Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
13 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.39Toby BowlesPBU15M Rushcliffe5:07.395:07.39
25:11.73Finlay MartinPBU13M Charnwood5:11.735:11.73
35:17.07Nicholas BayleyPBV40M Holme Pierrepont5:17.075:17.07
45:21.26Alex FosterPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:21.265:21.26
55:29.32Gracie-Rose WaltersPBU13W Charnwood5:29.325:29.32
65:29.69Matthew Young U13MRichard MasseyMansfield5:23.695:23.69
75:30.31Ella Kennedy U13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:22.295:22.29
85:38.23Jessica KellerPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:38.235:38.23
95:39.09Harry StevensonPBU15M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T5:39.095:39.09
105:39.18Beverley Armstrong V40WPat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters5:38.905:38.90
115:40.67Rosie Ashmore U13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:40.485:40.48
125:44.07Olivia McFarlanePBU13WJohn SkevingtonCharnwood5:44.075:44.07
135:49.97Cassandra DodgePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:41.485:41.48
146:07.15Jorja WhitePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners6:07.156:07.15
156:07.38Emily Bradshaw SENW Wreake & Soar Valley5:59.095:59.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.72Matthew Shipley U17M Absolute Tri  
25:02.30Sophie DunbobbinPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:56.524:56.52
35:04.79Sally HughesPBU23W Elvet/Loughborough Students5:04.795:04.79
45:06.19Tom Southgate U15M Rushcliffe5:01.05:01.0
55:09.76Adam BayleyPBU15M Derby/Rushcliffe5:07.95:07.9
65:10.01Isabella Wrightam U13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:06.65:06.6
75:11.47Alicia FoundPBU23WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.84
85:12.84Olivia BaileyPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley5:12.845:12.84
95:14.50Rosie Timlock U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.145:09.14
105:21.24Amelie McCann U15W Charnwood5:13.565:13.56
115:25.30Richard BrothertonSBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:25.305:23.12
125:28.11Savana SmithPBU13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:28.115:28.11
135:38.20Lara Turner U13W Rugby & Northampton5:19.35:19.3
145:49.96Sebastian ThornewillSBU11M Rushcliffe5:49.965:47.17
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.25Casarena FerreiraPBU20W Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester4:51.254:51.25
24:52.00Zoe BrickleySBU20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:47.604:47.60
34:55.40Jasper AdamsonPBU13M Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat4:55.404:55.40
44:55.45Sean McCannPBU15M Charnwood4:55.454:55.45
54:56.91Elsie Robinson U15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:53.77
64:57.55Amelia ChrispinPBU15W Newark AC4:57.554:57.55
74:57.81Beth HamiltonPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield4:57.354:57.35
84:58.13Rachel NealonSBU17WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:58.134:57.09
94:58.18Lexie Mcloughlin U15WRoger FrancksCharnwood4:57.04:57.0
104:59.69Barnaby ReadPBU15M Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat4:59.694:59.69
114:59.86Richard Hobson SENM Ilkeston4:55.164:55.16
125:03.39Helen BraybrookSBU17W Grantham AC5:03.394:57.97
135:03.64Jake Orr U13MRichard MasseyMansfield5:01.895:01.89
145:07.02Mia FrancePBU17W Rushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Abs5:07.025:07.02
155:07.30Alana Meenan U17W Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:55.094:55.09
165:09.64Joseph Monk U13M Newark AC4:58.84:58.8
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.84Tate Emery PetersPBU15M Rushcliffe4:28.844:28.84
24:30.51Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU15M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:30.514:30.51
34:30.91Peter BraybrookPBU15M Grantham AC4:30.914:30.91
44:32.39Alex WalterPBU20M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T4:32.394:32.39
54:35.43Amelia SamuelsPBU20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.434:35.43
64:36.68Lucca Watson-Quilter U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.234:36.23
74:37.13Jasmine CooperPBU20W Derby4:37.134:37.13
84:38.79Ewan Rodell U15M Grantham AC4:30.74:30.7
94:46.93Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU17M Charnwood4:46.934:46.93
104:48.81Grace Smith U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:48.454:48.45
114:50.82Grace Sullivan U17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:46.264:40.88
124:52.60Elliot PalmerPBU15M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T4:41.164:41.16
134:54.83Ellie Thorpe SENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:49.294:49.29
144:58.72Lizzy EdgeSBU15W Rushcliffe4:58.724:50.17
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.29John KershawPBSENM Macclesfield4:00.294:00.29
24:01.60Joel RouraPBU20M Telford AC4:01.604:01.60
34:04.29Morgan GallimoreSBU20M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:04.294:03.93
44:05.97Finn Antony LydonPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood4:05.104:05.10
54:07.84Oliver RouseSBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood4:07.844:02.82
64:12.33Adam Caulfield U17M Rugby & Northampton4:09.634:05.51
74:16.23Vincent DawsonPBU17M Charnwood4:13.894:13.89
84:17.69James DickinsonPBU20MJohn DavisNotts4:17.694:17.69
94:17.92James Wardle U15MGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:14.184:14.18
104:20.90Xavi SalcedoPBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:17.944:17.94
114:22.60Lewis BudgenPBU17MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington4:22.604:22.60
124:26.06Jamie Day U17M Charnwood4:18.494:18.49
134:30.88Jacob Gaskill U17M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:28.44:28.4