Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
13 Jun 18
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1500 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03w2.1Alesia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood10.8410.3
211.16w2.1Imogen Jones U11W10Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley10.9310.5
311.75w2.1Saskia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood11.4611.1
411.97w2.1Lucy HurstPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley11.7311.73
512.29w2.1Daisy NortonPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.2912.29
612.66w2.1Sophia WrightamPBU11W10 Hinckley12.6612.10
712.69w2.1Caitlyn BrooksPBU11W10 Charnwood12.5211.9
813.48w2.1Molly BowenSBU11W11 Rushcliffe13.4813.33
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.56 1.4Samuel SpoonerSBU11M11 Charnwood11.2511.25
211.70 1.4Anthony Cimurs U11M11 Charnwood10.6510.65
312.52 1.4George WatkinsPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins12.5212.14
412.74 1.4Harrison Hill U11M10 Desford12.4612.46
513.05 1.4James NormanPBU11M11 Charnwood13.0513.05
614.29 1.4James BowenSBU11M  Rushcliffe14.2913.8
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98w2.4Evan RichardsonPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins11.9811.98
212.23w2.4Nathan ToonPBU11M11 Saffron AC12.2312.23
312.46w2.4Rocco Gray U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins12.2812.28
412.49w2.4Zac Carter U11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley12.112.1
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.66 1.3Holly GarnerSBU13W Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester14.6613.4
215.29 1.3Jessica FarrarPBU13W  Charnwood15.2915.29
315.32 1.3Amelia Shackleford U15W  Mansfield14.914.3
415.63 1.3Hope Kone U15W  Notts15.3415.34
516.00 1.3Stuart Adrian MarkhamSBV50M  Wreake & Soar Valley16.0015.32
616.32 1.3Megan MellorPBU13W  Rushcliffe16.3216.32
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.56 1.0Isla BottingPBU20W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.5614.56
214.90 1.0Emlyn BrownPBU13M  Charnwood14.9013.20
315.13 1.0Izzy Toon U13W  Saffron AC14.9614.96
416.58 1.0Kaavya KulkarniPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley16.5816.58
516.85 1.0Emily TabinerSBU15W  Charnwood16.8515.96
619.32 1.0Randall Yule U13M  Charnwood15.0015.00
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37w2.1Aman JohalPBU15W  Charnwood14.3714.37
214.48w2.1Megan DavisPBU15W Martin FindlayRushcliffe14.4814.48
314.53w2.1Evie DonnellyPBU13W  Charnwood14.5313.42
414.57w2.1Libby DoylePBU13W  Saffron AC14.5714.57
514.59w2.1Ravenn CookPBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.3714.37
614.86w2.1Marissa Davies U15W  Rushcliffe14.314.3
715.05w2.1Charlie Watkins U13M  Ivanhoe Robins14.8614.83
815.07w2.1Kate Ridgway U13W  Rushcliffe15.013.9
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20 1.4Emma Ashby U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.8513.45
214.22 1.4Ella CoverleyPBU15W  Rushcliffe13.913.9
314.24 1.4Solomon Al-SalloumPBU15M  Nuneaton14.2312.5
414.34 1.4Millie KappenPBU17W Martin FindlayRushcliffe14.3414.34
514.73 1.4Eleanor MillerSBU20W  Newark AC14.7314.0
614.74 1.4Olivia Carter U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.5614.56
716.10 1.4Finlay MartinPBU13M  Charnwood16.1016.10
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57 1.2Isabelle BurlingtonPBU13W  Mansfield13.2612.9
213.74 1.2Casey PownallPBU15W  Charnwood13.7413.74
313.86 1.2Oliver ParkerPBU13M Eliska BinksCharnwood13.0611.43
413.88 1.2Radina GibbPBU20W  Notts13.8813.88
514.27 1.2Paris Tiwana U17W Pam RaymentBirchfield H13.9913.99
614.33 1.2Aaron Warburton U13M Colin LancasterOswestry13.913.7
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83w2.9Jamie CarrottPBU15M  Charnwood12.8310.81
212.96w2.9Finley Venables U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.712.3
313.31w2.9Dylan RichSBU15M  Rushcliffe13.312.5
413.53w2.9Rowan Williams U13M  Charnwood12.8812.88
513.80w2.9Charli Sampson U15W  Charnwood13.7513.53
613.88w2.9Ellie-Mae Staniforth U17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood13.8013.56
713.94w2.9Phoebe Clayton U13W  Rushcliffe13.612.26
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73 0.7Javaughn Parkes T36PBU23M Michelle NicholasBirchfield H12.7312.71
212.86 0.7Josh Orme-HerbertPBU20M  Charnwood12.8612.43
312.93 0.7Esmee Esho U17W  Charnwood12.712.55
413.00 0.7Princess Atanda U15W Glenys MortonLeicester12.5412.3
513.44 0.7Millie Parker U15W Eliska BinksCharnwood13.013.0
613.65 0.7Finnley MushrowPBU13M  Charnwood13.6513.65
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96 1.5Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters11.6211.4
212.67 1.5Benjamin LolePBU17M  Rugby & Northampton12.6711.7
312.73 1.5Ben Foulston T38/F38PBU20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood12.6112.40
412.86 1.5Paul North V40M  Midland Masters12.4112.10
512.94 1.5Grace Jacobs U23W Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.8812.51
613.11 1.5Nathan Cadman U15M  Charnwood12.5412.14
713.15 1.5Olivia Roe U15W Paul WilsonWakefield12.8512.85
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44 1.8Connor FosterPBU17M  Charnwood11.4411.19
211.77 1.8Cameron Darkin-PricePBU20M  Charnwood/Notts11.611.6
311.79 1.8Jack MarkhamSBSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley11.5911.2
411.93 1.8Manuel Diaz BritoSBSENM Paul BlakeyDerby11.8411.84
512.58 1.8Eleanor Rawson U23W Lueng ManSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students12.4312.18
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65 1.4Joshua Brown SENM  Cardiff10.4310.33
210.91 1.4Makoye KampengeleSBSENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Cardiff/Cardiff Uni10.8010.32
311.06 1.4Dickson Kusi SENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.7210.66
411.26 1.4Benjamin MattinsonSBU23M  Notts/Brunel Uni London11.2610.9
511.32 1.4Euan JonesPBU17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.3211.32
611.43 1.4Jake SterlandPBU17M  Saffron AC/Leicestershire Schs11.3311.1
711.69 1.4Thomas Young T38 U20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood11.6110.94
811.79 1.4Harry LordSBU23M Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester/Princeton Uni11.7911.54
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.45 0.5Alesia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood22.2120.6
222.76 0.5Imogen Jones U11W10Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley21.9520.8
324.13 0.5Saskia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood23.5322.2
424.42 0.5Lucy HurstPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley23.9023.90
525.83 0.5Caitlyn BrooksPBU11W10 Charnwood25.2724.50
626.84 0.5Sophia WrightamPBU11W10 Hinckley26.5725.56
150 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.11 1.6Evan RichardsonPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins24.1124.11
224.20 1.6Milo BrothertonPBU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley24.2024.20
325.47 1.6George WatkinsPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins25.4725.47
425.56 1.6Harrison HillSBU11M10 Desford25.5624.7
526.09 1.6James NormanPBU11M11 Charnwood26.0926.09
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.78 1.1Holly GarnerSBU13W Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester30.7828.13
230.80 1.1Ani McFarlanePBU15W  Charnwood30.7330.73
331.32 1.1Izzy ToonPBU13W  Saffron AC31.3231.32
431.82 1.1Charlie Watkins U13M  Ivanhoe Robins31.6731.67
532.01 1.1Amelia Shackleford U15W  Mansfield31.030.29
634.61 1.1Megan MellorPBU13W  Rushcliffe34.6131.9
735.64 1.1Olivia TorbittPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley35.6431.67
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.12 1.4Adam Bayley U15M  Rushcliffe27.726.74
229.20 1.4Jamie HurstPBU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley28.4527.75
329.98 1.4Isabella WrightamPBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.2929.29
431.18 1.4Olivia Carter U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners31.1531.15
531.38 1.4Kate Ridgway U13W  Rushcliffe30.429.1
631.57 1.4Emlyn Brown U13M  Charnwood31.3927.5
731.82 1.4Cara Mannix U15W  Silson31.1431.14
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.87 0.1Isobel OrencasPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.6627.66
228.50 0.1Isabelle BurlingtonPBU13W  Mansfield27.9026.96
329.17 0.1Emma Ashby U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.927.64
429.18 0.1Ella CoverleyPBU15W  Rushcliffe28.428.26
529.58 0.1Aaron Warburton U13M Colin LancasterOswestry28.426.4
630.07 0.1Sophie Dunbobbin U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.8029.80
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.04 1.6Libby Clegg T11 SENW Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood25.2924.44
227.39 1.6William FinlayPBU15M Nick RadburnBirchfield H27.0924.08
327.48 1.6Manasi DedhiaPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.227.2
428.14 1.6Madison TorbittPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley28.1428.14
529.01 1.6Katy MannixPBU15W  Silson29.0129.01
629.11 1.6Ellie-Mae StaniforthSBU17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood29.1128.65
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.63 1.8Javaughn Parkes T36PBU23M Michelle NicholasBirchfield H26.2126.21
227.04 1.8Lydia BonshorPBU17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood27.0427.04
327.11 1.8Layla Omar-Davies U15W  Saffron AC27.027.0
427.18 1.8Dylan Rich U15M  Rushcliffe26.925.1
527.26 1.8Sophie Hahn T38 U23W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood25.9325.92
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.17 1.4Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters23.8423.14
225.91 1.4Benjamin LolePBU17M  Rugby & Northampton25.9124.14
326.11 1.4Paul NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters25.0824.47
426.16 1.4Luca MichalowskiPBU15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins26.1625.22
526.27 1.4Nathan CadmanPBU15M  Charnwood26.0525.22
627.12 1.4Finley Venables U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley26.7925.27
727.62 1.4Olivia Roe U15W Paul WilsonWakefield26.5726.57
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.92 1.6Joshua Brown SENM  Cardiff21.7321.73
222.52 1.6Makoye KampengeleSBSENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Cardiff/Cardiff Uni22.4221.51
322.76 1.6Joshua Jolob U17M  Charnwood22.522.5
423.08 1.6Fergus SmithPBU17M  Charnwood23.0823.08
523.09 1.6Connor FosterPBU17M  Charnwood23.0923.00
623.68 1.6Scott RamPBU20M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts23.4123.15
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.91  Elsa BuchananPBU15W-1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield45.9145.91
247.63  Kiera KingSBU15W-2 Rushcliffe47.6347.16
348.35  Marissa DaviesPBU15W-2 Rushcliffe48.3548.35
300 U17X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.80  Jasmine Greenaway U17W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe43.743.37
244.02  Isobel Orencas U15W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley43.0743.07
344.78  Demi LockerPBU15W-2Vince WilsonCharnwood44.5144.51
446.21  Flora Miskin-Young U15W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley45.144.2
547.12  Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W-1 Charnwood45.945.9
300 U17X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.07  Naomi WilbramPBU17W2 Charnwood41.0741.07
241.21  Lucas Dixon U15M-2 Saffron AC41.2039.5
341.52  Casper Gordon-BrownPBU15M-1 Notts40.8940.89
442.18  Ellie BrownPBU17W1Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood42.1842.18
543.08  Zena Challenger U17W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley42.9542.9
644.55  Libby Fort U17W1 Charnwood43.943.9
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.59  Daniel Sepede U17M  Charnwood55.1355.13
258.74  Nick QuiltyPBV45M  Rushcliffe58.7456.3
360.67  Eleanor Cooper U20W Grant BarkerNotts59.8859.73
460.89  Emily FindlaterPBU20W Matthew HargreavesTamworth60.8960.89
563.08  Poppy Carmichael U20W Shane SmithKettering62.2360.95
666.20  Harriet Jolley U20W Shane SmithKettering65.265.2
777.23  Michaela KnightSBU20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley77.2370.1
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.25  Cameron Rawson U17M Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield51.9951.01
252.63  Ryan Elston U17M Alison WyethCharnwood52.1551.09
352.66  Danny SullivanPBU17M  Notts52.6652.66
453.81  Jack Longmore U23M Colin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni53.553.5
554.83  Joshua Jolob U17M  Charnwood53.3253.32
655.93  Fergus Smith U17M  Charnwood53.2053.20
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.31  Theodore ZakeSBU23M Laura Turner-AlleyneCharnwood/Brunel Uni London/Uganda50.0549.8
250.45  Kyle Calhoun U20M Roger BinksCharnwood50.2749.48
351.34  Joseph Dickenson U20M Graham HedmanAmber Valley & Erewash50.3449.41
451.40  Ewan SomervillePBU23M Martin CookNorth Devon/Sheffield Uni51.4051.40
551.74  Harry Lord U23M Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester/Princeton Uni51.5250.99
651.99  Callum Clydesdale U17M Roger BinksCharnwood51.751.7
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.52  Charlie White Godden U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:32.82:24.10
22:34.76  Madison TorbittPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:34.762:34.76
32:36.03  Isabel EdwardsPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins2:36.032:25.2
42:37.88  Ruby MilnesPBU13W Richard MasseyMansfield2:37.372:37.37
52:48.98  Eleanor MillerSBU20W  Newark AC2:48.982:37.0
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.91  Jonathan Howkins U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.042:17.46
22:23.46  Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU17M  Charnwood2:23.462:13.65
32:26.87  Archie England U15M Nick RadburnBirchfield H2:24.262:15.38
42:29.94  Emily Crookes U15W  Lincoln Wellington2:26.152:26.15
52:35.39  Aaron Warburton U13M Colin LancasterOswestry2:24.12:03.24
62:36.36  Charli Sampson U15W  Charnwood2:32.242:32.24
72:37.17  Sarah PurserPBV40W  West End2:37.172:37.17
82:43.25  Bella McCormack U13W  Rushcliffe2:36.72:29.39
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.33  Chris Monk SENM Richard MasseyMansfield1:55.361:50.21
22:01.59  James Moroney V35M Trevor MuxlowNotts1:56.71:53.2
32:01.75  Jolyon LeavesleySBU17M Bill BoydCorby2:01.751:59.59
42:02.60  Tom Gibbons U17M  Saffron AC2:01.862:01.86
52:03.26  Ben Burnham U20M  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:01.4
62:03.92  Matthew MurphyPBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:02.522:01.05
72:04.13  Seamas HurstPBU17M Alison WyethCharnwood2:02.811:56.77
82:06.03  Chris Nealon U20M Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:04.492:04.49
92:11.40  Kieran HarbyPBU20M  Mansfield2:11.402:11.40
102:14.18  Simon OakPBV45M Nigel BrookesRotherham2:13.52:11.19
112:16.04  Tim AttewellPBSENM  Holme Pierrepont2:16.042:16.04
122:24.79  Lily Gregory U17W  Charnwood2:16.572:16.00
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.39  Toby BowlesPBU15M  Rushcliffe5:07.395:07.39
25:11.73  Finlay MartinSBU13M  Charnwood5:11.735:03.97
35:17.07  Nicholas BayleyPBV40M  Holme Pierrepont5:17.075:17.07
45:21.26  Alex FosterPBU13W Richard MasseyMansfield5:21.265:21.26
55:29.32  Gracie-Rose WaltersPBU13W  Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs5:29.325:13.34
65:29.69  Matthew Young U13M Richard MasseyMansfield5:23.695:23.69
75:30.31  Ella Kennedy U13W Richard MasseyMansfield5:22.295:19.16
85:38.23  Jessica KellerPBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:38.235:37.56
95:39.09  Harry StevensonPBU15M  Absolute Tri5:39.095:39.09
105:39.18  Beverley Armstrong V40W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters5:38.905:38.90
115:40.67  Rosie Ashmore U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:40.484:47.2
125:44.07  Olivia McFarlanePBU13W John SkevingtonCharnwood5:44.075:44.07
135:49.97  Cassandra DodgePBU13W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:41.485:10.72
146:07.15  Jorja WhiteSBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners6:07.155:48.93
156:07.38  Emily Bradshaw SENW  Wreake & Soar Valley5:59.095:36.98
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.72  Matthew ShipleySBU17M  Absolute Tri4:51.724:29.43
25:02.30  Sophie DunbobbinPBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:56.524:43.56
35:04.79  Sally HughesPBU23W  Elvet/Loughborough Students5:04.795:04.79
45:06.19  Tom Southgate U15M  Rushcliffe5:01.04:54.9
55:09.76  Adam BayleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe5:07.94:25.4
65:10.01  Isabella Wrightam U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:06.64:59.38
75:11.47  Alicia FoundPBU23W Bill FosterHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.40
85:12.84  Olivia BaileyPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:12.844:56.26
95:14.50  Rosie Timlock U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.144:59.66
105:21.24  Amelie McCann U15W  Charnwood5:13.565:00.81
115:25.30  Richard BrothertonSBU13M Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:25.305:06.41
125:28.11  Savana SmithSBU13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:28.115:21.38
135:38.20  Lara Turner U13W Shane SmithRugby & Northampton5:19.34:46.66
145:49.96  Sebastian ThornewillSBU11M Mike ThornewillRushcliffe5:49.965:28.81
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.25  Casarena FerreiraPBU20W  Absolute Tri4:51.254:51.25
24:52.00  Zoe BrickleySBU20W John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:47.604:47.18
34:55.40  Jasper AdamsonSBU13M  Absolute Tri4:55.404:36.45
44:55.45  Sean McCannPBU15M  Charnwood4:55.454:39.40
54:56.91  Elsie Robinson U15W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:40.30
64:57.55  Amelia ChrispinPBU15W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC4:57.554:42.87
74:57.81  Beth HamiltonPBU13W Richard MasseyMansfield4:57.354:46.30
84:58.13  Rachel NealonSBU17W Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:58.134:57.09
94:58.18  Lexie Mcloughlin U15W Roger FrancksCharnwood4:57.04:57.0
104:59.69  Barnaby ReadSBU15M  Absolute Tri4:59.694:50.32
114:59.86  Richard Hobson SENM  Ilkeston4:55.164:55.16
125:03.39  Helen BraybrookSBU17W Bill BoydGrantham AC5:03.394:57.97
135:03.64  Jake Orr U13M Richard MasseyMansfield5:01.894:31.36
145:07.02  Mia FrancePBU17W  Absolute Tri5:07.025:07.02
155:07.30  Alana Meenan U17W  Absolute Tri4:55.094:55.09
165:09.64  Joseph Monk U13M  Newark AC4:58.84:36.41
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.84  Tate Emery PetersPBU15M  Rushcliffe4:28.844:02.89
24:30.51  Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU15M  Absolute Tri4:30.514:15.07
34:30.91  Peter BraybrookPBU15M Bill BoydGrantham AC4:30.914:23.41
44:32.39  Alex WalterSBU20M  Absolute Tri4:32.394:28.15
54:35.43  Amelia SamuelsPBU20W John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.434:23.06
64:36.68  Lucca Watson-Quilter U17M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.234:36.23
74:37.13  Jasmine CooperPBU20W  Derby4:37.134:37.13
84:38.79  Ewan Rodell U15M  Grantham AC4:30.74:29.0
Page: 1 2