ESAA English Schools' Cup Final
Gateshead
7 Jul 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.99Damope Akinyemi U15MStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles6.406.40
25.90Bruno Flores-Bortoluz U17M Cumbria Schs6.046.04
35.83Joe Fischer U17M Basildon6.206.20
45.65Alex KirkPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs5.655.65
55.59Cj GordonPBU17M Northamptonshire Schs5.595.59
65.57Josh Simpson U15M Lincolnshire Schs6.196.19
75.50David UdeagbaraSBU17M Dartford H5.506.06
85.49Gabriel LawsonPBU17M Southend5.495.49
95.46Malik Oshiyemi U17M Basildon6.136.13
105.39Jonny RousePBU15MSteven SuretyBasildon5.415.41
115.38Sunny BalogunPBU17M Cumbria Schs5.385.38
125.36Stephen BamigbadePBU17M Dartford H5.365.36
135.32Thomson BarrettPBU17M Wiltshire Schs5.325.32
145.29Williams OdePBU17M Essex Schs5.295.29
155.20Olly Outterside U16M Northumberland  
165.19Cai Stephens U16M Essex  
175.14Carlos FernandoPBU15M Wiltshire Schs5.145.14
185.09Alfie Larkin U16M Essex  
195.06Liam H U16M Hertfordshire  
205.02Jamie Edgar U16M Lincolnshire  
214.71Matthew Jackson U17M Northumberland Schs5.385.38
224.29Noah BennettPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4.294.29
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.31Connor SuttonPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley5.455.45
25.29Donovan MillerPBU15M Essex Schs5.295.29
35.05Onyedikachi GodwinPBU13M Essex Schs5.055.05
44.94Kyle Irving U15M Essex Schs5.205.20
54.90Tom JenningsPBU15M Hampshire Schs4.904.90
64.85Ruben VapiwalaPBU15M Essex Schs4.854.85
74.84Toluwanimi OdubadePBU15M Essex Schs4.844.84
84.77Tom EvansPBU15M Essex Schs4.774.77
94.74Max Roe U14M Lincolnshire  
104.73Will Howells U15M Hampshire Schs4.744.74
114.64Dave PikePBU15M Essex Schs4.644.64
124.61Reece MunroPBU15M Southend4.614.61
134.59Finley Welch U14M Essex  
144.59Alex LeyPBU15M Essex Schs4.594.59
154.54Nathan NjokuPBU15M Kent Schs4.544.54
164.52Jack LambertPBU15M Wirral4.524.52
174.44Joe McLoughlinPBU13M Worcestershire Schs4.444.44
184.28Bradley Perrin U15M Basildon4.384.38
194.22Michael ChapmanPBU13M Essex Schs4.224.22
204.20Hugo Jones U14M North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
214.16Kai Hill U14M Merseyside  
224.11Joseph Morgan U14M Herefordshire/Worcestershire  
234.04Gavin Njoyo U14M North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.31Gabrielle Kirkham U17W Andover5.355.35
25.06Ruby Jerges U15WPaul McKeownCrawley5.325.32
34.98India Perry U17W Basildon5.395.39
44.97Katie CallcutPBU15W Nene Valley4.974.97
54.94Emily DyePBU17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.964.96
64.94Ellina ConnorPBU15WAndrew WoodTrafford4.944.94
74.86Daisy Little U15W Guildford & Godalming5.075.07
84.83Eliya KoshoniPBU15W Millfield Sch4.834.83
94.80Poppy EllisSBU17WTony BentonHavering4.804.86
104.80Martha Royle U15W City of Salisbury4.954.96
114.71Coco Heyring U15W Oxford City/Millfield Sch4.794.79
124.70Eloise Templar EarlPBU15W Kent Schs4.704.70
134.67Keren Ulame-EwekaSBU15W Thurrock4.674.70
144.51Lauren WatsonSBU17W Chelmsford4.514.59
154.46Sophie AndersonPBU15WColin CorlessSouthend4.464.46
164.40Della SakariaPBU15W Guildford & Godalming4.404.40
174.39Freya TaylorPBU15W Epsom & Ewell4.394.39
184.38Libby Friel U16W Lincolnshire  
194.27Clemmie BoydPBU17W Oxfordshire Schs4.274.27
204.22Emily Haines-Gray U15WPaul KelseyOxford City4.384.38
213.41Hannah BaileyPBU15W Trafford3.413.41
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.79Freya Higginbottom U15WSusan DeaneHavering5.035.03
24.42Mia FilipiakSBU15W Essex Schs4.424.54
34.38Olivia FinniganPBU15W Surrey Schs4.384.38
44.37Phoebe HastingsPBU15W London Schs4.374.37
54.30Chloe Dornan U15W Basildon4.434.43
64.26Libby McLauchlan U14W Essex  
74.21Hannah BercasioPBU13W Chelmsford4.214.21
84.20Hannah WarnerPBU15W Southend4.234.23
94.18Madison Faulkner Hatt U14W Essex  
104.09Keira Waugh U14W Lincolnshire  
114.07Olivia SoraePBU13W Essex Schs4.074.07
124.07Alicia ThrelfallPBU13W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.074.07
134.06Deborah GeorgePBU13W Essex Schs4.064.06
144.01Savanna O'Regan U14W Buckinghamshire  
153.93Lily RobertsSBU15W Guildford & Godalming3.934.06
163.92Sophie Atkinson U14W Lincolnshire  
173.90Alice Brown U15WSteve PerkinChiltern3.973.97
183.76Jasmine Schofield U14W Lancashire  
193.72Iona Elkington U14W London/London Sch  
203.70Millie Holiman U14W Essex  
213.63Honor Rouse U14W North Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
223.36Maddy BartonPBU15W Wells City3.363.36
233.02Jenny Law U14W North Yorkshire/Yorkshire