford SENM Bournville Harriers57.057.0
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5  Jack LongmorePBU23MColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni53.553.5
254.9  Peter Dear U23M Halesowen54.554.5
356.0  Henry BrocklehurstPBSENM Bournville Harriers56.056.0
457.0  Tom Fabes U23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni55.855.8
560.1  Finn HuttonPBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton60.160.1
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.6  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford57.157.1
258.9  Katrina Simpson U20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen57.7157.4
362.2  Shelley BraceSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni62.258.22
464.5  Eva GunnPBU20W BRAT64.564.5
565.2  Charlotte Salt SENW Abingdon64.762.61
668.6  Emily Cooper U17W Rugby & Northampton65.865.0
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.1  Hannah Malpass U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Newcastle Uni59.0558.89
268.1  Lois MasseyPBU20WDavid PritchardCity of Stoke68.168.1
369.5  Molly BrowneSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni69.566.7
475.7  Megan HawleySBU17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen75.767.3
577.0  Tilly LeaSBU23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton77.068.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8  Joshua Ward U20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford1:54.711:54.71
22:01.1  Sha Janally SENM City of Stoke2:00.41:59.17
32:01.2  Henry Brocklehurst SENM Bournville Harriers1:59.021:59.02
42:04.5  Tom Fabes U23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni2:01.862:01.86
52:05.9  Peter Dear U23M Halesowen2:03.342:03.0
62:08.3  Rhys JamesSBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:08.32:07.89
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8  Jack Longmore U23MColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.652:01.65
22:04.9  James HoultPBU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen2:04.92:04.9
32:05.9  James DrakefordPBSENM Bournville Harriers2:01.912:01.91
42:09.9  Phil EgertonSBV45M Abingdon2:09.91:59.5
52:14.1  Josh Lally U17MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke2:13.72:06.7
62:18.8  Finn Hutton U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:04.62:02.3
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4  Shelley Brace SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.082:12.7
22:23.7  Allegra SoutarPBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:23.282:23.28
32:28.7  Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell2:28.72:21.2
42:35.2  Izzie Jones U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.402:31.40
52:47.8  Tilly LeaSBU23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:40.42:31.64
62:59.8  Megan HawleySBU17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen2:59.82:35.1
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6  Lucy Hayes SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.02:11.32
22:57.2  Charlotte SaltPBSENW Abingdon2:57.22:57.2
32:59.7  Rosie DaviesPBSENW BRAT2:59.72:59.7
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:36.0  Gina LodowskiSBV50W Abingdon3:36.03:25.70
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.9  Calum SteerPBU20M Abingdon4:02.154:02.15
24:14.5  Haydn ArnallPBU20MHaydn ArnallRugby & Northampton4:14.54:14.5
34:26.0  Kristian Bayley U20M Halesowen4:13.64:13.6
44:29.1  Abayomi Adedimeji SENM BRAT4:27.164:27.16
54:34.0  Craig Pearson V35MCraig PearsonCannock & Stafford4:32.973:55.18
64:36.8  Josh Lally U17MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke4:25.084:25.08
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.2  Owen StepneySBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.084:00.08
24:16.0  Richard LatimerPBV35MJohn GercsRugby & Northampton4:16.04:16.0
34:29.3  Richard BaylissSBV35M Bournville Harriers4:29.34:11.8
44:33.4  Matthew WilkinsonPBU20M Halesowen4:30.394:30.39
55:50.0  Darrell WildePBV50M Cannock & Stafford5:50.05:50.0
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6  Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:36.44:14.36
25:01.1  Allegra Soutar U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:53.34:53.3
35:09.4  Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni4:43.864:43.86
45:40.9  Rhea Cooper U20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:30.45:10.19
55:43.8  Melanie HepkeSBV45W Halesowen/Germany5:43.85:34.7
65:44.7  Katharine HarrisSBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:44.75:15.51
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5  Lucy Hayes SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:41.224:29.58
25:24.9  Eloise Lee SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell5:18.24:57.5
36:01.7  Simone JonesPBSENW Halesowen6:01.66:01.6
47:12.0  Gina LodowskiSBV50W Abingdon7:12.06:37.7
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.0  Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke9:21.299:21.29
210:34.9  Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni9:56.999:56.99
311:38.5  Nina SkiltonSBV50W Cannock & Stafford11:38.111:34.9
412:00.1  Katharine Harris U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon11:39.3711:18.11
513:45.2  Liz Hawker SENW Hale  
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:04.4  Sarah LovewellPBSENW City of Stoke/Cambridge Uni9:49.709:49.70
212:32.3  Rosie DaviesPBSENW BRAT12:32.312:32.3
314:12.2  Natasha SteamanPBSENW Abingdon14:12.214:12.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:16.7  Daniel Robinson V35M BRAT15:34.8615:19.19
216:55.6  Thomas HayesPBSENM Abingdon16:55.616:55.6
317:37.6  Adam CrossSBV40M Halesowen17:37.617:08.5
418:24.0  Craig Pearson V35MCraig PearsonCannock & Stafford17:40.016:11.6
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:07.1  Martin Matthews V40M BRAT16:29.715:12.0
218:08.1  Peter Akrill V45M Abingdon17:48.817:48.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.2 1.0Chloe WildePBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford16.116.1
216.2 1.0Hollie StowSBU23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni15.915.64
318.7 1.0Lizzieanna Quigley U17W Abingdon18.318.3
420.7 1.0Madison WellsPBU20W Rugby & Northampton18.3118.31
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2 1.0Natalie AingeSBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford17.216.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3w2.6Harry Salt U23MMark LambethRugby & Northampton/Oxford Uni15.8815.88
216.5w2.6Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni16.115.9
316.7w2.6Oliver DoddSBU23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen16.716.2
416.8w2.6Alex CleggPBU23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London16.816.8
519.0w2.6Jack Gavin SENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni18.018.0
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.8w2.4Charles Barker SENM Rugby & Northampton16.3816.38
222.1w2.4Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21.821.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3  Alasdair RigbyPBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni57.357.3
257.6  Oliver Dodd U23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen56.356.3
360.8  Jack Gavin SENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni59.6459.64
462.8  Charles Barker SENM Rugby & Northampton62.5760.17
564.4  John Stolberg U17M BRAT62.762.7
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5  George EdwardsPBU17M Rugby & Northampton63.563.5
268.9  Alexander PenningtonSBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon68.967.4
373.8  Samuel Bagley U20M Cannock & Stafford69.369.3
475.1  Jonathan LewisPBU23M Halesowen75.175.1
400H SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.2  Andrew Caruana SENM Abingdon79.479.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.3  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford62.462.2
270.2  Lois Massey U20WDavid PritchardCity of Stoke69.669.6
379.1  Lauren Nash U20W Rugby & Northampton75.275.2
485.3  Lizzieanna Quigley U17W Abingdon81.877.4
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.7  Chloe Wilde U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.4163.41
22:08.3  Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAthena ChownAbingdon2:00.099.7
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:41.1  David BunnPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon6:41.16:41.1
26:47.4  Kristian BayleyPBU20M Halesowen6:47.46:47.4
37:18.7  Samuel BagleySBU20M Cannock & Stafford7:18.76:36.0
48:33.5  Toby ClosePBV40MRichard CarneyBRAT8:33.58:33.5
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:31.7  Jonathan LewisPBU23M Halesowen7:31.77:31.7
27:49.3  Kie FrancisPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon7:49.37:49.3
38:25.9  Darrell WildePBV50M Cannock & Stafford8:25.98:25.9
48:41.0  Martin Ludford V60MRichard CarneyBRAT8:36.88:36.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.4   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton42.0642.06
249.4   C&S SENM C&S  
350.2   Hale SENM Hale  
450.2   Abing SENM Abing  
550.3   BRAT Senior Team SENM BRAT45.142.6
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.9   Abingdon Senior TeamPBSENW Abingdon49.949.9
251.5   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford49.648.9
352.3   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton49.6847.68
453.6   BRAT Senior TeamSBSENW BRAT53.649.5
555.6   CoE SENW Stoke  
660.3   Hale SENW Hale  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:36.1   Abing SENM Abing  
23:39.8   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton3:19.053:19.05
33:49.5   Hale SENM Hale  
43:53.5   C&S SENM C&S  
53:59.0   BRAT Senior Team SENM BRAT3:33.83:23.7
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.3   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford4:09.53:59.4
24:23.1   CoE SENW Stoke  
34:39.3   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton4:14.763:58.38
45:14.2   Hale SENW Hale  
55:24.0   Abing SENW Abing  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Ashley SteventonSBSENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington1.851.93
21.80  Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.801.92
31.75  Charles BarkerSBSENM Rugby & Northampton1.751.80
41.70  Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London1.771.80
51.65  Oliver Dodd U23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen1.701.95
61.50  Taimaru Kimber-BidlotPBU17M Abingdon1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  George EdwardsPBU17M Rugby & Northampton1.701.70
21.50  Peter DearPBU23M Halesowen1.501.50
31.45  Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon1.601.60
41.40  Jack LongmoreSBU23MColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni1.401.45
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students1.601.75
21.55  Ella Watford U17W Rugby & Northampton1.601.60
31.40  Hollie Stow U23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni1.501.53
41.25  Katherine Mitchell SENW Abingdon1.301.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Eloise NowillSBU17W Rugby & Northampton1.501.62
21.30  Chloe Wilde U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford1.451.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=TBC  Lee Woodward V45M Rugby & Northampton2.502.50
1=TBC  Pete Stepney V55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.802.80
1=TBC  Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London3.803.80
1=TBC  Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.503.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=TBC  Dave Cowley V70M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2.202.60
1=TBC  Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters2.552.55
1=TBC  Hannes Petzer V40M BRAT2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20  Melanie Hepke V45W Halesowen/Germany2.302.30
22.20  Judith Bruce-Golding V45W BRAT2.302.30
32.00  Carine Muir V40W Abingdon2.302.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.65  Kieran LeePBSENMLiam TraceyCity of Stoke6.666.66
26.10  Alex CleggPBU23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London6.186.18
35.91  Oliver DoddPBU23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen5.915.91
45.63  Joe Wade U23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni5.785.78
55.46  Tom Wilcock U17M Rugby & Northampton5.745.74
65.26  Ross GoodePBU17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.265.26
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.87  Jacob BoothPBU17M City of Stoke5.875.87
25.23  Harry SaltPBU23MMark LambethRugby & Northampton/Oxford Uni5.235.23
35.09  John StolbergPBU17M BRAT5.195.19
44.41  Jonathan LewisPBU23M Halesowen4.414.41
54.01  Andrew CaruanaPBSENM Abingdon4.014.01
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.38  Ella WatfordPBU17W Rugby & Northampton5.385.38
25.04  Amelia Rouse SENW BRAT5.235.23
34.98  Fiona Bristow U17W Abingdon5.185.18
44.95  Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford5.175.17
54.80  Megan Shields U17WDerek YeomansCity of Stoke5.255.25
64.29  Katrina SimpsonSBU20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen4.294.49
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.81  Adele Blenkinsop U17W Rugby & Northampton4.945.13
24.80  Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students4.915.22
34.49  Chessy McPhersonSBU17W Abingdon4.494.60
44.48  Natasha Futter U17W City of Stoke4.574.74
53.97  Eva Gunn U20W BRAT4.104.40
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.56  Jacob Booth U17M City of Stoke12.9912.99
211.65  Joe Wade U23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni12.3912.39
311.41  John StolbergPBU17M BRAT11.4111.41
411.10  Benjamin LolePBU17M Rugby & Northampton11.2211.22
510.02  Oliver Dodd U23MJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen11.2411.33
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.04  Ashley SteventonSBSENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington11.3012.15
210.58  Alexander Pennington U17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon10.9410.94
310.44  Finn HuttonPBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton11.7311.73
410.27  Hannes Petzer V40M BRAT11.1011.10
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.41  Megan Shields U17WDerek YeomansCity of Stoke10.8010.80
210.05  Chloe Boulter SENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students10.2510.47
310.05  Amelia Rouse SENW BRAT10.2710.27
49.64  Ella Watford U17W Rugby & Northampton10.4610.46
58.75  Charlotte Salt SENW Abingdon8.918.91
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.96  Natasha FutterSBU17W City of Stoke9.9610.51
29.01  Adele Blenkinsop U17W Rugby & Northampton9.619.61
38.36  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford10.1210.94
47.48  Nikki Gregory V55W Abingdon7.938.18
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.79  Morris FoxSBV55M City of Stoke/Midland Masters13.7915.50
212.66  Jonathan Briggs U23M BRAT/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.5513.55
39.85  Steve PomeroySBV55MSteve PomeroyAbingdon/Midland Masters9.8510.55
49.72  John Moreland V55MGary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10.0710.82
58.07  Martin RobertsSBV55MMartin RobertsCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.079.45
67.01  Dave Turvey V35M Halesowen7.167.16
Page: 1 2