Midland League Division 2
Stoke
4 Aug 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1w4.1Ishmael AndersonPBU23M City of Stoke/Staffordshire Schs11.111.1
211.3w4.1Zack Smith U23MAthena ChownAbingdon11.210.8
311.3w4.1Bradley WhiteheadPBU17M Rugby & Northampton11.3011.30
411.4w4.1James TaylorSBU20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.411.08
511.6w4.1Alex CleggPBU23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.611.6
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6 1.9Connor Eastlake U17M City of Stoke11.511.5
211.6 1.9Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni11.611.37
311.7 1.9Timothy CortPBU17M Rugby & Northampton11.711.7
411.9 1.9Benjamin DavysPBU17M Abingdon11.911.9
512.7 1.9Igor Huszak SENM BRAT12.612.6
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0w4.1Ross Goode U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.7911.79
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7 1.9Alexander HulmeSBSENMKeith FradleyCity of Stoke11.711.0
213.2 1.9Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U17M Abingdon13.013.0
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3w3.2Amy PyeSBU20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford12.312.0
212.5w3.2Heidi JacksonSBU23W City of Stoke/Cheshire Schs12.512.30
313.3w3.2Madison WellsPBU20W Rugby & Northampton13.313.3
413.4w3.2Rachel BaustPBSENW Abingdon13.413.4
513.9w3.2Pavidra SivanandarajahSBSENW BRAT13.913.01
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9w2.3Megan DaviesSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students12.912.3
213.0w2.3Amelia RousePBSENW BRAT13.013.0
313.2w2.3Eden NicelyPBU17W City of Stoke13.213.2
413.2w2.3Tia LynchPBU17W Rugby & Northampton13.213.2
514.1w2.3Katie EstallPBU20W Abingdon14.114.1
100 SW ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7w3.2Charlotte HallSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford13.713.2
100 SW ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5w2.3Camille Hargreaves U17W City of Stoke14.314.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8w2.5Jamie ClowesPBU17MLiam TraceyCity of Stoke22.822.8
223.2w2.5Zack Smith U23MAthena ChownAbingdon23.022.2
323.4w2.5Samuel WhittakerPBU17M Rugby & Northampton23.423.4
423.9w2.5James ColcloughSBV35MGordon AinsleyBRAT23.923.1
524.0w2.5Ross GoodePBU17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.024.0
625.5w2.5James HoultSBU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen25.524.9
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0w2.5Connor EastlakePBU17M City of Stoke23.023.0
224.2w2.5Benjamin DavysPBU17M Abingdon24.224.2
324.5w2.5James Taylor U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.422.6
426.2w2.5Igor Huszak SENM BRAT25.225.2
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5w2.5Ishmael AndersonSBU23M City of Stoke/Staffordshire Schs22.522.4
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4w4.1Amy PyeSBU20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford25.425.3
225.9w4.1Heidi JacksonSBU23W City of Stoke/Cheshire Schs25.925.5
327.5w4.1Charlotte SaltSBSENW Abingdon27.526.6
428.8w4.1Eva Gunn U20W BRAT28.628.6
528.8w4.1Madison Wells U20W Rugby & Northampton27.127.1
638.0w4.1Helen AttwoodSBV45W Halesowen38.037.3
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.4w2.2Megan Davies U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students25.524.6
227.3w2.2Tia Lynch U17W Rugby & Northampton27.2027.20
327.7w2.2Eden Nicely U17W City of Stoke27.227.2
427.9w2.2Rachel BaustPBSENW Abingdon27.927.9
529.1w2.2Pavidra Sivanandarajah SENW BRAT28.826.99
200 SW ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9w4.1Charlotte HallPBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford27.927.9
200 SW ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5w2.2Leah Aldred U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford27.927.4
228.7w2.2Cara BrownPBU20W Cannock & Stafford28.728.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8  Jamie Clowes U17MLiam TraceyCity of Stoke50.950.9
253.2  William Price U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton52.951.7
353.3  James Colclough V35MGordon AinsleyBRAT52.950.24
454.3  Harrison Hardy-SmithPBU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford54.354.3
556.2  Aric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni54.454.3
672.7  Matt AllenSBV40M Halesowen72.763.6
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.0  Kieran Lee SENMLiam TraceyCity of Stoke53.251.6
254.2  Jack GavinPBSENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni54.254.2
354.9  Jack Longmore U23MColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni53.553.5
456.7  Samuel Whittaker U17M Rugby & Northampton53.353.3
557.0  James DrakefordPBSENM Bournville Harriers57.057.0
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.3  Hannah Malpass U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Newcastle Uni59.0558.89
263.7  Shelley Brace SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni62.258.22
365.8  Emily CooperSBU17W Rugby & Northampton65.865.0
466.3  Charlotte Salt SENW Abingdon64.762.61
567.1  Eva Gunn U20W BRAT64.564.5
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.5  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford57.157.1
266.4  Niamh Nolan U17WDerek YeomansCity of Stoke64.864.8
367.9  Lottie Siddle U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Manchester Uni62.862.8
488.2  Sophie DalleyPBSENW BRAT88.288.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6  David Sheldon SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students1:56.411:54.56
22:01.7  Henry Brocklehurst SENM Bournville Harriers1:59.021:59.02
32:07.6  James Hoult U23MPeter CoatesHalesowen2:04.92:04.9
42:08.1  Myles MartinPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:08.12:08.1
52:09.6  Tom Fabes U23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni2:01.862:01.86
62:11.8  Harrison Hardy-Smith U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:00.132:00.02
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7  Jack Longmore U23MColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.652:01.65
22:06.0  James Drakeford SENM Bournville Harriers2:01.912:01.91
32:13.0  Aric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:08.772:08.77
42:13.7  Josh LallySBU17MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke2:13.72:06.7
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7  Jordan ThomasPBU20M City of Stoke2:14.72:14.7
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5  Shelley Brace SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.082:12.7
22:27.2  Lottie Siddle U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Manchester Uni2:22.82:22.8
32:29.0  Thando Hart U17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.262:24.26
42:32.6  Eloise Lee SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell2:28.72:21.2
52:40.4  Tilly LeaSBU23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:40.42:31.64
63:12.1  Elizabeth HawkerPBSENW Halesowen3:12.13:12.1
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0  Lucy HayesSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.02:11.32
22:28.3  Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni2:22.82:22.8
32:29.2  Rebecca Brown U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni2:26.62:26.6
42:40.1  Mieke Bedlington U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:29.22:25.39
52:43.6  Georgina WoodwardSBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:43.62:30.29
62:55.5  Simone Jones SENW Halesowen2:52.52:52.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.4  Chris PerrinSBSENM Cannock & Stafford4:07.43:55.22
24:20.4  Calum Steer U20M Abingdon4:06.94:06.9
34:23.9  Carl Platt V35MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:21.144:21.14
44:25.2  Kristian Bayley U20M Halesowen4:13.64:13.6
54:28.5  Abayomi Adedimeji SENM BRAT4:27.164:27.16
64:31.3  James FletcherPBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:31.34:31.3
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.2  Joshua Ward U20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:00.153:59.42
24:26.3  James Harvey SENM CoS  
34:33.5  Simon LanckhamPBSENMRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell4:33.54:33.5
44:38.3  Tom Fabes U23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni4:20.314:20.31
54:47.0  James HoultPBU23MPeter CoatesHalesowen4:47.04:47.0
64:48.9  Oliver MunnsSBU23M Rugby & Northampton4:48.94:26.8
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0  Sarah LovewellSBSENW City of Stoke/Cambridge Uni4:55.04:48.94
25:02.8  Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni4:43.864:43.86
35:06.4  Allegra Soutar U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:53.34:53.3
45:26.0  Mieke Bedlington U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.94:54.23
55:33.3  Tilly LeaSBU23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:33.35:04.16
66:01.6  Simone JonesPBSENW Halesowen6:01.66:01.6
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.8  Lucy HayesSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:58.84:29.58
25:24.6  Eloise Lee SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell5:18.24:57.5
35:29.8  Rebecca Brown U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni5:14.504:56.51
45:54.8  Claire FabesSBSENW Abingdon5:54.85:28.4
57:07.7  Helen AttwoodSBV45W Halesowen7:07.76:25.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:04.4  Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni8:48.478:48.47
29:05.0  Chris PerrinSBSENM Cannock & Stafford9:05.08:35.61
39:05.3  Abedom BeyenePBU20M Rugby & Northampton9:05.39:05.3
49:07.9  Jamie Arnold V40MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke8:58.668:58.66
59:09.3  Daniel RobinsonSBV35M BRAT9:09.39:04.8
69:38.6  Adam CrossPBV40M Halesowen9:38.69:38.6
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.6  Calum SteerPBU20M Abingdon9:14.69:14.6
29:21.4  Mark Ince V40MMark InceBRAT/Midland Masters9:14.819:07.1
39:30.7  Joseph VaughanPBU17M Rugby & Northampton9:30.79:30.7
49:33.2  James CondlyffePBU20MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke9:33.29:33.2
510:39.1  Samuel Bagley U20M Cannock & Stafford10:14.39:37.2
611:05.0  Matt AllenSBV40M Halesowen11:05.010:11.8
3000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.3  Jordan ThomasPBU20M City of Stoke9:53.39:53.3
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:32.5  Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke9:26.29:23.3
211:05.6  Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni9:56.999:56.99
311:19.5  Sally Gray V40W Cannock & Stafford11:11.610:34.43
413:53.2  Elizabeth Hawker SENW Halesowen13:39.413:39.4
514:29.0  Natasha Steaman SENW Abingdon14:12.214:12.2
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:03.5  Sarah Lovewell SENW City of Stoke/Cambridge Uni9:49.709:49.70
211:38.1  Nina SkiltonSBV50W Cannock & Stafford11:38.111:34.9
314:44.8  Sophie Dalley SENW BRAT14:29.1814:29.18
415:39.3  Helen Attwood V45W Halesowen15:17.814:07.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.9 1.7Hollie StowSBU23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni15.915.64
216.1 1.7Chloe WildePBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford16.116.1
319.0 1.7Madison WellsPBU20W Rugby & Northampton18.3118.31
420.2 1.7Katie EstallPBU20W Abingdon20.220.2
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3 1.7Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford17.216.3
220.3 1.7Claire FabesPBSENW Abingdon20.320.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3w2.6Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni16.115.9
216.9w2.6Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London16.816.8
317.7w2.6Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton17.717.7
418.0w2.6Jack GavinPBSENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni18.018.0
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.0w2.6Charles Barker SENM Rugby & Northampton16.3816.38
221.0w2.6James RussellPBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni21.021.0
321.8w2.6Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21.821.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.4  Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni57.357.3
260.6  Jack Gavin SENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni59.6459.64
364.2  John Stolberg U17M BRAT62.762.7
465.2  Charles Barker SENM Rugby & Northampton62.5760.17
571.8  Ashley SteventonPBSENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington71.871.8
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.6  Thomas Saunders U23M Rugby & Northampton62.862.8
269.3  Samuel BagleyPBU20M Cannock & Stafford69.369.3
372.0  Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets72.070.2
476.7  Gary EkeSBV40M City of Stoke76.771.4
400H SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.4  Andrew CaruanaPBSENM Abingdon79.479.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.5  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford62.462.2
269.8  Lois Massey U20WDavid PritchardCity of Stoke69.669.6
378.9  Claire FabesSBSENW Abingdon78.974.2
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.6  Chloe Wilde U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.4163.41
290.3  Charlotte SaltPBSENW Abingdon90.390.3
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:40.7  Kristian BayleyPBU20M Halesowen10:40.710:40.7
211:52.7  Ryan AshforthSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford11:52.710:56.94
312:14.2  Oliver MunnsPBU23M Rugby & Northampton12:14.212:14.2
413:05.9  Owen StepneyPBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni13:05.913:05.9
513:18.4  Martin LudfordSBV60MRichard CarneyBRAT13:18.412:05.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:54.8  Darrell WildePBV50M Cannock & Stafford12:54.812:54.8
214:21.9  Tom ClarkePBV45M Abingdon/Midland Masters14:21.914:21.9
317:28.9  Richard Carney V50M BRAT16:48.514:23.8
3000SC SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:05.4  James RussellSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni12:05.410:36.00
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.9   C&S SENM C&S  
247.1   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton42.0642.06
347.8   Abing SENM Abing  
447.8   BRAT Senior Team SENM BRAT45.142.6
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.7   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford49.648.9
252.7   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton49.6847.68
353.6   CoE SENW CoE  
456.4   Abing SENW Abing  
572.7   Hale SENW Hale  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:36.1   C&S SENM C&S  
23:46.5   CoE SENM CoE  
33:49.4   Abing SENM Abing  
43:51.2   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton3:19.053:19.05
54:17.9   BRAT Senior Team SENM BRAT3:33.83:23.7
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.5   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford4:09.53:59.4
24:18.4   CoE SENW CoE  
34:59.0   Abing SENW Abing  
44:59.2   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton4:14.763:58.38
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Daniel Fitzhenry U23M Cannock & Stafford1.952.00
21.75  Ashley Steventon SENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington1.851.93
31.70  Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London1.771.80
41.70  Charles Barker SENM Rugby & Northampton1.751.80
51.50  Marc JuffkinsPBV50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni6.206.20
21.65  Ian GidleySBV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.651.80
31.55  Alec Batila-MountsompaPBU17M City of Stoke1.551.55
41.45  Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U17M Abingdon1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.55  Ella Watford U17W Rugby & Northampton1.601.60
1=1.55  Chloe Boulter SENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students1.601.75
31.50  Hollie StowSBU23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni1.501.53
41.25  Katherine Mitchell SENW Abingdon1.301.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Eloise NowillSBU17W Rugby & Northampton1.501.62
21.45  Thando Hart U17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford1.511.51
31.30  Charlotte Faulkner U17W City of Stoke1.411.41
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.15  James RobinsonPBV40M Halesowen/Midland Masters4.154.15
23.30  Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London3.803.80
32.80  Pete StepneyPBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.802.80
42.70  Ian GidleySBV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2.702.90
52.30  Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.503.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50  Lee WoodwardPBV45M Rugby & Northampton2.502.50
22.30  Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters2.402.50
32.20  Hannes PetzerPBV40M BRAT2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50  Cara Brown U20W Cannock & Stafford2.702.70
22.30  Georgina WoodwardSBU17W Rugby & Northampton2.302.45
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.66  Kieran LeePBSENMLiam TraceyCity of Stoke6.666.66
26.18  Alex CleggPBU23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London6.186.18
35.54  Bradley WhiteheadSBU17M Rugby & Northampton5.545.56
45.38  Joe Wade U23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni5.785.78
55.06  Ross Goode U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.265.26
63.73  Matt AllenPBV40M Halesowen3.733.73
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.91  Alec Batila-MountsompaPBU17M City of Stoke5.915.91
25.19  John StolbergPBU17M BRAT5.195.19
35.11  Winston RoseSBSENM Rugby & Northampton5.116.25
44.59  James RussellPBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni4.594.59
53.88  Andrew Caruana SENM Abingdon4.014.01
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.38  Ella WatfordPBU17W Rugby & Northampton5.385.38
25.25  Megan ShieldsPBU17WDerek YeomansCity of Stoke5.255.25
35.06  Amelia Rouse SENW BRAT5.235.23
44.91  Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students4.915.22
54.05  Katie EstallPBU20W Abingdon4.054.05
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.91  Natalie AingeSBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford4.915.11
24.37  Hollie Stow U23W City of Stoke/Coventry Uni4.484.48
34.07  Madison WellsPBU20W Rugby & Northampton4.074.07
43.70  Eva Gunn U20W BRAT4.104.40
53.55  Stef BazylkiewiczSBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon3.553.98
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.19  Camille HargreavesSBU17W City of Stoke4.194.26
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.81  Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton11.8111.81
211.79  Joe Wade U23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni12.3912.39
311.30  Ashley SteventonSBSENMLisa AshcroftCity of Stoke/Royal Air Force/Lincoln Wellington11.3012.15
411.20  John Stolberg U17M BRAT11.4111.41
510.06  James RussellPBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni10.0610.06
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33  Benjamin Davys U17M Abingdon11.4811.48
211.10  Hannes PetzerPBV40M BRAT11.1011.10
311.06  Timothy CortPBU17M Rugby & Northampton11.0611.06
49.86  Samuel BagleyPBU20M Cannock & Stafford9.869.86
Page: 1 2